Starting time | 4,1 km |
5,5 km |
6,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Natalia Chepaeva | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 38:58 (1) | 51:48 (1) | 56:25 | ||
2. | Ilona Lehtinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 38:58 (1) | 54:36 (2) | 59:25 | ||
3. | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 40:23 (3) | 55:40 (3) | 1:01:02 | ||
4. | Ekaterina Chetaeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 12:00:00 | 41:59 (5) | 57:11 (4) | 1:02:25 | |
5. | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 42:47 (7) | 57:20 (5) | 1:02:26 | ||
6. | Victoria Höstman | Malax IF | 12:00:00 | 45:09 (12) | 59:00 (6) | 1:03:50 | ||
7. | Jenna Pajunen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 43:58 (9) | 59:35 (7) | 1:04:35 | ||
8. | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 45:05 (11) | 1:00:29 (9) | 1:05:34 | ||
9. | Susen Lösch | USVJena | GER | 12:00:00 | 41:26 (4) | 1:00:28 (8) | 1:05:50 | |
10. | Alexandra Klimenko | Lappeen Riento | 12:00:00 | 47:26 (15) | 1:02:05 (11) | 1:06:55 | ||
11. | Anna Nilsson-Simkovics | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 43:20 (8) | 1:00:53 (10) | 1:06:59 | |
12. | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 44:30 (10) | 1:03:18 (13) | 1:08:15 | ||
13. | Anja Arbter | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 42:34 (6) | 1:03:25 (14) | 1:08:35 | |
14. | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 46:24 (14) | 1:02:47 (12) | 1:08:42 | ||
15. | Carita Espo | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 46:22 (13) | 1:04:26 (15) | 1:11:03 | ||
16. | Meri Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 48:31 (16) | 1:07:29 (17) | 1:12:08 | ||
17. | Aino Ojanen | Kangasala SK | 12:00:00 | 51:54 (21) | 1:07:35 (18) | 1:12:26 | ||
18. | Tuija Kuusela | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:38 (20) | 1:07:37 (19) | 1:12:36 | ||
19. | Emmi Jokinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:46 (29) | 1:07:45 (20) | 1:12:43 | ||
20. | Aino Kattilakoski | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 49:09 (17) | 1:06:59 (16) | 1:13:16 | ||
21. | Emmi Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 52:24 (24) | 1:08:43 (21) | 1:14:38 | ||
22. | Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 52:42 (28) | 1:15:18 | |||
23. | Pinja Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 51:29 (19) | 1:09:54 (22) | 1:16:10 | ||
24. | Alisa Raitanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 52:34 (25) | 1:10:35 (24) | 1:16:20 | ||
25. | Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:09 (30) | 1:10:19 (23) | 1:16:42 | ||
26. | Säde Suutari | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 52:09 (23) | 1:12:00 (29) | 1:16:48 | ||
27. | Laura Virjula | Navi | 12:00:00 | 52:36 (27) | 1:11:06 (26) | 1:17:12 | ||
28. | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 51:54 (21) | 1:10:45 (25) | 1:17:21 | ||
29. | Laura Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:17:43 | ||||
30. | Lucija Telisman | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | 57:33 (36) | 1:12:10 (30) | 1:18:19 | |
31. | Mari Penttilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:09 (30) | 1:11:43 (28) | 1:18:29 | ||
32. | Anna Alppi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 52:35 (26) | 1:11:40 (27) | 1:18:30 | ||
33. | Outi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 12:00:00 | 54:59 (34) | 1:13:54 (32) | 1:19:22 | ||
34. | Sanna Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 51:05 (18) | 1:13:27 (31) | 1:19:30 | ||
35. | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 12:00:00 | 53:57 (32) | 1:14:46 (33) | 1:20:45 | ||
36. | Jenni Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 54:42 (33) | 1:15:37 (34) | 1:21:51 | ||
37. | Eveliina Hasu | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 55:28 (35) | 1:15:50 (35) | 1:21:59 | ||
38. | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 57:36 (37) | 1:16:02 (36) | 1:22:39 | ||
39. | Susanna Forsell | OK Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 57:51 (38) | 1:17:57 (38) | 1:24:26 | ||
40. | Johanna Saari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 58:35 (39) | 1:16:14 (37) | 1:26:12 | ||
41. | Riikka Ajalin | Suomusjärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:44 (40) | 1:23:57 (39) | 1:30:57 | ||
42. | Leena Tani | Sippurasti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:03 (41) | 1:26:49 (40) | 1:34:28 | ||
Kaisa Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Laura Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Vilma Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Julia Bauer | TeamAustri | AUT | 12:00:00 | DNS |