1 | 3543 | Marina Rudenko | Polar Star | RUS | 34:31 | ||
2 | 3550 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | 35:33 | +1:02 | ||
3 | 3542 | Katja Rantala | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 37:36 | +3:05 | ||
4 | 3518 | Tatiana Ivanova | YarkiyMir | RUS | 38:26 | +3:55 | |
5 | 3515 | Olga Buslova | Saint-Pete | RUS | 40:37 | +6:06 | |
6 | 3532 | Irina Mayorova | LegendaChe | RUS | 40:47 | +6:16 | |
7 | 3554 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | 41:45 | +7:14 | ||
8 | 3539 | Minna Polvela | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 41:52 | +7:21 | ||
9 | 3551 | Mari Tuomaala | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 42:09 | +7:38 | ||
3541 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:09 | +7:38 | |||
11 | 3531 | Tuula Matikainen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 43:12 | +8:41 | ||
12 | 3520 | Anne Kahelin | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:42 | +10:11 | ||
13 | 3512 | Helena Alden-Nieminen | Akilles OK | 46:10 | +11:39 | ||
14 | 3525 | Maria Käki | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 47:05 | +12:34 | ||
15 | 3540 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | 47:08 | +12:37 | ||
16 | 3526 | Tetiana Lavryk | SFGU | UKR | 48:06 | +13:35 | |
17 | 3546 | Gelena Shelekhina | MolodoyBoe | RUS | 48:10 | +13:39 | |
18 | 3547 | Teija Siltanen-Ström | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:30 | +13:59 | ||
19 | 3549 | Irina Skvortsova | Vesta | RUS | 48:42 | +14:11 | |
20 | 3530 | Anne Malin | Salon Vilpas | 50:37 | +16:06 | ||
21 | 3523 | Ulla Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 50:38 | +16:07 | ||
22 | 3536 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:06 | +16:35 | ||
23 | 3528 | Anu Liljeström | Olavin Rasti | 52:08 | +17:37 | ||
24 | 3524 | Tuovi Korsimo | Paimion Rasti | 52:36 | +18:05 | ||
25 | 3517 | Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | 52:45 | +18:14 | ||
26 | 3529 | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | 53:11 | +18:40 | ||
27 | 3534 | Susanna Miettinen | Delta | 53:12 | +18:41 | ||
28 | 3552 | Tarja Tuovinen | Lapin Sudet | 55:08 | +20:37 | ||
29 | 3514 | Nadezhda Balandina | LegendaChe | RUS | 55:27 | +20:56 | |
30 | 3527 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | 57:34 | +23:03 | ||
31 | 3544 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | 58:47 | +24:16 | ||
32 | 3548 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 59:36 | +25:05 | ||
33 | 3522 | Anne Karanta | Kadonneenr | 1:01:41 | +27:10 | ||
34 | 3553 | Piia Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:56 | +27:25 | ||
35 | 3558 | Elena Volkova | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:03:15 | +28:44 | |
36 | 3516 | Minna Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 1:03:18 | +28:47 | ||
37 | 3535 | Liisa Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:28 | +28:57 | ||
38 | 3513 | Larisa Andreeva | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 1:05:34 | +31:03 | |
39 | 3545 | Päivi Saukkonen | Pihkaniskat | 1:09:34 | +35:03 | ||
40 | 3533 | Ljudmila Melnikova | Petroskoi | RUS | 1:14:50 | +40:19 | |
41 | 3521 | Maarit Kaitola | Rastiketut | 1:32:03 | +57:32 | ||
42 | 3519 | Rahn Brigitta Josef | OLGSuhr | SUI | 1:39:21 | +1:04:50 | |
3538 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | DNS |