1 | 4154 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 9:54 | |||
2 | 4203 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | 9:57 | +3 | ||
3 | 4141 | Alexander Barazenko | Nord West | RUS | 10:13 | +19 | |
4 | 4155 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 10:22 | +28 | ||
5 | 4159 | Juuso Järviö | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:30 | +36 | ||
6 | 4138 | Erik Ahola | Kangasala SK | 10:54 | +1:00 | ||
7 | 4210 | Elmeri Toivanen | Delta | 11:15 | +1:21 | ||
8 | 4195 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:26 | +1:32 | ||
9 | 4178 | Juuso Lampinen | Navi | 11:46 | +1:52 | ||
10 | 4212 | Mitri Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:54 | +2:00 | ||
11 | 4177 | Aaro Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:58 | +2:04 | ||
12 | 4209 | Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:09 | +2:15 | ||
4200 | Atte Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:09 | +2:15 | |||
14 | 4187 | Samuli Natunen | Savon Suunta | 12:16 | +2:22 | ||
15 | 4201 | Niku Rintala | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:19 | +2:25 | ||
16 | 4149 | Vladislav Grachev | LytkarinoK | RUS | 12:22 | +2:28 | |
17 | 4153 | Tommi Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | 12:25 | +2:31 | ||
18 | 4190 | Joona Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | 12:32 | +2:38 | ||
19 | 4193 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:39 | +2:45 | ||
20 | 4207 | Hannes Stubb | IK Falken | 12:52 | +2:58 | ||
21 | 4188 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:53 | +2:59 | ||
22 | 4208 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:54 | +3:00 | ||
23 | 4151 | Kirill Gurlev | Sestrorets | RUS | 13:02 | +3:08 | |
24 | 4175 | Vesa Lahtinen | Delta | 13:05 | +3:11 | ||
25 | 4156 | Hannes Holmback | IF Femman | 13:11 | +3:17 | ||
26 | 4152 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | 13:15 | +3:21 | ||
27 | 4179 | Ville Launonen | Keravan Urheilijat | 13:16 | +3:22 | ||
28 | 4165 | Alexander Khoroshavin | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 13:17 | +3:23 | |
29 | 4198 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | 13:20 | +3:26 | ||
30 | 4192 | Santeri Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 13:26 | +3:32 | ||
31 | 4181 | Arttu Malmlund | Koovee | 13:27 | +3:33 | ||
32 | 4189 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 13:34 | +3:40 | ||
33 | 4222 | Mikhail Vikhrov | Kirishi-La | RUS | 13:35 | +3:41 | |
34 | 4214 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 14:11 | +4:17 | ||
35 | 4164 | Mikko Kemppi | Kangasala SK | 14:24 | +4:30 | ||
36 | 4145 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 14:27 | +4:33 | ||
37 | 4157 | Kiri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:29 | +4:35 | ||
38 | 4143 | Lars Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | 14:40 | +4:46 | |
39 | 4225 | Anatoliy Yenalskiy | LytkarinoK | RUS | 14:51 | +4:57 | |
40 | 4204 | Riku Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:57 | +5:03 | ||
41 | 4180 | Hugo Lervik | Solf IK | 15:11 | +5:17 | ||
4223 | Vladislav Vikhrov | Kirishi-La | RUS | 15:11 | +5:17 | ||
43 | 4148 | Alexander Garbuz | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 15:22 | +5:28 | |
44 | 4160 | Iiro Kaitola | Rastiketut | 15:23 | +5:29 | ||
4197 | Kirill Pustovoyt | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 15:23 | +5:29 | ||
46 | 4169 | Aatu Korja | Delta | 15:43 | +5:49 | ||
47 | 4191 | Atte Nokka | Rasti 88 | 15:48 | +5:54 | ||
48 | 4213 | Urho Vepsäläinen | Espoon Akilles | 15:50 | +5:56 | ||
49 | 4166 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 16:08 | +6:14 | ||
50 | 4221 | Andrey Varpahovskiy | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 16:22 | +6:28 | |
51 | 4171 | Dmitrii Kuharchuk | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 16:32 | +6:38 | |
52 | 4196 | Evgeny Perevedentsev | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 16:41 | +6:47 | |
53 | 4140 | Kasatkin Artem | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 16:42 | +6:48 | |
54 | 4176 | Juho Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | 17:08 | +7:14 | ||
55 | 4144 | Timofey Durynin | Lytkarino | RUS | 17:42 | +7:48 | |
56 | 4194 | Antti Paasi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:22 | +8:28 | ||
57 | 4170 | Valera Kostetskiy | Nord West | RUS | 18:55 | +9:01 | |
58 | 4211 | Nikita Trifonov | Juventa | RUS | 19:31 | +9:37 | |
59 | 4184 | Valerii Mihailov | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 20:20 | +10:26 | |
60 | 4161 | Lauri Kaitola | Rastiketut | 20:28 | +10:34 | ||
61 | 4173 | Alexey Kurochkin | NorthernWi | RUS | 20:40 | +10:46 | |
62 | 4185 | Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | 22:03 | +12:09 | ||
63 | 4168 | Niko Kontinen | Navi | 22:14 | +12:20 | ||
64 | 4158 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | 22:16 | +12:22 | ||
65 | 4205 | Eemeli Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 23:32 | +13:38 | ||
66 | 4167 | Alexander Knip | IF Femman | 24:28 | +14:34 | ||
67 | 4183 | Smirnov Mihail | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 25:04 | +15:10 | |
68 | 4147 | Georgy Fadin | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 25:35 | +15:41 | |
69 | 4206 | Vladimir Shefov | Sestrorets | RUS | 26:42 | +16:48 | |
70 | 4150 | Dmitriy Gulchenko | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 31:22 | +21:28 | |
71 | 4202 | Evgeny Rogov | Foton-Mosc | RUS | 31:50 | +21:56 | |
72 | 4146 | Kasper Ena | IK Falken | 35:10 | +25:16 | ||
73 | 4172 | Konstantin Kurilov | NorthernWi | RUS | 36:01 | +26:07 | |
74 | 4182 | Egor Melnikov | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 42:48 | +32:54 | |
4163 | Maxim Karpelson | NorthernWi | RUS | DQ | |||
4174 | Akseli Laatikainen | SK Vuoksi | DQ | ||||
4139 | Egor Annenkov | Vesta | RUS | DNS | |||
4224 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
4142 | Daniil Botigin | BelieNochi | RUS | DNS | |||
4199 | Ville Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | DNS | ||||
4186 | Konsta Mäntylä | Lynx | DNS | ||||
4162 | Jyri Kankkunen | Savon Rasti | DNS |