Starting time | 5,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 49:04 | ||
2. | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 50:13 | ||
3. | Juhani Jetsonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:20 | ||
4. | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:00:00 | 54:53 | ||
5. | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 55:23 | ||
6. | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 55:52 | ||
7. | Antti Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 56:05 | ||
8. | Juha Rantoja | Rasti-Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 56:19 | ||
9. | Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | 12:00:00 | 57:02 | ||
10. | Timo Hietaoja | Delta | 12:00:00 | 57:10 | ||
11. | Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 1:01:26 | ||
12. | Matti Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:49 | ||
13. | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:03:14 | ||
14. | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | 12:00:00 | 1:04:11 | ||
15. | Jouko Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:04:13 | ||
16. | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:27 | ||
17. | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | 12:00:00 | 1:05:24 | ||
18. | Jouko Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 1:05:29 | ||
19. | Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:06:19 | ||
20. | Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:32 | ||
21. | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:06:53 | ||
22. | Tapani Mustonen | Nilsiän Nujakka | 12:00:00 | 1:07:01 | ||
23. | Arto Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:48 | ||
24. | Keijo Kanniainen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:08:19 | ||
25. | Seppo Linjakumpu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:08:52 | ||
26. | Erkki Laukkanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 1:11:34 | ||
27. | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 1:11:50 | ||
28. | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:12:38 | ||
29. | Pentti Nurminen | Rasti-Pielinen | 12:00:00 | 1:15:57 | ||
30. | Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:42 | ||
31. | Esko Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | 12:00:00 | 1:17:03 | ||
32. | Ilkka Härkönen | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 1:19:24 | ||
33. | Aimo Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:20:36 | ||
34. | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:21:51 | ||
35. | Keijo Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 1:23:12 | ||
36. | Mauri Toppari | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:23:47 | ||
37. | Juhani Heikkinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | 1:24:07 | ||
38. | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:07 | ||
39. | Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:41:01 | ||
Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Juha Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Timo Glad | Rasti-Jyry | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 | DNS |