Starting time | 3,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kauko Kilpeläinen | Kuhmon Peurat | 12:00:00 | 39:53 | ||
2. | Asko Willgren | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 40:21 | ||
3. | Mikko Saarinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 12:00:00 | 40:32 | ||
4. | Lasse Peltola | Suunta Jurva | 12:00:00 | 41:33 | ||
5. | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 42:33 | ||
6. | Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 42:55 | ||
7. | Esko Hakala | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 44:20 | ||
8. | Esa Hallamaa | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 44:55 | ||
9. | Jouko Keskinen | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 44:57 | ||
10. | Esko Takkinen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 45:26 | ||
11. | Reijo Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 45:39 | ||
12. | Toivo Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 46:52 | ||
13. | Arvo Helanti | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 46:54 | ||
13. | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:00:00 | 46:54 | ||
15. | Juha Viitasalo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 47:32 | ||
16. | Leo Tsurkin | Vaalan Karhu | 12:00:00 | 47:48 | ||
17. | Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | 48:22 | ||
18. | Taisto Luukkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 48:26 | ||
19. | Tauno Tolmunen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 48:47 | ||
20. | Risto Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 48:50 | ||
21. | Heikki Ylitalo | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 49:26 | ||
22. | Yrjö Runtti | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 50:08 | ||
23. | Teuvo Jalonen | Kuhmon Peurat | 12:00:00 | 50:56 | ||
23. | Reino Seilonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 50:56 | ||
25. | Martti Varis | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 52:02 | ||
26. | Jorma Lappalainen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:20 | ||
27. | Matti Lilja | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 53:31 | ||
28. | Mikko Kauppila | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 53:37 | ||
29. | Pauli Korhonen | Säyneisen Salpa | 12:00:00 | 53:53 | ||
30. | Matti Lassila | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 54:13 | ||
31. | Esko Nupponen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 54:26 | ||
32. | Pentti Mäki | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 54:27 | ||
33. | Jorma Viitala | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 54:53 | ||
34. | Juhani Karjalainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 54:57 | ||
35. | Pentti Härkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | 12:00:00 | 55:14 | ||
36. | Matti Lind | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 55:36 | ||
37. | Alpo Anttonen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 56:45 | ||
37. | Esko Keijonen | Liperin Taimi | 12:00:00 | 56:45 | ||
39. | Keijo Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 56:58 | ||
40. | Harto Kainlauri | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 57:02 | ||
41. | Viljo Heiskanen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 57:03 | ||
42. | Jorma Vehmanen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 57:10 | ||
43. | Eino Juntunen | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 58:17 | ||
44. | Eero Lång | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 59:06 | ||
45. | Erkki Pyrhönen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 59:12 | ||
46. | Reijo Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 59:58 | ||
47. | Toivo Hautamäki | Nivalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:07 | ||
48. | Pentti Karppinen | Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:00:51 | ||
49. | Viljo Venäläinen | Siilin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:00:52 | ||
50. | Raimo Kolppanen | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | 1:01:09 | ||
51. | Eino Qvist | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 1:01:21 | ||
52. | Alpo Kinnunen | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:18 | ||
53. | Heino Ovaskainen | Juuan Jänne | 12:00:00 | 1:04:30 | ||
54. | Paavo Koponen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 | ||
55. | Matti Saaristo | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 1:04:38 | ||
56. | Antero Remes | Oulun Reipas | 12:00:00 | 1:05:20 | ||
57. | Pekka Penttilä | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:05:22 | ||
58. | Mauno Rapo | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:46 | ||
59. | Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:17 | ||
60. | Tauno Sved | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:50 | ||
61. | Jarmo Hokkanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:10:59 | ||
62. | Touko Putkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 1:11:04 | ||
63. | Kauko Kangasniemi | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:11:12 | ||
64. | Matti Pekki | Hiidenkiertäjät | 12:00:00 | 1:12:22 | ||
65. | Raimo Jokela | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:14:00 | ||
66. | Kullervo Nyyssönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 1:17:13 | ||
67. | Sauli Rannikko | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 1:17:55 | ||
68. | Viljo Kaivosaari | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 1:19:33 | ||
69. | Timo Isokääntä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:22:19 | ||
70. | Kauko Loukkalahti | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:27:18 | ||
71. | Ernst Berger | Cordobrugg | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:28:15 | |
72. | Unto Rantonen | Pulkkilan Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 1:30:16 | ||
73. | Matti Launo | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 1:35:31 | ||
74. | Hannu Leppänen | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:55:05 | ||
Erkki Oinas | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Olavi Salmela | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Risto Kalve | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pentti Mikkola | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Eero Rahkola | Oulun Reipas | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tauno Väisänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pentti Varhenmaa | Kaakon Rasti | 12:00:00 | DNS |