1 | 2615 | Yrjö Nikkinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 3:19:54 | |||
2 | 2596 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 3:23:35 | +3:41 | ||
3 | 2592 | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:27:05 | +7:11 | ||
4 | 2629 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | 3:28:45 | +8:51 | ||
5 | 2617 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | 3:30:57 | +11:03 | ||
6 | 2625 | Jukka Savolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 3:37:31 | +17:37 | ||
7 | 2576 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | 3:39:22 | +19:28 | ||
8 | 2585 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | 3:43:33 | +23:39 | ||
2582 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | 3:43:33 | +23:39 | |||
10 | 2593 | Eino Karppinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:46:59 | +27:05 | ||
11 | 2623 | Seppo Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 3:47:57 | +28:03 | ||
12 | 2584 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 3:52:16 | +32:22 | ||
13 | 2609 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | 3:53:47 | +33:53 | ||
14 | 2605 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 3:56:02 | +36:08 | ||
15 | 2627 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 4:00:09 | +40:15 | ||
16 | 2601 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:01:28 | +41:34 | ||
17 | 2591 | Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | 4:05:13 | +45:19 | ||
18 | 2610 | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | 4:06:02 | +46:08 | ||
19 | 2595 | Unto Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | 4:07:06 | +47:12 | ||
20 | 2624 | Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 4:14:57 | +55:03 | ||
21 | 2583 | Seppo Heino | Rastikarhut | 4:15:44 | +55:50 | ||
22 | 2608 | Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Urheilijat | 4:18:42 | +58:48 | ||
23 | 2613 | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | 4:23:34 | +1:03:40 | ||
24 | 2611 | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY | 4:24:09 | +1:04:15 | ||
25 | 2607 | Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | 4:25:37 | +1:05:43 | ||
26 | 2597 | Eero Korhonen | RasTiimi | 4:30:16 | +1:10:22 | ||
27 | 2578 | Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 4:37:16 | +1:17:22 | ||
28 | 2604 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | 4:40:04 | +1:20:10 | ||
29 | 2622 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 4:40:25 | +1:20:31 | ||
30 | 2600 | Reino Kukkohovi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 4:43:00 | +1:23:06 | ||
31 | 2618 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 4:43:22 | +1:23:28 | ||
32 | 2619 | Tauno Partanen | Säyneisen Salpa | 4:47:20 | +1:27:26 | ||
33 | 2616 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | 4:53:14 | +1:33:20 | ||
34 | 2602 | Markku Lassila | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 4:57:27 | +1:37:33 | ||
35 | 2575 | Pertti Aaltonen | RastiPiikkiö | 5:04:18 | +1:44:24 | ||
36 | 2586 | Antti Honkonen | Lahden Taimi | 5:06:19 | +1:46:25 | ||
37 | 2590 | Jarmo Kalliomäki | Suunta Jurva | 5:11:55 | +1:52:01 | ||
38 | 2640 | Ilkka Vuorinen | RastiPiikkiö | 5:12:56 | +1:53:02 | ||
39 | 2612 | Vesa Mäntylä | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 5:13:52 | +1:53:58 | ||
40 | 2581 | Mauri Hankonen | Helsingin Kisailijat | 5:25:14 | +2:05:20 | ||
41 | 2614 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 6:01:27 | +2:41:33 | ||
42 | 2639 | Pekka Virtanen | Tampereen Yritys | 6:40:56 | +3:21:02 | ||
2577 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | DNS | ||||
2588 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | DNS | ||||
2594 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | DNS | ||||
2598 | Niilo Koskenkorva | Leppävaaran Sisu | DNS | ||||
2621 | Kari Rovio | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
2641 | Jorma Väliaho | Kangasala SK | DNS | ||||
2589 | Jarmo Junnila | Siilin Rasti | DQ | ||||
2606 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | DQ | ||||
2620 | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | DQ | ||||
2587 | Esko Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | DNF |