1 | 4466 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 16:01 | |||
2 | 4446 | Anni Kyrö | Rastivarsat | 16:15 | +14 | ||
3 | 4442 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | 16:21 | +20 | ||
4 | 4461 | Heidi Plit | Lynx | 16:40 | +39 | ||
5 | 4427 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | 16:42 | +41 | ||
6 | 4434 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | 16:47 | +46 | ||
7 | 4460 | Salla Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 16:51 | +50 | ||
8 | 4465 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 17:24 | +1:23 | ||
9 | 4444 | Laura Kotila | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 17:54 | +1:53 | ||
10 | 4437 | Kiia Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | 19:05 | +3:04 | ||
11 | 4433 | Riikka Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 19:14 | +3:13 | ||
12 | 4467 | Janina Sinkkonen | MS Parma | 19:22 | +3:21 | ||
13 | 4463 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | 19:37 | +3:36 | ||
14 | 4455 | Sara Niva | Laitasaaren Veto | 19:44 | +3:43 | ||
15 | 4456 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 20:10 | +4:09 | ||
16 | 4447 | Eliisa Laine | Rasti-Lukko | 20:26 | +4:25 | ||
17 | 4449 | Iida Lähteenmäki | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 20:38 | +4:37 | ||
18 | 4439 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 20:40 | +4:39 | ||
19 | 4454 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 20:45 | +4:44 | ||
20 | 4452 | Zuzanna Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 21:16 | +5:15 | |
21 | 4457 | Isabella Paganus | Lynx | 21:23 | +5:22 | ||
4435 | Tanja Heinjoki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 21:23 | +5:22 | |||
23 | 4428 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | 21:35 | +5:34 | ||
24 | 4445 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 22:16 | +6:15 | ||
25 | 4459 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | 22:31 | +6:30 | ||
26 | 4478 | Aino Varkoi | Kangasniemen Kalske | 22:37 | +6:36 | ||
27 | 4440 | Petra Kollanen | Lynx | 22:53 | +6:52 | ||
28 | 4468 | Emma Sippo | Kangasniemen Kalske | 23:13 | +7:12 | ||
29 | 4469 | Venla Sirviö | SK Pohjantähti | 23:23 | +7:22 | ||
30 | 4471 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 23:26 | +7:25 | ||
31 | 4429 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | 23:33 | +7:32 | ||
32 | 4462 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | 23:48 | +7:47 | ||
33 | 4448 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 24:39 | +8:38 | ||
34 | 4443 | Siiri Koskinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:42 | +8:41 | ||
35 | 4432 | Iina Hasu | OK Orient | 24:53 | +8:52 | ||
36 | 4436 | Sini Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 25:45 | +9:44 | ||
37 | 4464 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | 26:05 | +10:04 | ||
38 | 4477 | Hilla Vahvelainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:30 | +10:29 | ||
39 | 4441 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | 26:55 | +10:54 | ||
40 | 4458 | Annika Pajula | Kangasala SK | 27:51 | +11:50 | ||
41 | 4438 | Nanu Itkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:28 | +12:27 | ||
42 | 4430 | Elisa Hankonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 31:34 | +15:33 | ||
43 | 4450 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:27 | +17:26 | ||
44 | 4453 | Heidi Mustonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:25 | +29:24 |