1 | 452 | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 37:54 | |||
2 | 449 | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 38:13 | +19 | ||
3 | 450 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:17 | +23 | ||
4 | 448 | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 38:40 | +46 | ||
5 | 446 | Anja Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 39:13 | +1:19 | |
6 | 442 | Ekaterina Chetaeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 39:21 | +1:27 | |
7 | 443 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 39:26 | +1:32 | ||
8 | 447 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 39:59 | +2:05 | ||
9 | 441 | Natalia Chepaeva | Lappeen Riento | 40:26 | +2:32 | ||
10 | 444 | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 40:55 | +3:01 | ||
11 | 454 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 41:45 | +3:51 | ||
12 | 455 | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 41:47 | +3:53 | ||
13 | 460 | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:13 | +4:19 | ||
14 | 479 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:19 | +4:25 | ||
15 | 445 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:41 | +4:47 | ||
16 | 457 | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 43:05 | +5:11 | ||
17 | 451 | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | TeamAustri | AUT | 43:46 | +5:52 | |
18 | 456 | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 43:51 | +5:57 | ||
19 | 459 | Säde Suutari | Sippurasti | 44:22 | +6:28 | ||
20 | 484 | Laura Janhunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 44:23 | +6:29 | ||
21 | 466 | Lucija Telisman | TeamAustri | AUT | 45:41 | +7:47 | |
22 | 458 | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:50 | +7:56 | ||
23 | 463 | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 45:56 | +8:02 | ||
24 | 453 | Alexandra Klimenko | Lappeen Riento | 46:06 | +8:12 | ||
25 | 467 | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:21 | +8:27 | ||
26 | 465 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 46:58 | +9:04 | ||
27 | 461 | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 48:07 | +10:13 | ||
28 | 476 | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 49:10 | +11:16 | ||
29 | 473 | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 49:23 | +11:29 | ||
30 | 472 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 50:18 | +12:24 | ||
31 | 462 | Laura Virjula | Navi | 51:25 | +13:31 | ||
32 | 471 | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 52:16 | +14:22 | ||
33 | 475 | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 52:48 | +14:54 | ||
34 | 468 | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 53:28 | +15:34 | ||
35 | 470 | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 54:43 | +16:49 | ||
36 | 477 | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 54:58 | +17:04 | ||
37 | 478 | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 55:31 | +17:37 | ||
38 | 469 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 55:32 | +17:38 | ||
39 | 474 | Eveliina Hasu | Sippurasti | 55:40 | +17:46 | ||
40 | 464 | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 57:34 | +19:40 | ||
41 | 480 | Laura Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 59:23 | +21:29 | ||
481 | Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | DNF | ||||
482 | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | DNF | ||||
486 | Vilma Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
483 | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | DNS | ||||
485 | Julia Bauer | TeamAustri | AUT | DNS |