Starting time | 20,3 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Teppo Ronkainen | ARINA 2010 | 12:00:00 | 1:12:13 (1) | 1:12:31 | ||
2. | Juha Pentti | TopiKeitti | 12:00:00 | 1:18:39 (2) | 1:18:58 | ||
3. | Jyrki Perttunen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:20:34 (3) | 1:20:53 | ||
4. | Mika Nuortio | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:20:38 (4) | 1:20:58 | ||
5. | Sami Karvonen | SaloisReip | 12:00:00 | 1:21:14 (5) | 1:21:34 | ||
6. | Teuvo Kuusela | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:24:39 (6) | 1:24:57 | ||
7. | Jouni Mäkelä | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:26:59 (7) | 1:27:18 | ||
8. | Kari Korhonen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:27:04 (8) | 1:27:28 | ||
9. | Jouko Höynälä | Paksumahat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:25 (9) | 1:27:43 | ||
10. | Heikki Porkka | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:27:49 (10) | 1:28:10 | ||
11. | Mika Tohmola | Paksumahat | 12:00:00 | 1:28:04 (11) | 1:28:26 | ||
12. | Kimmo Koskela | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:28:44 (12) | 1:29:04 | ||
13. | Ari Laitala | Kajaanin Kipinä | 12:00:00 | 1:29:48 (13) | 1:30:07 | ||
14. | Markku Tarkiainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:29:57 (14) | 1:30:17 | ||
15. | Tuomo Pesonen | YIT | 12:00:00 | 1:32:35 (15) | 1:32:58 | ||
16. | Jarkko Kivelä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 1:32:42 (16) | 1:33:01 | ||
17. | Kari Kokko | Oulun Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 1:33:40 (17) | 1:33:59 | ||
18. | Mika Autioniemi | OYS, Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:33:40 (17) | 1:34:01 | ||
19. | Antti Härkönen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:33:40 (17) | 1:34:06 | ||
20. | Tarmo Liimatainen | Lakeuden Kipinä, Nivala | 12:00:00 | 1:33:55 (20) | 1:34:14 | ||
21. | Juha Witick | Kälviä | 12:00:00 | 1:35:43 (21) | 1:36:06 | ||
22. | Simo Ahlgren | 12:00:00 | 1:36:22 (22) | 1:36:45 | |||
23. | Mikael Suvanto | VetU | 12:00:00 | 1:37:00 (23) | 1:37:23 | ||
24. | Ahti Tuunainen | Nordea | 12:00:00 | 1:37:09 (24) | 1:37:34 | ||
25. | Jaakko Loukonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:37:13 (25) | 1:37:35 | ||
26. | Marko Määttä | Sportello | 12:00:00 | 1:37:49 (26) | 1:38:08 | ||
27. | Keijo Liikamaa | AMC | 12:00:00 | 1:37:50 (27) | 1:38:09 | ||
28. | Jari Heiskanen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:37:54 (28) | 1:38:13 | ||
29. | Tapio Kamunen | Sievi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:03 (29) | 1:38:28 | ||
29. | Jouni Myllyoja | Sievi | 12:00:00 | 1:38:03 (29) | 1:38:28 | ||
31. | Tuomo Säynäjäkangas | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:38:11 (31) | 1:38:33 | ||
32. | Timo Kiiveri | Liperin Lenkki | 12:00:00 | 1:38:12 (32) | 1:38:35 | ||
33. | Heikki Aarrejoki | Otaniemen Jyllääjät1 | 12:00:00 | 1:38:16 (33) | 1:38:37 | ||
34. | Matti Tarkiainen | SKANSKA | 12:00:00 | 1:38:35 (34) | 1:38:58 | ||
35. | Kai Ojala | 12:00:00 | 1:39:00 (35) | 1:39:21 | |||
36. | Jari Jurkko | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:39:08 (36) | 1:39:30 | ||
37. | Jouko Kuorilehto | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:40:02 (37) | 1:40:23 | ||
38. | Lasse Qvist | KoskRi | 12:00:00 | 1:40:14 (38) | 1:40:38 | ||
39. | Niko Mikkola | Länsi-Siperian Dynamo | 12:00:00 | 1:40:57 (39) | 1:41:20 | ||
40. | Hannu Liekola | Kouvot ry | 12:00:00 | 1:41:01 (40) | 1:41:25 | ||
41. | Juha Autio | Raahe | 12:00:00 | 1:41:37 | |||
42. | Hannu Anttila | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjät1 | 12:00:00 | 1:41:16 (41) | 1:41:40 | ||
43. | Erkki Hugg | Powerwave Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:41:26 (42) | 1:41:52 | ||
44. | Jari Kivakka | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:42:15 (43) | 1:42:39 | ||
45. | Sauli Kujala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:42:22 (44) | 1:42:48 | ||
46. | Jarkko Turunen | nivala | 12:00:00 | 1:43:23 (45) | 1:43:49 | ||
47. | Jarkko Hanhimäki | Kemira | 12:00:00 | 1:43:32 (46) | 1:43:51 | ||
48. | Jari Suvanto | KP-V | 12:00:00 | 1:43:33 (47) | 1:43:57 | ||
49. | Mikko Martimo | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:44:44 (48) | 1:45:08 | ||
50. | Pekka Luovi | vilpun veto | 12:00:00 | 1:44:56 (49) | 1:45:19 | ||
50. | Ari Kajanus | Kainuun Prikaati | 12:00:00 | 1:44:58 (50) | 1:45:19 | ||
