Starting time | 20,0 km |
21,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuula Puljujärvi | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:21:22 (1) | ||||
Anitta Tervo | Sotkamon Jymy | 14:00:00 | 1:23:28 (2) | ||||
Tuula Uusitalo | Amc | 14:00:00 | 1:28:09 (3) | ||||
Kaija Pyöriäinen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:31:17 (4) | ||||
Kariina Kauppinen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:31:33 (5) | ||||
Jaana Leminen-Lahdenperä | Amc | 14:00:00 | 1:34:15 (6) | ||||
Eeva Romppainen | Sura | 14:00:00 | 1:36:05 (7) | ||||
Virpi Mikkonen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:36:15 (8) | ||||
Irmeli Suorsa | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:36:17 (9) | ||||
Pirjo Brännare | Muonion Naisvoimistelijat | 14:00:00 | 1:37:49 (10) | ||||
Riitta Karjalainen | Onmky/Kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:38:16 (11) | ||||
Tiina Korteniemi | Rds | 14:00:00 | 1:38:26 (12) | ||||
Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 14:00:00 | 1:38:35 (13) | ||||
Kristiina Ranttila | Inarin Yritys | 14:00:00 | 1:39:04 (14) | ||||
Kaisu Veijo | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:39:16 (15) | ||||
Paula Vuolle-Tanev | Kälviän Tarmo | 14:00:00 | 1:39:43 (16) | ||||
Marie Holma | PajalaIF | 14:00:00 | 1:39:59 (17) | ||||
Marjut Vesa | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 | 1:40:18 (18) | ||||
Tiina Väisänen | Salla | 14:00:00 | 1:41:11 (19) | ||||
Marja Perälä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:41:22 (20) | ||||
Liisa Kemppainen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:43:11 (21) | ||||
Irma Vepsäläinen | Amc/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:43:41 (22) | ||||
Leena Parpala | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:43:53 (23) | ||||
Rauni Kipinä-Kukkula | Simontkus | 14:00:00 | 1:44:38 (24) | ||||
Mirka Pasma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:44:39 (25) | ||||
Nina Illikainen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 1:45:28 (26) | ||||
Nina Similä | Team Squeezy | 14:00:00 | 1:45:52 (27) | ||||
Virpi Metso | Valkeala | 14:00:00 | 1:45:53 (28) | ||||
Elina Kopsala | Toholammin Urheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:45:56 (29) | ||||
Anita Manninen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:00:00 | 1:47:00 (30) | ||||
Jaana Heikkinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 14:00:00 | 1:47:00 (30) | ||||
Anne Pyhtinen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 1:48:20 (32) | ||||
Minna Hujanen | Plusterveys Oy / Keminsuun Hammas | 14:00:00 | 1:48:34 (33) | ||||
Riitta Roth | Lakeuden Sportti | 14:00:00 | 1:49:18 (34) | ||||
Taina Viinikka | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:49:34 (35) | ||||
Tiina Huilaja | Kaure | 14:00:00 | 1:50:06 (36) | ||||
Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 1:50:27 (37) | ||||
Tuula Aho | Kuljetus Alafrantti | 14:00:00 | 1:50:40 (38) | ||||
Päivi Laine | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:51:17 (39) | ||||
Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 14:00:00 | 1:51:18 (40) | ||||
Marjo Ruokamo | Pentik Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:51:56 (41) | ||||
Marjut Vuopio | Muonio Kiri | 14:00:00 | 1:51:57 (42) | ||||
Pia Leinonen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:52:16 (43) | ||||
Sari Juntura | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 1:52:22 (44) | ||||
Heli Hampinen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:52:23 (45) | ||||
Helena Rimpeläinen | Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135 | 14:00:00 | 1:52:25 (46) | ||||
Urve Kirt | Sk Gränsen | 14:00:00 | 1:52:33 (47) | ||||
Tarja Haahti | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:52:49 (48) | ||||
