1 | 2797 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | 2:45:49 | |||
2 | 2758 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | 2:48:36 | +2:47 | ||
3 | 2777 | Marja Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 2:53:15 | +7:26 | ||
4 | 2763 | Mirka Haataja | Espoon Suunta | 2:55:05 | +9:16 | ||
5 | 2756 | Alexandra Barkalova | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 3:05:17 | +19:28 | |
6 | 2776 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | 3:06:35 | +20:46 | ||
7 | 2772 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | 3:12:53 | +27:04 | ||
8 | 2781 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:17:41 | +31:52 | ||
9 | 2791 | Tatiana Sekhina | Dialog-V:N | RUS | 3:23:15 | +37:26 | |
10 | 2769 | Riikka Holm | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 3:25:45 | +39:56 | ||
11 | 2804 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 3:29:50 | +44:01 | ||
12 | 2785 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:30:24 | +44:35 | ||
13 | 2766 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 3:31:44 | +45:55 | ||
14 | 2798 | Leena Tuumi-Niemi | Hiisirasti | 3:32:24 | +46:35 | ||
15 | 2796 | Tarja Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 3:36:54 | +51:05 | ||
16 | 2786 | Hanna Niinimäki | Kyrös-Rasti | 3:40:28 | +54:39 | ||
17 | 2757 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | 3:41:51 | +56:02 | ||
18 | 2782 | Sari Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 3:42:17 | +56:28 | ||
19 | 2778 | Natalya Kunitskaya | Saint-Pete | RUS | 3:44:12 | +58:23 | |
20 | 2767 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:44:31 | +58:42 | ||
21 | 2783 | Katri Louhi | Turun Suunnistajat | 3:49:50 | +1:04:01 | ||
22 | 2775 | Taina Koistinen | Nastolan Terä | 3:55:59 | +1:10:10 | ||
23 | 2779 | Tarja Kärjä | Savon Suunta | 3:57:00 | +1:11:11 | ||
24 | 2794 | Annika Strandberg | IF Femman | 3:57:46 | +1:11:57 | ||
25 | 2806 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | 3:58:20 | +1:12:31 | ||
26 | 2764 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | 4:01:24 | +1:15:35 | ||
27 | 2754 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 4:03:21 | +1:17:32 | ||
28 | 2787 | Ulla Nissinen | Ulvilan Ura | 4:04:42 | +1:18:53 | ||
29 | 2768 | Pia Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 4:09:37 | +1:23:48 | ||
30 | 2805 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 4:19:42 | +1:33:53 | ||
31 | 2792 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | 4:24:03 | +1:38:14 | ||
32 | 2762 | Heli Haakana | Espoon Suunta | 4:45:01 | +1:59:12 | ||
33 | 2793 | Gemma Solé | Catalonia Team | CAT | 5:14:25 | +2:28:36 | |
34 | 2773 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | 5:21:42 | +2:35:53 | ||
35 | 2760 | Jenny Buelens | ASUBOrient | BEL | 5:46:26 | +3:00:37 | |
2759 | Theres Brunner | OLGKöllike | SUI | DQ | |||
2755 | Anu Alasaari | Nivalan Urheilijat | DNS |