1 | 2200 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | 41:38 | |||
2 | 2150 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 43:03 | +1:25 | ||
3 | 2167 | Ilkka Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:11 | +3:33 | ||
4 | 2197 | Tero Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 45:14 | +3:36 | ||
5 | 2198 | Mika Ternola | Kangasala SK | 45:28 | +3:50 | ||
6 | 2202 | Timo Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 45:41 | +4:03 | ||
7 | 2183 | Jukka Peltonen | Lappeen Riento | 46:37 | +4:59 | ||
8 | 2170 | Asko Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 47:31 | +5:53 | ||
9 | 2141 | Arkadiy Ashkinadzi | YarkiyMir | RUS | 47:46 | +6:08 | |
10 | 2213 | Alexey Zhestovskiy | LegendaVol | RUS | 47:59 | +6:21 | |
11 | 2195 | Janne Syrjälänen | Navi | 48:22 | +6:44 | ||
12 | 2206 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 48:37 | +6:59 | ||
13 | 2155 | Eero Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 48:44 | +7:06 | ||
14 | 2178 | Jurg Niggli | OJura | FRA | 49:23 | +7:45 | |
15 | 2175 | Jarmo Munck | Olavin Rasti | 50:38 | +9:00 | ||
16 | 2157 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 50:48 | +9:10 | ||
17 | 2214 | Alexander Zirnig | TeamAustri | AUT | 51:14 | +9:36 | |
18 | 2203 | Jarkko Tynys | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 51:44 | +10:06 | ||
19 | 2207 | Heigo Pöld | OKMyracadu | EST | 52:08 | +10:30 | |
20 | 2179 | Pekka Nurminen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 52:23 | +10:45 | ||
21 | 2208 | Evgeny Tchernenko | OK AKFA | RUS | 52:40 | +11:02 | |
22 | 2163 | Anssi Kokkonen | Kalevan Rasti | 53:15 | +11:37 | ||
23 | 2158 | Harri Kaitola | Rastiketut | 53:26 | +11:48 | ||
24 | 2156 | Jukka Jokela | Nivalan Urheilijat | 54:57 | +13:19 | ||
25 | 2191 | Juhani Sihvonen | Navi | 55:21 | +13:43 | ||
26 | 2188 | Pasi Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:03 | +14:25 | ||
27 | 2144 | Sergey Bakun | St.-Petersburg | RUS | 56:08 | +14:30 | |
2209 | Markus Kössler | AUstria | AUT | 56:08 | +14:30 | ||
29 | 2152 | Stefan Höstman | Malax IF | 56:19 | +14:41 | ||
30 | 2182 | Antti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 56:42 | +15:04 | ||
31 | 2189 | Tommi Salminen | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 56:49 | +15:11 | ||
32 | 2169 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 56:54 | +15:16 | ||
33 | 2176 | Sauli Mäntylä | Lynx | 57:32 | +15:54 | ||
34 | 2153 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 58:15 | +16:37 | ||
35 | 2192 | Visa Sippu | Inkeroisten Terho | 58:29 | +16:51 | ||
36 | 2196 | Aki Tapper | Rasti 88 | 58:33 | +16:55 | ||
37 | 2145 | Alexander Dobritskiy | Vesta | RUS | 58:41 | +17:03 | |
38 | 2138 | Ismo Aho | Navi | 59:00 | +17:22 | ||
39 | 2173 | Harri Luurila | Mellunkylän Kontio | 59:02 | +17:24 | ||
40 | 2172 | Mika Luukkonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 59:48 | +18:10 | ||
41 | 2171 | Anders Lindahl | Akilles OK | 1:01:19 | +19:41 | ||
42 | 2211 | Teemu Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:01:29 | +19:51 | ||
43 | 2168 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 1:02:06 | +20:28 | ||
44 | 2187 | Pekka Rehn | Lynx | 1:02:13 | +20:35 | ||
45 | 2165 | Oula Korja | Delta | 1:02:46 | +21:08 | ||
46 | 2164 | Markus Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:02:59 | +21:21 | ||
47 | 2186 | Andrey Razmetov | Vesta | RUS | 1:03:06 | +21:28 | |
48 | 2160 | Tero Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:13 | +21:35 | ||
49 | 2190 | Pauli Savela | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:17 | +22:39 | ||
50 | 2146 | Andrey Egorov | YarkiyMir | RUS | 1:04:24 | +22:46 | |
51 | 2166 | Marko Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:05:11 | +23:33 | ||
52 | 2147 | Christoph Furer | OLGBern | SUI | 1:07:32 | +25:54 | |
53 | 2139 | Tuomo Ahola | Kangasala SK | 1:07:53 | +26:15 | ||
54 | 2174 | Petri Lyytikäinen | Lappeen Riento | 1:08:36 | +26:58 | ||
55 | 2193 | Christer Snickars | Solf IK | 1:09:04 | +27:26 | ||
56 | 2143 | Sergey Bessonov | VelikyNovg | RUS | 1:11:28 | +29:50 | |
57 | 2212 | Yaroslav Zdradovskiy | Saint-Pete | RUS | 1:12:32 | +30:54 | |
58 | 2177 | Ari Nieminen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:13:37 | +31:59 | ||
59 | 2161 | Igor Kirichenko | Vesta | RUS | 1:13:53 | +32:15 | |
60 | 2181 | Joni Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:14:41 | +33:03 | ||
61 | 2162 | Oleg Kisil | Onego | RUS | 1:19:40 | +38:02 | |
62 | 2142 | Duncan Bayliss | WrekinOrie | GBR | 1:21:39 | +40:01 | |
63 | 2180 | Fredrik Nyman | OK Orient | 1:22:15 | +40:37 | ||
64 | 2205 | Jonny Mandell | IF Femman | 1:31:38 | +50:00 | ||
65 | 2185 | Michael Rahn | OLGSuhr | SUI | 1:50:28 | +1:08:50 | |
66 | 2154 | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 2:07:07 | +1:25:29 | ||
2149 | Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | DNF | ||||
2184 | Timo Pirtilä | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
2140 | Raimo Arvola | Koovee | DNS | ||||
2151 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | DNS | ||||
2148 | Sergey Gaskevich | St.-Petersburg | RUS | DNS |