1 | 4054 | Nikolay Shaykin | BelieNochi | RUS | 21:20 | ||
2 | 4050 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 23:14 | +1:54 | ||
3 | 4040 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 23:52 | +2:32 | ||
4 | 4049 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | 24:50 | +3:30 | ||
5 | 4039 | Arttu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 24:51 | +3:31 | ||
6 | 4060 | Alexander Zaslonkin | NW | RUS | 24:52 | +3:32 | |
7 | 4044 | Topi Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 26:16 | +4:56 | ||
8 | 4005 | Jan Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 26:26 | +5:06 | |
9 | 4017 | Kasatkin Ilya | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 27:27 | +6:07 | |
10 | 4018 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 28:11 | +6:51 | ||
11 | 4014 | Mikko Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | 28:15 | +6:55 | ||
12 | 4028 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:31 | +7:11 | ||
13 | 4055 | Egor Shein | Juventa | RUS | 28:45 | +7:25 | |
14 | 4009 | Nikita Gusak | NorthernWi | RUS | 28:54 | +7:34 | |
15 | 4033 | Tomi Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 29:06 | +7:46 | ||
16 | 4003 | Jonas Björkgård | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 29:38 | +8:18 | ||
17 | 4052 | Adeev Sergey | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 29:40 | +8:20 | |
18 | 4015 | Sampo Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | 30:36 | +9:16 | ||
19 | 4006 | Ilya Didenko | Polar Star | RUS | 31:03 | +9:43 | |
20 | 4048 | Nikita Rodnov | Juventa | RUS | 31:42 | +10:22 | |
21 | 4046 | Jussi Rauhala | Kyrös-Rasti | 32:25 | +11:05 | ||
22 | 4011 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32:39 | +11:19 | ||
23 | 4035 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 32:46 | +11:26 | ||
24 | 4023 | Sami Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 32:50 | +11:30 | ||
25 | 4041 | Mathias Peter | TeamAustri | AUT | 33:05 | +11:45 | |
26 | 4067 | Max-Mikael Wörlin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 33:10 | +11:50 | ||
27 | 4025 | Sergey Kochetkov | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 33:20 | +12:00 | |
28 | 4010 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 33:41 | +12:21 | ||
29 | 4001 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 34:33 | +13:13 | ||
30 | 4032 | Mikael Mandell | IF Femman | 35:30 | +14:10 | ||
31 | 4053 | Alexander Shakhunov | Kalinka | RUS | 35:33 | +14:13 | |
32 | 4037 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 35:55 | +14:35 | ||
33 | 4019 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | 36:00 | +14:40 | ||
34 | 4026 | Oskari Koskivirta | Kymin Suunnistajat | 36:05 | +14:45 | ||
35 | 4016 | Waltteri Hyvönen | Delta | 36:31 | +15:11 | ||
36 | 4030 | Juho Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 37:18 | +15:58 | ||
37 | 4021 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | 38:43 | +17:23 | ||
38 | 4020 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 40:14 | +18:54 | ||
39 | 4024 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | 40:15 | +18:55 | ||
40 | 4029 | Mikhail Kuznetsov | BelieNochi | RUS | 40:53 | +19:33 | |
41 | 4045 | Joonas Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 41:02 | +19:42 | ||
42 | 4066 | Riku Vidqvist | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 41:13 | +19:53 | ||
43 | 4056 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | 41:16 | +19:56 | ||
44 | 4038 | Anton Nozdrachev | Lytkarino | RUS | 42:26 | +21:06 | |
45 | 4008 | Axel Granberg | IF Femman | 43:19 | +21:59 | ||
46 | 4022 | Ivan Kaloshin | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 44:14 | +22:54 | |
47 | 4036 | Evgeniy Nikolaychuk | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 44:29 | +23:09 | |
48 | 4034 | Matti Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | 44:49 | +23:29 | ||
49 | 4002 | Nikita Biletskiy | K110 | RUS | 45:37 | +24:17 | |
4043 | Nikita Popov | Voronezh | RUS | 45:37 | +24:17 | ||
51 | 4047 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | 45:49 | +24:29 | ||
4007 | Alfred Figueras | Catalonia Team | CAT | 45:49 | +24:29 | ||
53 | 4004 | Leonid Bogmatser | Juventa | RUS | 47:12 | +25:52 | |
54 | 4013 | Pietu Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 47:16 | +25:56 | ||
55 | 4057 | Henrik Stubb | IK Falken | 48:36 | +27:16 | ||
56 | 4051 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | 1:12:14 | +50:54 |