1 | 1061 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 45:34 | |||
2 | 1116 | Esko Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | 48:57 | +3:23 | ||
3 | 1064 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | 51:23 | +5:49 | ||
4 | 1105 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | 51:54 | +6:20 | ||
5 | 1056 | Janne Harju | Koskelankylän Riento | 52:54 | +7:20 | ||
6 | 1082 | Kari Laine | Delta | 53:27 | +7:53 | ||
7 | 1095 | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 54:26 | +8:52 | ||
8 | 1084 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:41 | +9:07 | ||
9 | 1091 | Toni Pikkarainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 55:26 | +9:52 | ||
10 | 1072 | Ville Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 55:56 | +10:22 | ||
11 | 1088 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:55 | +11:21 | ||
12 | 1092 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 57:07 | +11:33 | ||
13 | 1071 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:25 | +11:51 | ||
14 | 1117 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:42 | +12:08 | ||
15 | 1069 | Jukka Kantomaa | Suunta 2000 | 58:41 | +13:07 | ||
16 | 1063 | Teppo Isokoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:00:24 | +14:50 | ||
17 | 1081 | Juha-Matti Laakso | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:03:16 | +17:42 | ||
18 | 1111 | Petri Vainio | Kalevan Rasti | 1:03:22 | +17:48 | ||
19 | 1077 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:42 | +18:08 | ||
20 | 1085 | Harri Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | 1:04:14 | +18:40 | ||
21 | 1057 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:04:42 | +19:08 | ||
22 | 1076 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 1:05:01 | +19:27 | ||
23 | 1103 | Tuomas Tölli | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:05:13 | +19:39 | ||
24 | 1098 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | 1:05:20 | +19:46 | ||
25 | 1089 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:05:31 | +19:57 | ||
26 | 1113 | Viacheslav Verilov | O.Ural.Ru | RUS | 1:06:58 | +21:24 | |
27 | 1097 | Ville Sundberg | Lynx | 1:07:45 | +22:11 | ||
28 | 1058 | Miikka Huovila | Delta | 1:08:30 | +22:56 | ||
29 | 1060 | Ville Hämäläinen | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:08:46 | +23:12 | ||
30 | 1102 | Mikko Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:09:32 | +23:58 | ||
31 | 1080 | Jarno Käyhkö | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:09:39 | +24:05 | ||
32 | 1112 | Harri Vehkaoja | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:11:42 | +26:08 | ||
33 | 1090 | Kai Pasonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:12:19 | +26:45 | ||
34 | 1066 | Matti Kangasniemi | Espoon Suunta | 1:13:28 | +27:54 | ||
35 | 1075 | Sami Kervinen | Järvenpään Palo | 1:13:55 | +28:21 | ||
36 | 1115 | Visa Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:27 | +29:53 | ||
37 | 1099 | Jaakko Tervo | Pellon Ponsi | 1:15:32 | +29:58 | ||
38 | 1079 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:15:51 | +30:17 | ||
39 | 1087 | Guido Macconi | unitas malcantone | SUI | 1:16:54 | +31:20 | |
40 | 1086 | Aaro Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:18:41 | +33:07 | ||
41 | 1078 | Kari Kokkinen | Perttelin Peikot | 1:19:08 | +33:34 | ||
42 | 1101 | Mikko Torro | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1:19:42 | +34:08 | ||
43 | 1068 | Jari Kantomaa | Suunta 2000 | 1:24:17 | +38:43 | ||
44 | 1104 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:27:12 | +41:38 | ||
45 | 1073 | Tero Kemppi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:28:54 | +43:20 | ||
46 | 1059 | Sami Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:32:02 | +46:28 | ||
47 | 1114 | Esa Viitanen | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:32:36 | +47:02 | ||
48 | 1100 | Hannu Tiusanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:33:19 | +47:45 | ||
49 | 1065 | Juho Juote | Someron Esa | 1:37:24 | +51:50 | ||
50 | 1093 | Matti Raitoharju | Rasti-Lukko | 1:37:26 | +51:52 | ||
51 | 1062 | Josua Ignatius | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:46:07 | +1:00:33 |