1 | 5480 | Samuli Launiainen | Kalevan Rasti | 24:36 | |||
2 | 5505 | Mika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:10 | +34 | ||
3 | 5203 | Joakim Holmback | 26:13 | +1:37 | |||
4 | 5621 | Mikko Toivonen | KangasalaS | 27:31 | +2:55 | ||
5 | 5168 | Kristian Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | 29:07 | +4:31 | ||
6 | 5698 | Tarmo Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 29:37 | +5:01 | ||
7 | 5055 | Virpi Roine | Delta | 31:04 | +6:28 | ||
8 | 5432 | Mikko Ojanaho | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 32:04 | +7:28 | ||
9 | 5031 | Olavi Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 32:08 | +7:32 | ||
10 | 5283 | Oleg Popov | Pihkaniska | 33:07 | +8:31 | ||
11 | 5387 | Yury Rumyantsev | ZMZ | 33:19 | +8:43 | ||
12 | 5546 | Salla Lilja | AnttolanU | 33:20 | +8:44 | ||
13 | 5371 | Esa Korpela | Lappeen Riento | 33:29 | +8:53 | ||
14 | 5511 | Johan Nkip | IF Femman | 33:42 | +9:06 | ||
15 | 5033 | Svetlana Gorbatenkova | BelyeNotch | 34:00 | +9:24 | ||
16 | 5741 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Ora | 36:07 | +11:31 | ||
17 | 5062 | Natalia Tanaeva | MiLe-sport | 36:20 | +11:44 | ||
18 | 5079 | Janne Valkonen | Saarijärven Pullistus | 36:26 | +11:50 | ||
19 | 5134 | Satu Marila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:33 | +11:57 | ||
20 | 5316 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 36:39 | +12:03 | ||
21 | 5378 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | 36:55 | +12:19 | ||
22 | 5460 | Pekka Lång | ESSU | 36:59 | +12:23 | ||
23 | 5739 | Outi Örn | KÄRKV | 37:19 | +12:43 | ||
24 | 5452 | Saku Miikki | 37:32 | +12:56 | |||
25 | 5658 | Kimmo Kalliola | VirNuMiToV | 38:25 | +13:49 | ||
26 | 5894 | Aki Kyckling | 38:26 | +13:50 | |||
27 | 5712 | Antti Lindholm | Perhon Kiri | 38:45 | +14:09 | ||
28 | 5639 | Eero Nurminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | 38:58 | +14:22 | ||
29 | 5512 | Kati Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 39:05 | +14:29 | ||
30 | 5441 | Sauli Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 39:07 | +14:31 | ||
31 | 5341 | Konstantin Pigarev | Mile-Sport | 39:09 | +14:33 | ||
32 | 5160 | Topi Suomalainen | NAVI | 39:19 | +14:43 | ||
33 | 5343 | Jyrki Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | 39:22 | +14:46 | ||
34 | 5476 | Antti Ranta-aho | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 39:31 | +14:55 | ||
35 | 5064 | Alexandr Tanaev | MiLe-sport | 40:26 | +15:50 | ||
36 | 5423 | Liisa Forsman | Rasti-Vihti | 41:00 | +16:24 | ||
37 | 5424 | Ilkka Forsman | Ra-Vi | 41:37 | +17:01 | ||
38 | 5388 | Denis Rumyantsev | Russia | 41:45 | +17:09 | ||
39 | 5634 | Esa Juura | Kansu | 42:13 | +17:37 | ||
40 | 5057 | Mari Mäkelä | MS Parma | 42:38 | +18:02 | ||
41 | 5450 | Juha Aho-Pynttäri | Kuortaneen Kunto | 42:46 | +18:10 | ||
42 | 5007 | Daniil Rysev | RussiaKiro | 42:53 | +18:17 | ||
43 | 5015 | Jari Rantala | 43:15 | +18:39 | |||
44 | 5495 | Svetlana Sokolova | 43:18 | +18:42 | |||
45 | 5035 | Dmitry Muravnik | Venäjä | 43:43 | +19:07 | ||
46 | 5184 | Sonja Nyberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 43:49 | +19:13 | ||
47 | 5236 | Heikki Särkänmäki | Lammin Säkiä | 43:50 | +19:14 | ||
48 | 5614 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:26 | +19:50 | ||
49 | 5390 | Petri Luukkanen | Kyrösrasti | 45:32 | +20:56 | ||
50 | 5433 | Yngve Jern | IF Femman | 45:52 | +21:16 | ||
51 | 5130 | Vladimir Poleshchuk | Juventa | 46:04 | +21:28 | ||
52 | 5580 | Markku Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 46:42 | +22:06 | ||
53 | 5689 | Jarmo Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:55 | +22:19 | ||
54 | 5416 | Matti Tikkanen | Lohimaan Rasti | 47:23 | +22:47 | ||
55 | 5486 | Helena Liuha | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 47:50 | +23:14 | ||
56 | 5323 | Anne Pannula | PERHKI | 47:55 | +23:19 | ||
57 | 5472 | Reijo Kivisalmi | TUS | 48:15 | +23:39 | ||
58 | 5477 | Jouko Ranta-aho | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 48:24 | +23:48 | ||
59 | 5200 | Heli Leppikangas | Kang SK | 48:34 | +23:58 | ||
60 | 5038 | Suvi Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | 49:04 | +24:28 | ||
61 | 5537 | Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen | ESSW | 49:10 | +24:34 | ||
62 | 5095 | Jukka Koskinen | SASU | 49:45 | +25:09 | ||
63 | 5193 | Eliisa Lindholm | Perhki | 49:55 | +25:19 | ||
64 | 5468 | Jukka Huttunen | 50:08 | +25:32 | |||
65 | 5342 | Galina Pigareva | Mile-Sport | 50:45 | +26:09 | ||
66 | 5608 | Jukka Nurmela | Urjalan Urheilijat | 51:25 | +26:49 | ||
67 | 5222 | Pentti Määttänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:35 | +27:59 | ||
68 | 5623 | Anniina Koskinen | Savon Suunta | 53:08 | +28:32 | ||
69 | 5024 | Tatiana Ryazanskaya | RussiaKunt | 53:50 | +29:14 | ||
70 | 5636 | Adrey Borisov | 54:21 | +29:45 | |||
71 | 5469 | Sami Kiiski | 54:31 | +29:55 | |||
72 | 5013 | Gordyshveskij Semen | Azimut SpB | 55:02 | +30:26 | ||
73 | 5129 | Veli-Markku Korteniemi | Suunta 2000 | 55:32 | +30:56 | ||
74 | 5365 | Taina Sairio | Stora Enso | 55:41 | +31:05 | ||
75 | 5274 | Petri Airaksinen | KUOSU | 55:49 | +31:13 | ||
76 | 5482 | Eija Linna | OUHU | 56:07 | +31:31 | ||
77 | 5578 | Nadezda Desinova | 57:15 | +32:39 | |||
78 | 5280 | Tarja Vanhatalo-Suonurmi | KYRA | 58:25 | +33:49 | ||
79 | 5714 | Teija Rantala | 59:30 | +34:54 | |||
80 | 5063 | Svetlana Ivanova | Mile-Sport | 1:02:53 | +38:17 | ||
81 | 5284 | Maija Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:03:04 | +38:28 | ||
82 | 5418 | Oksana Maximycheva | Baltisky B | 1:03:09 | +38:33 | ||
83 | 5258 | Kaisa Mattila | KY-RA | 1:03:20 | +38:44 | ||
84 | 5012 | Elena Semenova | Hzimut SPB | 1:03:46 | +39:10 | ||
85 | 5164 | Jani Honkanen | 1:05:10 | +40:34 | |||
86 | 5271 | Pia Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:05:17 | +40:41 | ||
87 | 5269 | Auli Teppinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:05:19 | +40:43 | ||
88 | 5360 | Aija Karelo | VIPA | 1:05:22 | +40:46 | ||
89 | 5224 | Risto Ilomäki | Raske | 1:05:43 | +41:07 | ||
90 | 5534 | Liisa Mänttäri | RaKas | 1:06:02 | +41:26 | ||
91 | 5121 | Jukka Hirvi | RaKas | 1:08:37 | +44:01 | ||
92 | 5497 | Tatjana Sepanaynts | 1:11:45 | +47:09 | |||
93 | 5231 | Pirjo Nurminen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:12:38 | +48:02 | ||
94 | 5374 | Elina Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:13:53 | +49:17 | ||
95 | 5198 | Arto Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:14:03 | +49:27 | ||
96 | 5617 | Tanja Tretjakova | 1:17:28 | +52:52 | |||
97 | 5417 | Johanna Puurunen | 1:23:10 | +58:34 | |||
98 | 5223 | Pertti Tauvo | Mesikämmenet | 1:26:02 | +1:01:26 | ||
5003 | Carina Kradischnig | Team Austr | DQ | ||||
5006 | Igor Fedorov | Gulfstream | DQ | ||||
5140 | Olga Burlinova | Ramenskoje | DQ | ||||
5493 | Olli Lampinen | DQ | |||||
5560 | Erika Tammilehto | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | DQ | ||||
5619 | Alla Prosunsova | DQ |