52. | Petri Hannula | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 1:45:31 (51) | 1:45:55 | ||
53. | Kimmo Heinänen | Pipelife Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:46:01 (52) | 1:46:25 | ||
54. | Ilkka Mehtälä | PelsonSS | 12:00:00 | 1:46:03 (53) | 1:46:26 | ||
55. | Jarkko Kulju | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:46:18 (54) | 1:46:42 | ||
56. | Pasi Saikkonen | TekU Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 1:46:25 (55) | 1:46:48 | ||
56. | Tapio Iinatti | Oulun vankila | 12:00:00 | 1:46:27 (56) | 1:46:48 | ||
58. | Mika Penttilä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:46:46 (57) | 1:47:07 | ||
59. | Markku Vehkaoja | Training-Travel, Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:46:48 (58) | 1:47:09 | ||
60. | Antero Kinnunen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:47:04 (59) | 1:47:33 | ||
61. | Turkka Poskiparta | Lusin Lukko | 12:00:00 | 1:47:19 (60) | 1:47:45 | ||
62. | Pekka Ojala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:47:32 (61) | 1:47:58 | ||
63. | Arto Koistinen | Siikalatvan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:47:51 (62) | 1:48:19 | ||
64. | Asko Myllymäki | PäätoimOy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:25 (63) | 1:48:48 | ||
65. | Tero Hanhineva | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:48:27 (64) | 1:48:52 | ||
66. | Hans Widgren | Renewa Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:48:52 (65) | 1:49:18 | ||
67. | Esa Rantaniemi | Stora Enso Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:49:04 (66) | 1:49:24 | ||
68. | Esa Turpeinen | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:49:14 (67) | 1:49:38 | ||
69. | Mika Karjalainen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:50:24 (68) | 1:50:49 | ||
70. | Marko Huttu | Nokia2010 | 12:00:00 | 1:51:11 (69) | 1:51:36 | ||
71. | Mika Patala | Oulun Piharakennus | 12:00:00 | 1:51:15 (70) | 1:51:40 | ||
72. | Kari Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:51:37 (71) | 1:52:06 | ||
73. | Pekka Sorvari | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 12:00:00 | 1:51:59 (72) | 1:52:22 | ||
74. | Timo Taskila | Suomen Rakettitukku | 12:00:00 | 1:52:19 (74) | 1:52:44 | ||
75. | Kari Pitkänen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 1:52:16 (73) | 1:52:45 | ||
76. | Kari Moisio | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 1:52:25 (75) | 1:52:50 | ||
77. | Risto Moilanen | Maxit oy | 12:00:00 | 1:52:48 (76) | 1:53:11 | ||
78. | Urpo Saari | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 12:00:00 | 1:53:19 (77) | 1:53:49 | ||
79. | Arto Moisanen | Tieto 2010 | 12:00:00 | 1:53:40 (78) | 1:54:03 | ||
80. | Juha Porola | Osasto Sau | 12:00:00 | 1:53:44 (79) | 1:54:12 | ||
81. | Kok Keong Chan | Polar Electro Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:53:50 (80) | 1:54:16 | ||
82. | Juha Kenttä | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 1:54:37 (81) | 1:55:03 | ||
83. | Jyrki Pitkänen | Pölkky Road Runner | 12:00:00 | 1:55:01 (82) | 1:55:28 | ||
84. | Hannu Pulli | Team EB | 12:00:00 | 1:55:10 (83) | 1:55:38 | ||
85. | Pekka Mäkelä | Alatornion Ahjo | 12:00:00 | 1:56:05 (84) | 1:56:30 | ||
86. | Mikko Sirkiä | Espoon Kepardit | 12:00:00 | 1:56:10 (85) | 1:56:39 | ||
87. | Jorma Erkkilä | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | 1:56:17 (86) | 1:56:46 | ||
88. | Marko Röntynen | Kempeleen reserviläiset | 12:00:00 | 1:56:46 (87) | 1:57:09 | ||
89. | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:56:46 (87) | 1:57:10 | ||
90. | Hannu Kurki | 12:00:00 | 1:56:50 (89) | 1:57:18 | |||
91. | Juha Pirttimaa | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:56:51 (90) | 1:57:19 | ||
92. | Sami Perttola | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 1:56:54 (91) | 1:57:21 | ||
93. | Jukka Karhunen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 12:00:00 | 1:57:00 (92) | 1:57:35 | ||
94. | Jari Airio | Pattijoki | 12:00:00 | 1:57:29 (93) | 1:57:52 | ||
95. | Timo Karjalainen | 12:00:00 | 1:57:43 (94) | 1:58:13 | |||
96. | Petri Satomaa | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:47 (95) | 1:59:14 | ||
97. | Jari Hautala | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:58:48 (96) | 1:59:17 | ||
98. | Petri Nivala | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:51 (97) | 1:59:22 | ||
