Starting time | 6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Janne Rauta | Kouvolan Pojat | 12:00:00 | 22:10 | ||
2. | Kalle Ruohola | 12:00:00 | 22:26 | |||
3. | Miika Henriksson | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 22:33 | ||
4. | Henri Saari | Keuruun kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 22:42 | ||
5. | Pekka Hälinen | Sjundeå if | 12:00:00 | 23:29 | ||
6. | Joona Ojapalo | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV | 12:00:00 | 23:38 | ||
7. | Kimmo Berg | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 23:39 | ||
8. | Heikki Pyyhtiä | Lessun Lenkkitalli | 12:00:00 | 24:01 | ||
9. | Robert Boldt | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 25:37 | ||
10. | Jari Nylander | Nummelan Moottorikerho | 12:00:00 | 26:10 | ||
11. | Victor Svanström | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 27:14 | ||
12. | Matti Huttunen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot HKV | 12:00:00 | 27:17 | ||
13. | Petri Sane | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 27:22 | ||
14. | Pasi Torri | Team Maakaasu | 12:00:00 | 27:43 | ||
15. | Mikko Lappalainen | Itella | 12:00:00 | 27:52 | ||
16. | Pentti Uutela | Hartela | 12:00:00 | 28:11 | ||
17. | Mika Pullinen | VANTAA | 12:00:00 | 28:14 | ||
18. | Eemeli Järveläinen | Porvoon Paja | 12:00:00 | 29:02 | ||
19. | Jari Hirvonen | 12:00:00 | 29:39 | |||
20. | Jussi Pitkonen | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 30:45 | ||
21. | Heido Ojapold | Hera Yhtiöt Oy | 12:00:00 | 30:54 | ||
22. | Denis Pekkonen | Espoon hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 31:15 | ||
23. | Dirk-Jan Binnema | 12:00:00 | 31:23 | |||
24. | Roy Lillqvist | Nokia Marathon Team | 12:00:00 | 31:50 | ||
25. | Pasi Andersson | MYK | 12:00:00 | 32:31 | ||
26. | Juha Salminen | 12:00:00 | 32:40 | |||
27. | Jarmo Viman | Mattaoasennus J. Heikkinen OY | 12:00:00 | 32:53 | ||
28. | Mats Grenner | Carbonex | 12:00:00 | 34:05 | ||
29. | Tero Lukkari | MYK | 12:00:00 | 34:08 | ||
30. | Olli Visuri | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 34:23 | ||
31. | Jose Sirviö | Academic Runners | 12:00:00 | 34:32 | ||
32. | Juha Visuri | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 34:39 | ||
33. | Besar Shakiri | Nordic Sales Service Oy | 12:00:00 | 34:59 | ||
34. | Mikael Ingman | Musiikkiopisto Avonia | 12:00:00 | 35:02 | ||
34. | Ralf Holmberg | 12:00:00 | 35:02 | |||
36. | Jukka Aalto | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 35:26 | ||
37. | Dmitrii Zhumljakov | Nordic Sales Service Oy | 12:00:00 | 35:47 | ||
37. | Antti Ojapelto | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 35:47 | ||
39. | Henrikki Suominen | Olarihölkkä | 12:00:00 | 36:32 | ||
40. | Niklas Räty | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 36:35 | ||
41. | Max Mandelin | Espoon Tapiot | 12:00:00 | 36:36 | ||
41. | Juha Räty | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | 36:36 | ||
43. | Arno Lassila | 12:00:00 | 36:58 | |||
43. | Hannu Holmberg | 12:00:00 | 36:58 | |||
45. | Tommi Salin | Atoy Automotive Oy | 12:00:00 | 37:13 | ||
46. | Samuel Aulanko | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 37:27 | ||
47. | Markku Suominen | Movetec Oy | 12:00:00 | 37:34 | ||
48. | Juha Honkonen | NCC Rakennus Oy | 12:00:00 | 37:45 | ||
49. | Juhana Virkkunen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 37:55 | ||
50. | Pekka Simell | VTT | 12:00:00 | 37:58 | ||
51. | Jyrki Reikko | Team Maakaasu | 12:00:00 | 37:59 | ||
52. | Viktor Heinänen | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 38:01 | ||
53. | Pete Vuori | Atoy Automotive Oy | 12:00:00 | 38:08 | ||
54. | Esa Kurkela | VTT:n urheilukerho | 12:00:00 | 38:16 | ||
55. | Jukka Putkinen | NCC Rakennus Oy | 12:00:00 | 38:18 | ||
56. | Tony Reikko | Team Maakaasu | 12:00:00 | 38:32 | ||
57. | Seppo Suihko | Sibelius-Akatemia | 12:00:00 | 38:48 | ||
58. | Pekka Myllynen | Tieto Juoksukerho | 12:00:00 | 39:07 | ||
59. | Tapio Mäkelä | MYK | 12:00:00 | 40:27 | ||
59. | Jussi Salmi | Helsingin Energia Helen jäähdytys | 12:00:00 | 40:27 | ||
61. | Aleksi Jalava | Henkivakuutusosakeyhtiö DUO Oy | 12:00:00 | 40:32 | ||
62. | Pertti Rantanen | Hämeenlinnan Hitaat | 12:00:00 | 40:50 | ||
63. | Aape Pohjavirta | espoo | 12:00:00 | 41:34 | ||
64. | Aleksis Luhtaniemi | 12:00:00 | 41:42 | |||
65. | Beneyam Haile | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 41:43 | ||
66. | Jan Öst | CF-team | 12:00:00 | 41:47 | ||
67. | Jan Virtavuori | Wärtsilä | 12:00:00 | 43:15 | ||
68. | Jari Levänen | Atoy Automotive Oy | 12:00:00 | 44:32 | ||
69. | Anders Cederberg | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 44:46 | ||
70. | Jarmo Himma | 12:00:00 | 44:50 | |||
71. | Erkki Laatikainen | Siuntio | 12:00:00 | 45:00 | ||
72. | Aleksi Anttinen | Raksystems Anticimex | 12:00:00 | 45:21 | ||
73. | Henry Pitkänen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 46:41 | ||
74. | Janne Viljamaa | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 46:49 | ||
75. | Tuomas Virtanen | Raksystems Anticimex | 12:00:00 | 47:20 | ||
76. | Markus Virtanen | Cybercom NSD Oy | 12:00:00 | 47:21 | ||
77. | Jarmo Nurmi | Wärtsilä | 12:00:00 | 47:35 | ||
78. | Lajos Garam | Hopealaakseon Hurjat Espoo | 12:00:00 | 48:06 | ||
79. | Tapani Juhola | IBM SC | 12:00:00 | 48:22 | ||
80. | Tauno Reinikka | Hyks urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 50:37 | ||
81. | Marko Taipale | Atoy Automotive Oy | 12:00:00 | 52:28 | ||
82. | Kari Melkkilä | Atoy Automotive Oy | 12:00:00 | 52:29 | ||
83. | Yrjö Kurkela | 12:00:00 | 1:04:25 | |||
Teemu Turunen | Hartela | 12:00:00 | ||||
Lars Helle | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | ||||
Petri Ihantola | Aalto-Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | ||||
Terho Kolehmainen | espoo | 12:00:00 | ||||
Risto Lipponen | Hiukkaharju | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jussi Mantere | Espoo | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jarkko Piispanen | Raksystems Anticimex | 12:00:00 | ||||
Jukka Soimetsä | Atoy Automotive Oy | 12:00:00 | ||||
Raimo Suikkari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | ||||
Ari Kalevi Tiittanen | Espoo | 12:00:00 |