Suvi Anttonen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:53:34 (49) | ||||
Eija Petäjäjärvi | Posio | 14:00:00 | 1:53:45 (50) | ||||
Marja Kilpeläinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:54:02 (51) | ||||
Tiina Myllylä | Kouvola | 14:00:00 | 1:54:40 (52) | ||||
Sipe Karvinen | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 | 1:54:40 (52) | ||||
Sonja Angeria-Rousu | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 | 1:54:43 (54) | ||||
Raija Ahtiainen | Saku Ry | 14:00:00 | 1:54:48 (55) | ||||
Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola | OVIN | 14:00:00 | 1:54:49 (56) | ||||
Päivi Alaoja | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 14:00:00 | 1:55:00 (57) | ||||
Jaana Repola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 1:55:17 (58) | ||||
Vuokko Ruismäki | Dna | 14:00:00 | 1:55:25 (59) | ||||
Raija Markkila | Häjyt | 14:00:00 | 1:55:40 (60) | ||||
Tuula Saari | Hyvinkään Seudun Veteraaniurheilijat | 14:00:00 | 1:55:45 (61) | ||||
Anne Kähkönen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 1:55:56 (62) | ||||
Mervi Rauhala | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 1:56:17 (63) | ||||
Ritva Timonen-Kunnari | Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä | 14:00:00 | 1:56:38 (64) | ||||
Merja Hjulberg | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 1:56:58 (65) | ||||
Tarja Pitkänen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 1:57:21 (66) | ||||
Anne Kumpula | At-Artic Oy | 14:00:00 | 1:58:37 (67) | ||||
Gunilla Pettersson | Gällivare Sk Sweden | 14:00:00 | 1:59:13 (68) | ||||
Marita Lindroos | Kela | 14:00:00 | 1:59:30 (69) | ||||
Erika Arffman | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 1:59:37 (70) | ||||
Pia Brodkin | Vantaa | 14:00:00 | 1:59:37 (70) | ||||
Ritva Kokkonen | Kuljetus Alafrantti | 14:00:00 | 1:59:52 (72) | ||||
Eija Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 | 2:00:08 (73) | ||||
Tiina Mäensivu | Sastamala | 14:00:00 | 2:00:11 (74) | ||||
Tarja Hartikainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:00:16 (75) | ||||
Kaija Viitala | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:00:40 (76) | ||||
Merja Paaso | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:01:02 (77) | ||||
Leena Talvensaari | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:20 (78) | ||||
Jaana Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:01:33 (79) | ||||
Virpi Hartikainen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:01:41 (80) | ||||
Anne Karinoja | Klaukkala | 14:00:00 | 2:01:52 (81) | ||||
Jaana Hakola | Koivumaan Kovat | 14:00:00 | 2:02:03 (82) | ||||
Marja Tikkala | Tunturisussut | 14:00:00 | 2:02:03 (82) | ||||
Satu Koivumaa | Koivumaan Kovat | 14:00:00 | 2:02:04 (84) | ||||
Liisa Paavola | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:02:08 (85) | ||||
Tuulevi Tähtinen | Varalan Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 | 2:02:08 (85) | ||||
Eeva Aska | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:02:08 (85) | ||||
Outi Mesilaakso | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:02:23 (88) | ||||
Tiina Koski | Sattasen Kyläseura | 14:00:00 | 2:02:31 (89) | ||||
Minna Hartikainen-Portti | Inarin Yritys | 14:00:00 | 2:02:42 (90) | ||||
Marja Ulvinen | Ykv | 14:00:00 | 2:02:58 (91) | ||||
Teija Holopainen | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:03:07 (92) | ||||
Riitta Iivari | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:03:25 (93) | ||||
Kirsti Kaivola | Koskenkylän Nuorisoseura | 14:00:00 | 2:03:31 (94) | ||||
Sisko Korkiakoski | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:03:40 (95) | ||||
Outi Nasi | Sodankylän Kisasiskot | 14:00:00 | 2:03:42 (96) | ||||
Satu Raitanen | Kempele | 14:00:00 | 2:03:44 (97) | ||||
Monika Kiikala | Sastamala | 14:00:00 | 2:03:46 (98) | ||||