99. | Petri Pitkänen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:13 (98) | 1:59:40 | ||
100. | Arto Pirttimaa | POKASPORT | 12:00:00 | 1:59:14 (99) | 1:59:43 | ||
101. | Jyrki Roukala | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 1:59:49 (100) | 2:00:09 | ||
102. | Tuomo Jussila | Haukiputaan Kangas/Pentik | 12:00:00 | 1:59:49 (100) | 2:00:13 | ||
103. | Kari Niskala | Kuusamon Eräveikot | 12:00:00 | 2:00:13 (102) | 2:00:41 | ||
104. | Karvonen Jorma | P.Karvonen Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:01:53 (103) | 2:02:21 | ||
105. | Mika Vuorentola | Aslak | 12:00:00 | 2:02:56 (104) | 2:03:31 | ||
106. | Ari Ahola | Nokia Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 2:04:06 (105) | 2:04:35 | ||
107. | Samuli Vanhala | Team Tracker | 12:00:00 | 2:04:21 (106) | 2:04:53 | ||
108. | Vesa Hjulberg | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:05:21 (107) | 2:05:47 | ||
109. | Timo Väisänen | Melontaseura K&C | 12:00:00 | 2:05:41 (108) | 2:06:07 | ||
110. | Jerry Kettunen | TeamAero-KuvaOy | 12:00:00 | 2:05:41 (108) | 2:06:12 | ||
111. | Mika Virtanen | Ojy--II | 12:00:00 | 2:05:48 (110) | 2:06:15 | ||
112. | Mika Kemppainen | Metsähallitus | 12:00:00 | 2:06:12 (111) | 2:06:37 | ||
113. | Juha Satuli | Fieldn Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:07:08 (112) | 2:07:34 | ||
114. | Jukka Niska | Haukiputaan kunta | 12:00:00 | 2:08:45 (113) | 2:09:10 | ||
115. | Erkki Päkkilä | DesingTalo | 12:00:00 | 2:08:49 (114) | 2:09:14 | ||
116. | Pasi Isopahkala | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 2:10:19 (115) | 2:10:47 | ||
117. | Petri Jurmu | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:10:33 (116) | 2:11:02 | ||
118. | Jukka Pohjonen | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 2:10:42 (117) | 2:11:10 | ||
119. | Marko Berg | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 2:11:01 (118) | 2:11:27 | ||
120. | Matti Rannankari | Pietarsaari | 12:00:00 | 2:11:46 (119) | 2:12:12 | ||
121. | Mikko Pikkujämsä | Oulun NMKY:n urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:11:52 (120) | 2:12:23 | ||
122. | Mika Kenttämaa | Jääli | 12:00:00 | 2:12:04 (121) | 2:12:31 | ||
123. | Ismo Vääräniemi | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 2:12:40 (122) | 2:13:11 | ||
124. | Ari Pukki | Uskelan Urhot | 12:00:00 | 2:13:05 (123) | 2:13:38 | ||
125. | Sami Oja | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:14:11 (124) | 2:14:38 | ||
126. | Pasi Uotinen | Selän sitkeät3 | 12:00:00 | 2:14:51 (125) | 2:15:18 | ||
127. | Tommi Takkunen-Lauri | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 2:16:59 (126) | 2:17:30 | ||
128. | Tapio Ervasti | OYS | 12:00:00 | 2:20:26 (127) | 2:20:53 | ||
129. | Hannu Parkkisenniemi | Pihlavan Ikkunat Oy, Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 2:21:10 (128) | 2:21:38 | ||
130. | Pasi Pälli | Ammattiopisto Luovi | 12:00:00 | 2:21:46 (129) | 2:22:18 | ||
131. | Mika Jaakkola | Destia | 12:00:00 | 2:23:41 (130) | 2:24:08 | ||
132. | Chetti Mesiniemi | Eltelnetworks Pohjoinen Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:24:55 (131) | 2:25:19 | ||
133. | Harri Tapio | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:26:39 (132) | 2:27:06 | ||
134. | Piotr Prus | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 2:31:08 (133) | 2:31:34 | ||
135. | Jari Karppinen | Muhos | 12:00:00 | 2:33:36 (134) | 2:34:01 | ||
136. | Juha Pennanen | DomectorOy | 12:00:00 | 2:34:35 (135) | 2:35:05 | ||
137. | Jarkko Myllyoja | Sievi | 12:00:00 | 2:42:57 (136) | 2:43:39 | ||
Jukka Hartonen | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Joakim Waxlax | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jari Veteläinen | J. Kärkkäinen Oy | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Juha Sundelin | Nokia2010 | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Pekka Raudaskoski | Oulun OP/Pohjola | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Klaus Mäntysaari | Team EB | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mikko Ketola | Kellon Kiviniemi | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Juha Karvonen | OSAO | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Marko Karkulehto | RAMBOLL | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jyrki Jääskeläinen | Pyörön reippaat erämiehet | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Tommi Takkunen-Lauri | Tornio | 12:00:00 |