1 | 360 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 25:20 | |||
2 | 303 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 25:43 | +23 | ||
3 | 304 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:07 | +1:47 | ||
4 | 312 | Aleksander Makeychik | Voronezh | RUS | 27:20 | +2:00 | |
5 | 301 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | 27:24 | +2:04 | ||
6 | 316 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 27:44 | +2:24 | ||
7 | 306 | Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27:56 | +2:36 | ||
8 | 323 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | 28:09 | +2:49 | ||
9 | 319 | Topias Ahola | Navi | 28:28 | +3:08 | ||
10 | 305 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:36 | +3:16 | ||
302 | Dmitry Polyakov | Nord West | RUS | 28:36 | +3:16 | ||
12 | 311 | Miika Kirmula | Delta | 28:48 | +3:28 | ||
13 | 318 | Nikolay Rudakov | Kalinka | RUS | 28:50 | +3:30 | |
14 | 307 | Edvard Sundman | Delta | 29:16 | +3:56 | ||
15 | 313 | Xander Berger | TeamAustri | AUT | 29:20 | +4:00 | |
16 | 317 | Aleksey Yaganov | Juventa | RUS | 30:06 | +4:46 | |
17 | 315 | Teemu Ternola | Kangasala SK | 30:12 | +4:52 | ||
18 | 314 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:40 | +5:20 | ||
19 | 363 | Lauri Huotari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 30:43 | +5:23 | ||
20 | 308 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Navi | 30:48 | +5:28 | ||
21 | 310 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | 31:18 | +5:58 | ||
22 | 321 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:54 | +6:34 | ||
23 | 361 | Artem Kuritsyn | Kalinka | RUS | 32:06 | +6:46 | |
24 | 322 | Alexander Vikentiev | Kalinka | RUS | 32:19 | +6:59 | |
25 | 326 | Toni Mäntylä | Lynx | 32:20 | +7:00 | ||
26 | 337 | Jakob Pauser | TeamAustri | AUT | 32:39 | +7:19 | |
27 | 324 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 32:54 | +7:34 | ||
28 | 332 | Nikita Chesnokov | Kalinka | RUS | 33:20 | +8:00 | |
29 | 333 | Matias Ahola | Navi | 34:24 | +9:04 | ||
30 | 320 | Valtteri Kolehmainen | Kangasala SK | 34:30 | +9:10 | ||
31 | 309 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 34:35 | +9:15 | ||
32 | 327 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 34:38 | +9:18 | ||
33 | 336 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 34:52 | +9:32 | ||
34 | 358 | Ilja Mak | Voronezh | RUS | 35:01 | +9:41 | |
35 | 331 | Thomas Gillet | ASUBOrient | BEL | 35:38 | +10:18 | |
36 | 335 | Vitaliy Nikonov | Voronezh | RUS | 36:04 | +10:44 | |
37 | 328 | Niko Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:04 | +11:44 | ||
38 | 330 | Antti-Ville Salomaa | Navi | 37:22 | +12:02 | ||
39 | 338 | Felix Hartlieb | TeamAustri | AUT | 37:24 | +12:04 | |
40 | 325 | Jesse Ihalainen | Navi | 37:31 | +12:11 | ||
41 | 340 | Eero Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 38:44 | +13:24 | ||
42 | 329 | Johannes Zechner | TeamAustri | AUT | 38:48 | +13:28 | |
43 | 341 | Marco Majer | TeamAustri | AUT | 38:51 | +13:31 | |
44 | 334 | Arto Niiranen | Kalevan Rasti | 38:58 | +13:38 | ||
45 | 343 | Viljam Grahn | Närpes OK | 39:25 | +14:05 | ||
46 | 345 | Michael Tanzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 39:46 | +14:26 | |
47 | 342 | Florian Schiel | TeamAustri | AUT | 40:28 | +15:08 | |
48 | 347 | Niko Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 41:41 | +16:21 | ||
49 | 349 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | 42:49 | +17:29 | ||
50 | 348 | Matthias Griener | TeamAustri | AUT | 43:04 | +17:44 | |
51 | 339 | Juho Latvala | Alajärven Ankkurit | 43:05 | +17:45 | ||
52 | 350 | Eero Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 44:43 | +19:23 | ||
53 | 346 | Antti Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 45:15 | +19:55 | ||
54 | 359 | Laurenz Elstner | TeamAustri | AUT | 45:25 | +20:05 | |
55 | 344 | Severi Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 47:13 | +21:53 | ||
56 | 355 | Anssi Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 47:52 | +22:32 | ||
57 | 351 | Joakim Hakala | IF Femman | 48:11 | +22:51 |