1 | 2200 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | 1:53:59 | |||
2 | 2150 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:58:26 | +4:27 | ||
3 | 2167 | Ilkka Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:59:21 | +5:22 | ||
4 | 2202 | Timo Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 2:00:03 | +6:04 | ||
5 | 2198 | Mika Ternola | Kangasala SK | 2:02:13 | +8:14 | ||
6 | 2170 | Asko Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:04:34 | +10:35 | ||
7 | 2197 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:07:44 | +13:45 | ||
8 | 2155 | Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:12:47 | +18:48 | ||
9 | 2178 | Jurg Niggli | OJura | FRA | 2:12:48 | +18:49 | |
10 | 2195 | Janne Syrjälänen | Navi | 2:12:49 | +18:50 | ||
11 | 2157 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 2:13:30 | +19:31 | ||
12 | 2175 | Jarmo Munck | Olavin Rasti | 2:13:53 | +19:54 | ||
13 | 2203 | Jarkko Tynys | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 2:18:15 | +24:16 | ||
14 | 2141 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | YarkiyMir | RUS | 2:19:19 | +25:20 | |
15 | 2213 | Alexey Zhestovskiy | LegendaVol | RUS | 2:24:25 | +30:26 | |
16 | 2214 | Alexander Zirnig | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:24:40 | +30:41 | |
17 | 2172 | Mika Luukkonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 2:25:15 | +31:16 | ||
18 | 2152 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | 2:25:21 | +31:22 | ||
19 | 2163 | Anssi Kokkonen | Kalevan Rasti | 2:25:34 | +31:35 | ||
20 | 2144 | Sergey Bakun | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 2:26:34 | +32:35 | |
21 | 2209 | Markus Kössler | AUstria | AUT | 2:27:23 | +33:24 | |
2183 | Jukka Peltonen | Lappeen Riento | 2:27:23 | +33:24 | |||
23 | 2169 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 2:27:56 | +33:57 | ||
24 | 2153 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 2:28:44 | +34:45 | ||
25 | 2208 | Evgeny Tchernenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 2:29:04 | +35:05 | |
26 | 2179 | Pekka Nurminen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 2:30:47 | +36:48 | ||
27 | 2168 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 2:32:09 | +38:10 | ||
28 | 2156 | Jukka Jokela | Nivalan Urheilijat | 2:34:13 | +40:14 | ||
29 | 2191 | Juhani Sihvonen | Navi | 2:35:31 | +41:32 | ||
30 | 2207 | Heigo Pöld | OKMyracadu | EST | 2:35:55 | +41:56 | |
31 | 2173 | Harri Luurila | Mellunkylän Kontio | 2:36:08 | +42:09 | ||
32 | 2138 | Ismo Aho | Navi | 2:38:08 | +44:09 | ||
33 | 2171 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | 2:38:39 | +44:40 | ||
34 | 2196 | Aki Tapper | Rasti 88 | 2:39:16 | +45:17 | ||
35 | 2176 | Sauli Mäntylä | Lynx | 2:42:16 | +48:17 | ||
36 | 2187 | Pekka Rehn | Lynx | 2:42:41 | +48:42 | ||
37 | 2188 | Pasi Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:44:20 | +50:21 | ||
38 | 2189 | Tommi Salminen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 2:45:17 | +51:18 | ||
39 | 2174 | Petri Lyytikäinen | Lappeen Riento | 2:46:12 | +52:13 | ||
40 | 2192 | Visa Sippu | Inkeroisten Terho | 2:48:07 | +54:08 | ||
41 | 2182 | Antti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 2:48:34 | +54:35 | ||
42 | 2146 | Andrey Egorov | YarkiyMir | RUS | 2:50:09 | +56:10 | |
43 | 2164 | Markus Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 2:51:10 | +57:11 | ||
44 | 2145 | Alexander Dobritskiy | Vesta | RUS | 2:52:23 | +58:24 | |
45 | 2160 | Tero Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:53:09 | +59:10 | ||
46 | 2177 | Ari Nieminen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 2:54:47 | +1:00:48 | ||
47 | 2211 | Teemu Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 2:54:51 | +1:00:52 | ||
48 | 2190 | Pauli Savela | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:55:31 | +1:01:32 | ||
49 | 2143 | Sergey Bessonov | VelikyNovg | RUS | 2:56:43 | +1:02:44 | |
50 | 2186 | Andrey Razmetov | Vesta | RUS | 2:58:26 | +1:04:27 | |
51 | 2165 | Oula Korja | Delta | 2:59:21 | +1:05:22 | ||
52 | 2181 | Joni Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 3:02:05 | +1:08:06 | ||
53 | 2139 | Tuomo Ahola | Kangasala SK | 3:06:42 | +1:12:43 | ||
54 | 2161 | Igor Kirichenko | Vesta | RUS | 3:30:21 | +1:36:22 | |
55 | 2166 | Marko Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:41:26 | +1:47:27 | ||
56 | 2162 | Oleg Kisil | Onego | RUS | 3:56:44 | +2:02:45 | |
57 | 2180 | Fredrik Nyman | OK Orient | 4:00:16 | +2:06:17 | ||
58 | 2205 | Jonny Mandell | IF Femman | 4:09:11 | +2:15:12 | ||
59 | 2185 | Michael Rahn | OLGSuhr | SUI | 4:11:40 | +2:17:41 | |
60 | 2154 | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 4:13:51 | +2:19:52 | ||
2149 | Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNF | ||||
2184 | Timo Pirtilä | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
2140 | Raimo Arvola | Koovee | DNS | ||||
2151 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | DNS | ||||
2148 | Sergey Gaskevich | St.-Petersburg | RUS | DNS |