Starting time | 3,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 23:36 | ||
2. | Topias Ahola | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 23:39 | ||
3. | Joonas Ahola | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 23:57 | ||
4. | Jere Kommio | Janakkala | 12:00:00 | 26:17 | ||
5. | Valtteri Rantala | Orimattila | 12:00:00 | 26:55 | ||
6. | Mikael Niemi | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 27:19 | ||
7. | Vili Sormunen | Äänekoski | 12:00:00 | 27:29 | ||
8. | Joonas Rantala | Loppi | 12:00:00 | 27:38 | ||
9. | Eemeli Suominen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 27:41 | ||
10. | Atso Salopelto | Imatra | 12:00:00 | 27:52 | ||
11. | Samuli Schroderus | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 27:54 | ||
12. | Mikko Lindberg | Somero | 12:00:00 | 27:55 | ||
13. | Miika Irtola | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 28:08 | ||
14. | Jonas Jern | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 28:11 | ||
15. | Kare Visuri | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 28:24 | ||
16. | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Perho | 12:00:00 | 28:33 | ||
17. | Justus Laitinen | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 28:34 | ||
18. | Tuomas Keskimölö | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 28:59 | ||
19. | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamo | 12:00:00 | 29:24 | ||
20. | Jani Laurila | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 29:47 | ||
21. | Miro Tuomala | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 29:59 | ||
22. | Markku Bergman | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 30:22 | ||
23. | Antti Saikko | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 30:28 | ||
24. | Tuomas Kattelus | Lapua | 12:00:00 | 30:30 | ||
25. | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 30:46 | ||
26. | Lassi Markkula | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 30:49 | ||
27. | Dennis Rehn | Raasepori | 12:00:00 | 31:50 | ||
28. | Joonatan Kivelä | Perho | 12:00:00 | 31:53 | ||
29. | Jarkko Koivumäki | Pori | 12:00:00 | 32:13 | ||
30. | Sami Miettunen | Ii | 12:00:00 | 32:14 | ||
31. | Anssi Koirikivi | Haapajärvi | 12:00:00 | 32:30 | ||
32. | Lauri Gummerus | Nivala | 12:00:00 | 32:52 | ||
33. | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 33:04 | ||
34. | Heikki Vuopio | Pello | 12:00:00 | 33:05 | ||
35. | Lauri Mattila | Rauma | 12:00:00 | 33:07 | ||
36. | Henrik Nyrhinen | Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 | 35:05 | ||
37. | Matti Mörsky | Keuruu | 12:00:00 | 35:17 | ||
38. | Waltteri Hyvönen | Lohja | 12:00:00 | 35:24 | ||
39. | Niklas Sarparanta | Kirkkonummi | 12:00:00 | 36:00 | ||
40. | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalinen | 12:00:00 | 36:09 | ||
41. | Atte Jurvakainen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 36:12 | ||
42. | Aaro Ruohola | Lieto | 12:00:00 | 36:32 | ||
43. | Santeri Schroderus | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 36:49 | ||
44. | Oula Järvensivu | Juupajoki | 12:00:00 | 36:50 | ||
45. | Jussi Rauhala | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 36:57 | ||
46. | Harri Räisänen | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | 37:18 | ||
47. | Olli Tanskanen | Lapinlahti | 12:00:00 | 37:54 | ||
48. | Joona Lindroth | Asikkala | 12:00:00 | 38:07 | ||
49. | Hermanni Willman | Pori | 12:00:00 | 38:12 | ||
50. | Artur Kulagin | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 38:15 | ||
51. | Sami Kattilakoski | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | 38:55 | ||
52. | Henri Lappalainen | Kangasniemi | 12:00:00 | 39:16 | ||
53. | Casper Linnaila | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | 39:57 | ||
54. | Henri Tuisku | Kurikka | 12:00:00 | 40:28 | ||
55. | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 40:54 | ||
56. | Rasmus Kiviluoma | Vaasa | 12:00:00 | 40:55 | ||
57. | Mikko Hulkkonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 41:04 | ||
58. | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälä | 12:00:00 | 41:40 | ||
59. | Markus Hautamäki | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 42:16 | ||
60. | Joona Malmi | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 42:28 | ||
61. | Jaakko Hallikainen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 43:37 | ||
62. | Henri Kangasniemi | Ikaalinen | 12:00:00 | 44:18 | ||
63. | Pietu Heiskanen | Kangasniemi | 12:00:00 | 44:39 | ||
64. | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala | 12:00:00 | 45:09 | ||
65. | Tuomas Kaunisto | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 45:32 | ||
66. | Samuli Ervasti | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 46:15 | ||
67. | Maximilian Björkstam | Raasepori | 12:00:00 | 46:48 | ||
68. | Peetu Jumeri | Oulainen | 12:00:00 | 46:54 | ||
69. | Arttu Jokikokko | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 47:09 | ||
70. | Matias Hakala | Lapua | 12:00:00 | 48:03 | ||
71. | Tommi Rantala | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 48:24 | ||
72. | Joona Leipijärvi | Janakkala | 12:00:00 | 49:49 | ||
73. | Kimmo Riihelä | Hamina | 12:00:00 | 50:15 | ||
74. | Ville Kotila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 50:28 | ||
75. | Joni Saarela | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 50:45 | ||
76. | Severi Aikio | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 50:54 | ||
77. | Antti Rauma | Kaustinen | 12:00:00 | 52:31 | ||
78. | Arvi Hyvönen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 54:17 | ||
79. | Matti Rajala | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 57:02 | ||
80. | Jussi Harju | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 58:37 | ||
81. | Atte Sneck | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:00 | ||
82. | Joni Nissinen | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 | ||
83. | Hermanni Sankelo | Kauhava | 12:00:00 | 1:15:13 | ||
84. | Pyry Viberg | Naantali | 12:00:00 | 1:29:46 | ||
vacant18 | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mikael Sippo | Kangasniemi | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Topi Raitanen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Jalmari Männistö | Nokia | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Simo Vaittinen | Somero | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Lukas Tallberg | Porvoo | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Olli Pynnönen | Kangasniemi | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Oskari Nivala | Kalajoki | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampere | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
vacant16 | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jonas Björkgård | Kokkola | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
vacant17 | 12:00:00 | DNS |