1 | 1130 | Mika Ahola | Navi | 33:41 | |||
2 | 1138 | Jan Donner | OK77 | 34:41 | +1:00 | ||
3 | 1165 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | 35:59 | +2:18 | ||
4 | 1142 | Ilya Gusev | YarkiyMir | RUS | 36:08 | +2:27 | |
5 | 1135 | Mikael Boström | Lynx | 36:31 | +2:50 | ||
6 | 1157 | Sergey Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 37:44 | +4:03 | |
7 | 1201 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Rastihaukat | 38:35 | +4:54 | ||
8 | 1183 | Audrius Smilgius | Azuolas | LTU | 38:44 | +5:03 | |
9 | 1147 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | 38:56 | +5:15 | ||
10 | 1164 | Jouni Nykänen | Navi | 39:10 | +5:29 | ||
11 | 1148 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 39:19 | +5:38 | ||
12 | 1144 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:49 | +6:08 | ||
13 | 1155 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 40:20 | +6:39 | ||
14 | 1137 | Kenneth Cederberg | Pargas IF | 40:24 | +6:43 | ||
15 | 1149 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:32 | +6:51 | ||
16 | 1161 | Alexey Morozov | AMOR | RUS | 40:47 | +7:06 | |
17 | 1153 | Marko Lehtonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 40:55 | +7:14 | ||
18 | 1152 | Milko Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 40:57 | +7:16 | ||
19 | 1131 | Alexander Angelov | AMOR | RUS | 41:35 | +7:54 | |
20 | 1198 | Jouni Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 41:40 | +7:59 | ||
21 | 1199 | Ville Viisanen | Olavin Rasti | 42:12 | +8:31 | ||
22 | 1187 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | 42:24 | +8:43 | ||
23 | 1186 | Tommi Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 42:26 | +8:45 | ||
24 | 1172 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 43:02 | +9:21 | ||
25 | 1171 | Pasi Poikonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 43:04 | +9:23 | ||
26 | 1145 | Jyrki Jäppinen | OK77 | 43:33 | +9:52 | ||
27 | 1163 | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | 43:35 | +9:54 | ||
28 | 1134 | Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 44:01 | +10:20 | ||
29 | 1167 | Alexander Petrov | Saint-Pete | RUS | 44:07 | +10:26 | |
30 | 1190 | Vesa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 44:28 | +10:47 | ||
31 | 1162 | Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 45:00 | +11:19 | ||
1184 | Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | 45:00 | +11:19 | |||
33 | 1154 | Mika Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 45:08 | +11:27 | ||
34 | 1169 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | 45:10 | +11:29 | ||
35 | 1129 | Heikki Aarrejoki | Vaajakosken Terä | 45:27 | +11:46 | ||
36 | 1158 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | 45:40 | +11:59 | ||
37 | 1170 | Kalle Poikonen | Espoon Akilles | 46:03 | +12:22 | ||
38 | 1181 | Pekka Saalasti | Mustalammen Pallo | 46:05 | +12:24 | ||
39 | 1139 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | 46:06 | +12:25 | ||
40 | 1182 | Juha Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | 46:11 | +12:30 | ||
41 | 1150 | Mika Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:17 | +13:36 | ||
42 | 1166 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:50 | +14:09 | ||
43 | 1189 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 47:57 | +14:16 | ||
1188 | Pekka Torvinen | Siilin Rasti | 47:57 | +14:16 | |||
45 | 1133 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | 48:34 | +14:53 | ||
46 | 1177 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | 49:08 | +15:27 | ||
47 | 1176 | Timo Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 49:27 | +15:46 | ||
48 | 1159 | Smirnov Maxim | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 57:46 | +24:05 | |
49 | 1141 | Christian Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 58:13 | +24:32 | |
50 | 1178 | Juha Ruokonen | Lappeen Riento | 1:00:54 | +27:13 | ||
1179 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | Espoon Suunta | DQ | ||||
1136 | Camp Richard Van | Suunta Jyväskylä | DQ | ||||
1156 | Jyrki Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1174 | Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
1180 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | DNS | ||||
1140 | Mika Elo | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | DNS |