Starting time | 4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Annika Vaara | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | 30:44 | ||
2. | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 34:56 | ||
3. | Kaisu Martinmäki | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 36:26 | ||
4. | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 37:39 | ||
5. | Eveliina Muukkonen | MS Parma | 12:00:00 | 37:41 | ||
6. | Sanna Palomäki | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 37:45 | ||
7. | Erika Uotila | Koovee | 12:00:00 | 38:52 | ||
8. | Maarit Nummi | Laitasaaren Veto | 12:00:00 | 38:54 | ||
9. | Elina Erkkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 39:54 | ||
10. | Salla Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 40:21 | ||
11. | Tanja Viskari | Delta | 12:00:00 | 41:59 | ||
12. | Hanna-Riikka Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 42:21 | ||
13. | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 42:35 | ||
14. | Anu Imberg | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 43:35 | ||
15. | Carina Nyberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 44:15 | ||
16. | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 12:00:00 | 44:46 | ||
17. | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 44:51 | ||
18. | Jaana Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 45:16 | ||
19. | Mirkka Maisila | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 45:59 | ||
20. | Outi Matila | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | 12:00:00 | 47:41 | ||
21. | Paula Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 50:15 | ||
22. | Riikka Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 50:50 | ||
23. | Melina Nurmikumpu | Koskelankylän Riento | 12:00:00 | 51:11 | ||
24. | Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 51:19 | ||
25. | Mirva Ylennysmäki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 52:48 | ||
26. | Leena Lehtoranta | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:01 | ||
27. | Jana Vicari | unitas malcantone | SUI | 12:00:00 | 53:31 | |
28. | Jenni Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 55:31 | ||
29. | Mari Reinivuo-Kenttä | OK77 | 12:00:00 | 55:44 | ||
30. | Miia Juote | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 55:48 | ||
31. | Hanna Väätäinen | Iisalmen Visa | 12:00:00 | 56:04 | ||
32. | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 58:34 | ||
33. | Katariina Tiitto | RasTiimi | 12:00:00 | 59:16 | ||
34. | Auli Huuskonen | Rasti E4 | 12:00:00 | 59:42 | ||
35. | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 12:00:00 | 59:45 | ||
36. | Anna Seppänen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:13 | ||
37. | Elina Rusanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:01:23 | ||
38. | Satu Turtola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:48 | ||
39. | Annemari Heikkinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 1:03:35 | ||
40. | Elina Juote | Someron Esa | 12:00:00 | 1:05:18 | ||
41. | Salome Meier | OLG Rymenzburg/Kakowa | SUI | 12:00:00 | 1:18:37 | |
42. | Frida Wickholm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | 1:24:17 | ||
43. | Veera Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:00:00 | 1:30:43 | ||
Minna Häyrinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Katja Rajaniemi | Oulaisten Taru | 12:00:00 | DNS |