1 | 1138 | Jan Donner | OK77 | 46:19 | |||
2 | 1165 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | 46:22 | +3 | ||
3 | 1130 | Mika Ahola | Navi | 47:21 | +1:02 | ||
4 | 1147 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | 48:15 | +1:56 | ||
5 | 1151 | Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:19 | +2:00 | ||
6 | 1163 | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | 49:25 | +3:06 | ||
7 | 1137 | Kenneth Cederberg | Pargas IF | 49:31 | +3:12 | ||
8 | 1142 | Ilya Gusev | YarkiyMir | RUS | 50:49 | +4:30 | |
9 | 1144 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 51:23 | +5:04 | ||
10 | 1157 | Sergey Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 51:52 | +5:33 | |
11 | 1152 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 52:03 | +5:44 | ||
12 | 1145 | Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | 52:05 | +5:46 | ||
13 | 1139 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | 52:58 | +6:39 | ||
14 | 1155 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 53:02 | +6:43 | ||
15 | 1143 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 53:30 | +7:11 | ||
16 | 1164 | Jouni Nykänen | Navi | 53:36 | +7:17 | ||
17 | 1158 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | 54:06 | +7:47 | ||
18 | 1131 | Alexander Angelov | AMOR | RUS | 54:11 | +7:52 | |
19 | 1183 | Audrius Smilgius | Azuolas | LTU | 54:49 | +8:30 | |
20 | 1161 | Alexey Morozov | AMOR | RUS | 55:01 | +8:42 | |
21 | 1149 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:02 | +8:43 | ||
22 | 1201 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Rastihaukat | 56:15 | +9:56 | ||
23 | 1169 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | 56:16 | +9:57 | ||
24 | 1134 | Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 56:18 | +9:59 | ||
25 | 1148 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 56:29 | +10:10 | ||
26 | 1184 | Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | 57:06 | +10:47 | ||
27 | 1166 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 57:08 | +10:49 | ||
28 | 1171 | Pasi Poikonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 57:13 | +10:54 | ||
29 | 1150 | Mika Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:01 | +11:42 | ||
30 | 1179 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | Espoon Suunta | 58:16 | +11:57 | ||
31 | 1190 | Vesa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 58:22 | +12:03 | ||
32 | 1136 | Camp Richard Van | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:38 | +12:19 | ||
33 | 1129 | Heikki Aarrejoki | Vaajakosken Terä | 59:28 | +13:09 | ||
34 | 1167 | Alexander Petrov | Saint-Pete | RUS | 59:45 | +13:26 | |
35 | 1176 | Timo Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 59:56 | +13:37 | ||
36 | 1162 | Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 1:00:52 | +14:33 | ||
37 | 1172 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1:00:56 | +14:37 | ||
38 | 1186 | Tommi Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 1:01:05 | +14:46 | ||
39 | 1198 | Jouni Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:01:08 | +14:49 | ||
40 | 1199 | Ville Viisanen | Olavin Rasti | 1:01:17 | +14:58 | ||
41 | 1181 | Pekka Saalasti | Mustalammen Pallo | 1:02:00 | +15:41 | ||
42 | 1153 | Marko Lehtonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:03:40 | +17:21 | ||
43 | 1133 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 1:05:59 | +19:40 | ||
44 | 1177 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 1:06:18 | +19:59 | ||
45 | 1154 | Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 1:07:36 | +21:17 | ||
46 | 1159 | Smirnov Maxim | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 1:09:32 | +23:13 | |
47 | 1141 | Christian Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 1:11:57 | +25:38 | |
48 | 1178 | Juha Ruokonen | Lappeen Riento | 1:21:30 | +35:11 | ||
49 | 1188 | Pekka Torvinen | Siilin Rasti | 1:23:00 | +36:41 | ||
50 | 1156 | Jyrki Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:34:39 | +48:20 | ||
1135 | Mikael Boström | Lynx | DNF | ||||
1170 | Kalle Poikonen | Espoon Akilles | DNS | ||||
1174 | Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1189 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1140 | Mika Elo | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | DNS | ||||
1187 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | DNS | ||||
1180 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | DNS | ||||
1194 | Majeed Omer | Canada | CAN | DNS | |||
1182 | Juha Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | DNS |