Annika Pekkari | Pajala | 14:00:00 | 2:04:24 (99) | ||||
Outi Saarela | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:04:28 (100) | ||||
Kaisa-Leena Takkinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:04:40 (101) | ||||
Eija Laine | Kangasala City | 14:00:00 | 2:04:42 (102) | ||||
Tarja Tuovinen | Lapin Sudet | 14:00:00 | 2:05:32 (103) | ||||
Leila Tiermas | Lks | 14:00:00 | 2:05:45 (104) | ||||
Seija Vihriälä | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:05:56 (105) | ||||
Sirpa Unga | Sieppijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:06:39 (106) | ||||
Ulpu Tasala | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:06:52 (107) | ||||
Airi Kallunki | Käylä | 14:00:00 | 2:06:55 (108) | ||||
Sirpa Miettinen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 | 2:07:17 (109) | ||||
Päivi Ala-Uotila | Turku | 14:00:00 | 2:08:10 (110) | ||||
Marja Salo | Kuntokeskus Karboni | 14:00:00 | 2:08:10 (110) | ||||
Anne Pohjanen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:08:11 (112) | ||||
Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:08:20 (113) | ||||
Leena Puttonen | Vilppula | 14:00:00 | 2:09:06 (114) | ||||
Anne Tolonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:09:06 (114) | ||||
Airi Ruokamo | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:09:28 (116) | ||||
Kristiina Suorsa | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:09:30 (117) | ||||
Katri Ryttyläinen-Korhonen | Jamk | 14:00:00 | 2:09:51 (118) | ||||
Sirpa Latvala | Alajärvrit | 14:00:00 | 2:10:31 (119) | ||||
Tuija Luoto | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 | 2:10:46 (120) | ||||
Eini Illikainen | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:10:48 (121) | ||||
Outi Salminen | Kangasala | 14:00:00 | 2:10:51 (122) | ||||
Erja Okkonen | Savukoski | 14:00:00 | 2:10:52 (123) | ||||
Soili Tuulaniemi | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 | 2:11:19 (124) | ||||
Merja Martin | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:11:48 (125) | ||||
Johanna Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 | 2:12:20 (126) | ||||
Minna Suurnäkki | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:12:25 (127) | ||||
Oili Pousi | Carea | 14:00:00 | 2:12:25 (127) | ||||
Taina Aikkila | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:12:34 (129) | ||||
Elina Suoninen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:12:57 (130) | ||||
Tytti Sivonen | Pahkakumpu | 14:00:00 | 2:13:03 (131) | ||||
Kati Ovaskainen | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 | 2:13:04 (132) | ||||
Taina Käkilehto | Kiimu | 14:00:00 | 2:13:04 (132) | ||||
Päivi Autio | Illinrouvat | 14:00:00 | 2:13:25 (134) | ||||
Jaana Pesonen | Merikosken Parturi-Kampaamo | 14:00:00 | 2:13:26 (135) | ||||
Irja Ruokamo | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:13:30 (136) | ||||
Kristiina Pirneskoski | Saku Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:13:32 (137) | ||||
Elisa Koljonen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:13:35 (138) | ||||
Tarja Tihinen | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:13:37 (139) | ||||
Tiina Hamari | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:13:37 (139) | ||||
Teija Alamaunu | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 | 2:13:46 (141) | ||||
Katri-Helena Kontio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:14:24 (142) | ||||
Kirsi Laukkanen | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:14:27 (143) | ||||
Riitta Tapaninen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 | 2:14:58 (144) | ||||
Anja Jussila | Saku Ry | 14:00:00 | 2:15:01 (145) | ||||
Pirkko Taskinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:15:31 (146) | ||||
Maija Rantamaa | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:16:13 (147) | ||||
