Starting time | 2,5 km |
4,6 km |
5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 13:43:00 | 13:53 (2) | 25:20 (1) | ||||
Robert Merl | Austria | AUT | 14:05:00 | 13:46 (1) | 26:07 (2) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | 13:05:00 | 14:15 (3) | 26:49 (3) | ||||
Aurel Pleshkan | Joutsenon Kullervo | 13:45:00 | 14:38 (5) | 27:10 (4) | ||||
Simon Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 13:55:00 | 14:59 (7) | 27:42 (5) | |||
Mikko Siren | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 13:51:00 | 15:08 (8) | 28:05 (6) | ||||
Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 13:03:00 | 15:51 (13) | 28:53 (7) | ||||
Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 13:29:00 | 15:34 (9) | 28:59 (8) | ||||
Lachlan Dow | CanberraCo | AUS | 13:13:00 | 15:38 (10) | 29:07 (9) | |||
Pol Rafols | Catalonia Team | CAT | 13:25:00 | 14:54 (6) | 29:08 (10) | |||
Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:59:00 | 14:32 (4) | 29:29 (11) | ||||
Alexander Belov | Espoon Suunta | 13:09:00 | 17:33 (24) | 29:41 (12) | ||||
Artem Popov | NorthernWi | RUS | 14:01:00 | 15:42 (11) | 29:54 (13) | |||
Rasmus Alén | Kangasala SK | 13:47:00 | 15:47 (12) | 30:01 (14) | ||||
Tuomas Peltola | MS Parma | 13:39:00 | 16:53 (18) | 30:08 (15) | ||||
Lauri Linnainmaa | Koovee | 13:15:00 | 16:38 (16) | 30:49 (16) | ||||
Antti Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 13:57:00 | 17:28 (23) | 31:02 (17) | ||||
Mikko Höglund | Olavin Rasti | 13:37:00 | 17:24 (22) | 31:14 (18) | ||||
Tatu Piiroinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:59:00 | 16:45 (17) | 31:15 (19) | ||||
Igor Brykov | Iskatel | RUS | 13:19:00 | 16:23 (15) | 31:20 (20) | |||
Mikko Haikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:07:00 | 17:22 (21) | 31:27 (21) | ||||
Oscar Phillips | EskValleyO | AUS | 13:53:00 | 17:03 (19) | 31:29 (22) | |||
Patrick Kronberg | IF Femman | 14:11:00 | 18:21 (26) | 31:38 (23) | ||||
Dmitry Danilchenkov | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 14:09:00 | 18:11 (25) | 32:50 (24) | ||||
Antti Hakala | Kauhavan Wisa | 13:35:00 | 16:13 (14) | 34:00 (25) | ||||
Juuso Lehtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 13:33:00 | 18:29 (27) | 34:05 (26) | ||||
Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | 13:27:00 | 19:47 (28) | 34:44 (27) | ||||
Patrik Bryner | OLKArgus | SUI | 13:21:00 | 20:11 (29) | 35:15 (28) | |||
Lauri Kahila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 13:41:00 | 17:06 (20) | 36:04 (29) | ||||
Antti Kaunisto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:07:00 | 21:22 (30) | 36:55 (30) | ||||
Martin Richter | TeamAustri | AUT | 13:01:00 | DNS | ||||
Joni Hirvikallio | Lappeen Riento | 13:11:00 | ||||||
Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 13:23:00 | DNS | |||||
Manuel Gassner | TeamAustri | AUT | 13:31:00 | DQ | ||||
Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | 14:03:00 | DNS |