1 | 2600 | Nikita Vinogradov | NordWest | RUS | 25:07 | ||
2 | 2571 | Gleb Maletin | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 26:23 | +1:16 | |
3 | 2575 | Dmitry Naumov | BelieNochi | RUS | 26:47 | +1:40 | |
4 | 2589 | Nikita Stepanov | Nord West | RUS | 27:22 | +2:15 | |
5 | 2599 | Pavel Vershenko | Tambov | RUS | 29:05 | +3:58 | |
6 | 2580 | Antti Sainio | Keravan Urheilijat | 29:47 | +4:40 | ||
7 | 2581 | Konstantin Serebryanitskiy | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 30:12 | +5:05 | |
8 | 2540 | Maxim Dmitriev | LegendaChe | RUS | 30:21 | +5:14 | |
9 | 2566 | Mitja Lievonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 31:04 | +5:57 | ||
10 | 2586 | Arsi Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 31:32 | +6:25 | ||
2536 | German Amirov | Baltiyskiy | RUS | 31:32 | +6:25 | ||
12 | 2539 | Aleksey Buzov | Vesta | RUS | 32:35 | +7:28 | |
13 | 2556 | Iliya Kudryavtsev | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 33:26 | +8:19 | |
14 | 2602 | Ismo Voutilainen | Karjaan Ura | 34:05 | +8:58 | ||
15 | 2569 | Lauri Luurila | Mellunkylän Kontio | 34:45 | +9:38 | ||
16 | 2568 | Maxim Luchagin | Sestrorets | RUS | 35:57 | +10:50 | |
17 | 2577 | Ilya Pakhomov | NorthernWi | RUS | 35:58 | +10:51 | |
18 | 2543 | Alexander Gorbachev | Ramenskoye | RUS | 36:01 | +10:54 | |
19 | 2550 | Evgeniy Klink | Juventa | RUS | 36:06 | +10:59 | |
20 | 2561 | Vladimir Lapushkin | BelieNochi | RUS | 36:43 | +11:36 | |
21 | 2587 | Joel Sihvonen | Navi | 38:18 | +13:11 | ||
22 | 2558 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 38:21 | +13:14 | ||
23 | 2553 | Joonas Korpela | Lappeen Riento | 38:38 | +13:31 | ||
24 | 2565 | Ivan Libak | Juventa | RUS | 39:08 | +14:01 | |
25 | 2564 | Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | 39:09 | +14:02 | ||
26 | 2583 | Lunkin Sergey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 39:24 | +14:17 | |
27 | 2579 | Maxim Rozanov | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 40:06 | +14:59 | |
28 | 2548 | Riku Juhala | Hiisirasti | 40:07 | +15:00 | ||
29 | 2576 | Alexey Nechaev | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 40:42 | +15:35 | |
30 | 2562 | Konstantin Lebedev | Kalinka | RUS | 40:55 | +15:48 | |
31 | 2549 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 41:40 | +16:33 | ||
32 | 2584 | Sergey Setkov | Peterhof | RUS | 42:04 | +16:57 | |
33 | 2601 | Santtu Virjula | Navi | 42:18 | +17:11 | ||
34 | 2545 | Teemu Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 43:06 | +17:59 | ||
35 | 2574 | Aleksi Mäenpää | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 43:25 | +18:18 | ||
36 | 2552 | Taavi Korja | Delta | 43:26 | +18:19 | ||
37 | 2542 | Denis Fedotov | Tambov | RUS | 43:56 | +18:49 | |
38 | 2554 | Erno Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 45:02 | +19:55 | ||
39 | 2557 | Sergey Kurdiumov | Vesta | RUS | 47:28 | +22:21 | |
40 | 2541 | Andrey Drobyshev | Voronezh | RUS | 52:34 | +27:27 | |
41 | 2560 | Markus Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:35 | +28:28 | ||
42 | 2604 | Ilya Zhatkin | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 53:58 | +28:51 | |
43 | 2572 | Ville Melender | Rasti-Jussit | 56:18 | +31:11 | ||
44 | 2546 | Markus Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 56:54 | +31:47 | ||
45 | 2537 | Enric Bertran | Catalonia Team | CAT | 1:01:10 | +36:03 |