Anne Mommo | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:16:13 (147) | ||||
Anne Juopperi | Lappiporras, Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:16:37 (149) | ||||
Eila Olsbo-Moilanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:16:50 (150) | ||||
Maarit Simoska | Amc | 14:00:00 | 2:17:29 (151) | ||||
Anne Pihlajaniemi | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:17:50 (152) | ||||
Aune Mattila | Lokka | 14:00:00 | 2:17:54 (153) | ||||
Susanna Bäckman | Ay/suhi | 14:00:00 | 2:17:54 (153) | ||||
Sari Tapojärvi | Veikkola | 14:00:00 | 2:17:55 (155) | ||||
Minna Kari | Tuusula | 14:00:00 | 2:18:34 (156) | ||||
Mari Huovila | Varalakoul | 14:00:00 | 2:19:06 (157) | ||||
Saija Määttä | Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:19:34 (158) | ||||
Pirjo Fält | Lohtaja | 14:00:00 | 2:19:47 (159) | ||||
Kaisa Rovanperä-Niemelä | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 2:20:00 (160) | ||||
Pirjo Peräaho | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 | 2:20:01 (161) | ||||
Virpi Väyrynen | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:20:05 (162) | ||||
Virpi Kemppainen | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:20:05 (162) | ||||
Sirpa Salmela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:07 (164) | ||||
Tarja Leskinen | Keminerilainen Maratonkoulu/maksniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:20:30 (165) | ||||
Kirsi Mustalahti | Medilappi Oy | 14:00:00 | 2:20:44 (166) | ||||
Riitta Syrjälä | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:21:08 (167) | ||||
Maili Koivu | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 | 2:21:37 (168) | ||||
Sinikka Kovalainen | Suomussalmi | 14:00:00 | 2:22:27 (169) | ||||
Asta Alanko | Suomussalmi | 14:00:00 | 2:22:28 (170) | ||||
Maire Kössö | Tervola | 14:00:00 | 2:22:41 (171) | ||||
Karen-Anne Näkkäläjärvi | Kittilä | 14:00:00 | 2:22:48 (172) | ||||
Seija Heiskanen | Kemi | 14:00:00 | 2:24:21 (173) | ||||
Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:24:55 (174) | ||||
Marjo Laevens | Unic-Palvelut | 14:00:00 | 2:25:20 (175) | ||||
Sari Mikkola | Nutukas Oy Ivalo | 14:00:00 | 2:25:26 (176) | ||||
Elisa Rantamartti | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 | 2:27:52 (177) | ||||
Tiina Komulainen | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:29:46 (178) | ||||
Rita Penttilä | Kaustinen | 14:00:00 | 2:31:42 (179) | ||||
Helena Pitkänen | Rantsila | 14:00:00 | 2:32:03 (180) | ||||
Heidi Närhilä | -/tornio/- | 14:00:00 | 2:32:29 (181) | ||||
Anne Vuokila | Tornio | 14:00:00 | 2:34:22 (182) | ||||
Helena Pyörälä | Kuivaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:34:23 (183) | ||||
Marja Kukkonen | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 | 2:34:23 (183) | ||||
Leena Piippola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 | 2:36:21 (185) | ||||
Satu Lehtinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:36:23 (186) | ||||
Ulla Voutilainen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | 2:36:24 (187) | ||||
Shirley Johnson | Oulu | 14:00:00 | 2:36:34 (188) | ||||
Sari Eilittä | Ske Tilineuvos | 14:00:00 | 2:37:12 (189) | ||||
Sirpa Myllylahti | Lynx FC Lynx | 14:00:00 | 2:41:53 (190) | ||||
Hilkka Konttaniemi | Pello | 14:00:00 | 2:42:52 (191) | ||||
Marja-Leena Marttanen | Muonion Naisvoimistelijat | 14:00:00 | 2:49:35 (192) | ||||
Kristiina Korhonen | Tampere | 14:00:00 | 2:53:51 (193) | ||||
Outi Kolehmainen | Raahe | 14:00:00 | |||||
Sanna Väyrynen | Amc | 14:00:00 | |||||
Eeva Tuomenoksa | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 | |||||
Merja Heikkala | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 | |||||
Marja Lammela | Vapari | 14:00:00 | |||||
Seija Vanhala | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |