1 | 4794 | Topias Ahola | Kangasala SK | | 7:50 | | |
2 | 4799 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | | 8:57 | +1:07 | |
3 | 4810 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | | 10:34 | +2:44 | |
4 | 4834 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | | 11:09 | +3:19 | |
5 | 4795 | Bolotov Alexey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 11:13 | +3:23 | |
6 | 4814 | Topi Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 11:29 | +3:39 | |
7 | 4815 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 12:34 | +4:44 | |
8 | 4806 | Eemeli Kivelä | Kangasala SK | | 12:39 | +4:49 | |
| 4801 | Otso Hursti | Espoon Suunta | | 12:39 | +4:49 | |
10 | 4841 | Jonne Nieminen | Akilles OK | | 12:44 | +4:54 | |
11 | 4797 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | | 12:50 | +5:00 | |
12 | 4836 | Antti Sorsa | Pihkaniskat | | 12:54 | +5:04 | |
13 | 4800 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | | 12:59 | +5:09 | |
14 | 4824 | Aaro Ojala | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 13:06 | +5:16 | |
15 | 4821 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | | 13:34 | +5:44 | |
16 | 4823 | Atte Nymalm | IF Nagu IF | | 14:06 | +6:16 | |
17 | 4839 | Paavo Terä | Sippurasti | | 14:36 | +6:46 | |
18 | 4826 | Mihkel Pais | OKWest | EST | 14:44 | +6:54 | |
19 | 4820 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | | 14:58 | +7:08 | |
| 4805 | Taavi Kelosuo | SK Vuoksi | | 14:58 | +7:08 | |
21 | 4819 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | | 15:19 | +7:29 | |
22 | 4838 | Juuso Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | | 15:22 | +7:32 | |
23 | 4825 | Denis Osoblivetc | Juventa | RUS | 15:29 | +7:39 | |
24 | 4840 | Miska Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | | 16:04 | +8:14 | |
25 | 4807 | Valtteri Kivelä | Kangasala SK | | 16:06 | +8:16 | |
26 | 4832 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 16:23 | +8:33 | |
27 | 4811 | Ivan Kornev | Juventa | RUS | 16:49 | +8:59 | |
28 | 4816 | Taneli Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 16:58 | +9:08 | |
29 | 4828 | Elias Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 17:35 | +9:45 | |
30 | 4809 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | | 18:01 | +10:11 | |
31 | 4829 | Oula Pelkonen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 18:09 | +10:19 | |
32 | 4842 | Väinö Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | | 18:38 | +10:48 | |
33 | 4833 | Kristen Rohtla | Koeravere | EST | 18:56 | +11:06 | |
34 | 4796 | Alexey Bakhaev | Juventa | RUS | 19:25 | +11:35 | |
35 | 4817 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | | 19:44 | +11:54 | |
36 | 4822 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 20:07 | +12:17 | |
37 | 4798 | Elliot Dannecker | OJura | FRA | 20:20 | +12:30 | |
38 | 4818 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | | 20:39 | +12:49 | |
39 | 4831 | Simo Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | | 21:21 | +13:31 | |
40 | 4835 | Onni Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | | 23:46 | +15:56 | |
41 | 4812 | Paavo Koskinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 28:44 | +20:54 | |