1 | 2307 | Arvo Paulin | Delta | 1:53:11 | |||
2 | 2294 | Tuomo Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:02:14 | +9:03 | ||
3 | 2287 | Juha Korhonen | Olavin Rasti | 2:05:46 | +12:35 | ||
4 | 2295 | Jouni Markku | Mustalammen Pallo | 2:10:22 | +17:11 | ||
5 | 2296 | Ari Mikkonen | Olavin Rasti | 2:13:00 | +19:49 | ||
6 | 2282 | Esa Huhtanen | Rasti-Jussit | 2:14:38 | +21:27 | ||
7 | 2298 | Ari MÄntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 2:16:26 | +23:15 | ||
8 | 2277 | Alexander Borachneko | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 2:16:35 | +23:24 | |
9 | 2300 | Petri Nurmela | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 2:17:36 | +24:25 | ||
10 | 2285 | Jussi Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 2:20:51 | +27:40 | ||
11 | 2323 | Maris Zalaiskalns | Toktaka | LAT | 2:21:14 | +28:03 | |
12 | 2313 | Jouni Tourunen | Rastivarsat | 2:21:21 | +28:10 | ||
13 | 2292 | Seppo Linjakumpu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 2:23:13 | +30:02 | ||
14 | 2306 | Kauko Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:27:47 | +34:36 | ||
15 | 2322 | Ari Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:31:38 | +38:27 | ||
16 | 2280 | Timo Halla-Aho | Ylä-Savon Rasti | 2:32:33 | +39:22 | ||
17 | 2283 | Seppo Hurri | Navi | 2:32:49 | +39:38 | ||
18 | 2289 | Esa Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:33:55 | +40:44 | ||
19 | 2308 | Jouko Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | 2:33:58 | +40:47 | ||
20 | 2320 | Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | 2:39:21 | +46:10 | ||
21 | 2309 | Mikhail Semenov | Gulfstream | RUS | 2:40:14 | +47:03 | |
22 | 2281 | Erkki Huhtala | MS Parma | 2:41:02 | +47:51 | ||
23 | 2301 | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | 2:48:07 | +54:56 | ||
24 | 2304 | Jouko Paaso | Oulun NMKY | 2:48:53 | +55:42 | ||
25 | 2290 | Ari Lahtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 2:50:30 | +57:19 | ||
26 | 2314 | Christoph Trachsel | OLGThun | SUI | 2:54:26 | +1:01:15 | |
27 | 2321 | Pentti Viitanen | RastiPiikkiö | 3:05:46 | +1:12:35 | ||
28 | 2286 | Simo Keltamäki | Oulun Tarmo | 3:09:24 | +1:16:13 | ||
29 | 2278 | Jan Enegren | Solf IK | 3:12:06 | +1:18:55 | ||
30 | 2299 | Simo Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:23:06 | +1:29:55 | ||
31 | 2297 | Sergei Murskij | Inus | 3:41:04 | +1:47:53 | ||
32 | 2302 | Kenneth Nygård | Solf IK | 5:05:54 | +3:12:43 | ||
2293 | Ari Linna | Hauhon Sisu | DQ | ||||
2310 | Sergei Stulov | Inus | DQ | ||||
2303 | Seppo Ojanen | Kangasala SK | DQ | ||||
2288 | Mikko Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | DNS | ||||
2319 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | DNS | ||||
2305 | Kari Pajunen | Navi | DNS | ||||
2279 | Kristian Forsell | OK Raseborg | DNS |