Starting time | 2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 21:07 | ||
2. | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 22:12 | ||
3. | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 22:27 | ||
4. | Tommi Härkönen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 22:49 | ||
5. | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 23:05 | ||
6. | Veeti Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:07 | ||
7. | Konsta Puranen | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 23:22 | ||
8. | Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 23:24 | ||
9. | Aatu Orava | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 23:28 | ||
10. | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 12:00:00 | 24:22 | ||
11. | Jiri Hänninen | Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 | 25:10 | ||
12. | Konsta Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 25:22 | ||
13. | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 26:11 | ||
14. | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 26:54 | ||
15. | Antti Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 26:58 | ||
16. | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 27:45 | ||
17. | Joni Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 27:53 | ||
18. | Teemu Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 28:02 | ||
19. | Mikko Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 28:06 | ||
20. | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 28:22 | ||
21. | Joni Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 28:27 | ||
22. | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 12:00:00 | 28:29 | ||
23. | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 28:41 | ||
24. | Mikko Hulkko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 32:31 | ||
25. | Isac Sund | IF Femman | 12:00:00 | 32:35 | ||
26. | Joni Kujansuu | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 33:55 | ||
27. | Akseli Hietaoja | Delta | 12:00:00 | 34:16 | ||
28. | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 34:36 | ||
29. | Ilari Hauhia | Rasti-Jussit | 12:00:00 | 34:37 | ||
30. | Aaro Angerpuro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 35:55 | ||
31. | Oskari Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 38:21 | ||
32. | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 12:00:00 | 38:40 | ||
33. | Mikael Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 12:00:00 | 50:24 | ||
34. | Santeri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:06 | ||
35. | Kari Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 52:07 | ||
36. | Verneri Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:37 | ||
Tomi Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 12:00:00 | DNS |