Starting time | 3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heljä Peltonen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 12:00:00 | 30:54 | ||
2. | Galina Tsvetaeva | Korolev-Bu | RUS | 12:00:00 | 32:45 | |
3. | Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 32:53 | ||
4. | Anu Järv | M:A:R:U: | EST | 12:00:00 | 33:10 | |
5. | Tarja Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 33:18 | ||
6. | Tiina Kuusholma | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 34:08 | ||
7. | Pirkko Vehomäki | SulkU | 12:00:00 | 34:31 | ||
8. | Tuija Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 35:21 | ||
9. | Anne Sorsa | HPV | 12:00:00 | 35:23 | ||
10. | Maarit Harju | Kuoreveden Kärki | 12:00:00 | 36:21 | ||
11. | Katri Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 36:29 | ||
12. | Maarit Nummikoski | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 38:20 | ||
13. | Nadezda Makeeva | Polar Star | RUS | 12:00:00 | 39:11 | |
14. | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 40:18 | ||
15. | Sari Siivola | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 40:24 | ||
15. | Ruta Staneviciene | Labirintas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 40:24 | |
17. | Trachsel Brigit | OLGThun | SUI | 12:00:00 | 41:32 | |
18. | Päivi Laatunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 12:00:00 | 42:20 | ||
19. | Sirpa Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 43:19 | ||
20. | Saija Toivola | Rastivarsat | 12:00:00 | 44:54 | ||
21. | Anne Barsk | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 45:05 | ||
22. | Galina Onofreychuk | Tver | RUS | 12:00:00 | 45:42 | |
23. | Olga Ivanova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 12:00:00 | 45:53 | |
24. | Raija Hänninen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 47:06 | ||
25. | Eva Heikkilä | Järvenpään Palo | 12:00:00 | 47:18 | ||
26. | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | 12:00:00 | 48:15 | ||
27. | Daiva Mikalauskiene | Labirintas | LTU | 12:00:00 | 48:31 | |
28. | Ritva Forsell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 49:26 | ||
29. | Tuula Mbembela | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 50:00 | ||
30. | Sirpa Kolehmainen-Mattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 51:34 | ||
31. | Paula Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 53:08 | ||
32. | Olga Gureeva | Mile-Sport | RUS | 12:00:00 | 53:25 | |
33. | Elina Karanta | KRAM | 12:00:00 | 54:17 | ||
34. | Rauza Zhakupova | Gulfstream | RUS | 12:00:00 | 55:11 | |
35. | Eivor Granqvist | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 59:33 | ||
36. | Pirjo Iivonen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:20 | ||
37. | Lilia Fedorova | MGAU | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:06:24 | |
Lea Martikainen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Raija Uusipulkamo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DQ |