1 | 501 | Anniina Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 47:06 | | |
2 | 505 | Emilia Mänttäri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 50:42 | +3:36 | |
3 | 503 | Marika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 51:27 | +4:21 | |
4 | 504 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | | 51:52 | +4:46 | |
5 | 502 | Oona Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 52:25 | +5:19 | |
6 | 508 | Tiia Kunelius | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 53:11 | +6:05 | |
7 | 514 | Sirkku Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 55:11 | +8:05 | |
8 | 506 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | | 55:54 | +8:48 | |
9 | 513 | Alma Toivonen | Kangasala SK | | 56:33 | +9:27 | |
10 | 517 | Johanna Frenckell | OK Raseborg | | 57:45 | +10:39 | |
11 | 511 | Maaret Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | | 57:55 | +10:49 | |
12 | 507 | Jenna Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 58:54 | +11:48 | |
13 | 512 | Milla Maijala | Lapin Veikot | | 58:57 | +11:51 | |
14 | 521 | Maria Espo | Sippurasti | | 59:23 | +12:17 | |
15 | 545 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | | 59:49 | +12:43 | |
16 | 516 | Ekaterina Savkina | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:00:05 | +12:59 | |
17 | 520 | Alexandra Lebedeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 1:01:17 | +14:11 | |
18 | 524 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | Länsi-Lavian Loiske | | 1:02:29 | +15:23 | |
19 | 529 | Anniina Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | | 1:03:29 | +16:23 | |
20 | 518 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 1:03:52 | +16:46 | |
21 | 509 | Venla Heikkilä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 1:03:57 | +16:51 | |
22 | 541 | Lisa Pacher | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:05:37 | +18:31 | |
23 | 510 | Jannina Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | | 1:06:29 | +19:23 | |
| 528 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | | 1:06:29 | +19:23 | |
25 | 527 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | | 1:08:00 | +20:54 | |
26 | 523 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | | 1:08:24 | +21:18 | |
27 | 531 | Pinja Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | | 1:08:35 | +21:29 | |
28 | 539 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | | 1:09:18 | +22:12 | |
29 | 542 | Taru Ylikoski | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 1:09:39 | +22:33 | |
30 | 533 | Elisa Payer | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:11:02 | +23:56 | |
31 | 538 | Aino-Maria Mänki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | | 1:11:24 | +24:18 | |
32 | 515 | Pinja Hietanen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | | 1:12:00 | +24:54 | |
33 | 522 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 1:12:19 | +25:13 | |
34 | 526 | Martina Walch | TeamAustri | AUT | 1:14:14 | +27:08 | |
35 | 530 | Helena Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | | 1:14:23 | +27:17 | |
36 | 519 | Katri Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | | 1:15:38 | +28:32 | |
37 | 536 | Iida Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 1:16:54 | +29:48 | |
38 | 535 | Minni Halinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 1:17:11 | +30:05 | |
39 | 525 | Emma Piitulainen | Kalevan Rasti | | 1:17:20 | +30:14 | |
40 | 547 | Suvi Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 1:17:55 | +30:49 | |
41 | 537 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | | 1:19:23 | +32:17 | |
42 | 534 | Sirja Heiskanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | | 1:26:28 | +39:22 | |
43 | 532 | Elisa Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | | 1:27:43 | +40:37 | |
| 543 | Aino Laasanen | Laihian Luja | | DNS | | |
| 546 | Satu Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | | DNS | | |
| 544 | Irene Kosonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | | DNS | | |