SM-Keskimatka R1 karsinta, Orimattilassa 18.09.2010

H21K1

Finish 3,9 km

11056Pasi IkonenVaajakosken Terä21:12
21052Elmeri VähänenTampereen Pyrintö22:15+1:03
31054Timo SaarinenTampereen Pyrintö22:37+1:25
41031Martins SirmaisTurun Metsänkävijät22:38+1:26
51049Juha TommilaHiisirasti22:40+1:28
61053Johannes PohjalaHiisirasti22:42+1:30
71050Roman EfimovHiisirasti22:44+1:32
81048Petri NoponenDelta23:04+1:52
91040Timo MähönenKalevan Rasti23:07+1:55
101044Juri KirjanovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat23:14+2:02
111051Perttu SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat23:29+2:17
121047Lasse KauttoAngelniemen Ankkuri23:38+2:26
131030Simo TurunenRasti-Pielinen24:28+3:16
141045Juho WesterlundKoovee24:29+3:17
151043Tuomo IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet24:30+3:18
161046Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi24:36+3:24
171039Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-Vargarna24:37+3:25
181019Atis DandensEspoon Suunta24:38+3:26
191036Aleksi MattilaMS Parma24:39+3:27
201041Antti TurpeinenVaajakosken Terä24:48+3:36
211055Antti ParjanneLynx25:03+3:51
221024Alexey SidorovAngelniemen Ankkuri25:17+4:05
231026Pyry NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti25:25+4:13
241033Matti MaajärviLappeen Riento25:30+4:18
251042Peeter PihlMS Parma25:32+4:20
1037Lauri SorsaMäntsälän Urheilijat25:32+4:20
271035Elmeri JuuraKankaanpään Suunnistajat26:04+4:52
281000Janne MänkärläLynx27:03+5:51
291032Ville KoponenLynx27:05+5:53
301027Oskari HeiskanenPaimion Rasti27:26+6:14
311023Janne ÅbergHyvinkään Rasti28:24+7:12
321018Ville TaussiLappeen Riento28:54+7:42
331025Pasi OravainenSiilin Rasti29:00+7:48
341014Antti ErämajaKoovee29:13+8:01
351034Totte PackalénLynx29:19+8:07
361004Janne VirkkiKeuruun Kisailijat29:42+8:30
371013Jani VahalaMaarian Mahti29:56+8:44
381009Markus StåhlIF Sibbo-Vargarna30:10+8:58
391020Teppo IsokoskiYlivieskan Kuula30:11+8:59
401012Juha FräntiRasti-Kurikka30:23+9:11
411016Christopher MikanderOK Orient30:32+9:20
421028Jens JernIF Femman32:28+11:16
431005Mikko TorroIF Sibbo-Vargarna32:37+11:25
441029Petri KiiskinenRasti-Pielinen33:20+12:08
451007Ulf MeriheinäIF Sibbo-Vargarna33:57+12:45
461010Andreas SjöholmOK Raseborg34:15+13:03
471008Jukka PokelaLuumäen Rasti34:25+13:13
481017Mikko MaaranenSippurasti34:57+13:45
491011Patrik VäisänenAnttolan Urheilijat36:13+15:01
501003Esa KorpelaLappeen Riento37:06+15:54
511006Kai SamposaloKangasala SK37:21+16:09
521015Timo HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-3737:28+16:16
1001Markus KainuVetelin UrheilijatDNF
1038Juha PeltolaMS ParmaDNS
1002Jussi NurminenValkeakosken HakaDNS
1022Jari IkäheimonenTurun MetsänkävijätDNS
1021Alexei BortnikAngelniemen AnkkuriDNS
| Form of the results:
SuomiSvenskaEnglish