1 | 4232 | Anna Haataja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:45:48 | |||
2 | 4263 | Anastasia Pesegova | Nord West | RUS | 1:56:10 | +10:22 | |
3 | 4282 | Mirabella Tolonen | RaRy | 1:56:13 | +10:25 | ||
4 | 4251 | Zlata Malysheva | Nord West | RUS | 1:56:15 | +10:27 | |
5 | 4241 | My Kippilä | OK Orient | 2:01:03 | +15:15 | ||
6 | 4281 | Annabella Tolonen | RaRy | 2:02:29 | +16:41 | ||
7 | 4228 | Liybov Balandina | LegendaChe | RUS | 2:04:09 | +18:21 | |
8 | 4261 | Salla Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | 2:05:13 | +19:25 | ||
9 | 4226 | Petra Aho | Navi | 2:05:53 | +20:05 | ||
10 | 4243 | Jemina Kokkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 2:08:03 | +22:15 | ||
11 | 4238 | Vilma Juvakka | Lappeen Riento | 2:08:23 | +22:35 | ||
12 | 4287 | Annija Anna Zalaiskalna | Toktaka | LAT | 2:08:27 | +22:39 | |
13 | 4244 | Julia Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 2:08:56 | +23:08 | ||
14 | 4236 | Evgenia Ivanova | Kirishi-La | RUS | 2:09:44 | +23:56 | |
15 | 4271 | Niina Reponen | Paimion Rasti | 2:10:29 | +24:41 | ||
16 | 4230 | Anika Gassner | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:11:22 | +25:34 | |
17 | 4257 | Maja Morawska | Flota Gdynia | POL | 2:13:03 | +27:15 | |
18 | 4272 | Anna-Reetta Reunanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:13:57 | +28:09 | ||
19 | 4246 | Veera Koski-Säntti | Rasti-Kurikka | 2:16:08 | +30:20 | ||
20 | 4268 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | 2:16:53 | +31:05 | ||
21 | 4255 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 2:17:39 | +31:51 | ||
22 | 4274 | Sarianna Sievi-Korte | Hiisirasti | 2:21:24 | +35:36 | ||
23 | 4253 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | 2:23:41 | +37:53 | ||
24 | 4250 | Elin Lövdal | IF Femman | 2:26:20 | +40:32 | ||
25 | 4252 | Hanne Manderbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:26:47 | +40:59 | ||
26 | 4248 | Kiia Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:30:03 | +44:15 | ||
27 | 4233 | Denise Hlosta | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:30:51 | +45:03 | |
28 | 4277 | Saana Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:32:18 | +46:30 | ||
29 | 4229 | Olga Baranenko | Juventa | RUS | 2:34:36 | +48:48 | |
30 | 4270 | Frida Reinikka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:43:00 | +57:12 | ||
31 | 4264 | Carina Polzer | TeamAustri | AUT | 2:46:55 | +1:01:07 | |
32 | 4231 | Enni Haapalainen | Rastiketut | 2:51:13 | +1:05:25 | ||
33 | 4239 | Iina Kaitola | Rastiketut | 2:51:24 | +1:05:36 | ||
34 | 4259 | Varvara Novikova | Kuzmolovo1 | RUS | 2:54:59 | +1:09:11 | |
35 | 4258 | Julia Munck | Olavin Rasti | 2:56:29 | +1:10:41 | ||
36 | 4245 | Anni-Elina Koskiaho | Vehkalahden Veikot | 3:02:30 | +1:16:42 | ||
37 | 4276 | Aino Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:06:39 | +1:20:51 | ||
38 | 4278 | Heini Tarvainen | Navi | 3:13:46 | +1:27:58 | ||
39 | 4266 | Barbara Rahn | OLGSuhr | SUI | 3:14:25 | +1:28:37 | |
40 | 4227 | Archakova Anna | Orienta-Ky | RUS | 3:14:54 | +1:29:06 | |
41 | 4275 | Irina Stroganova | Polar Star | RUS | 3:25:42 | +1:39:54 | |
42 | 4262 | Minttu Paunu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:36:29 | +1:50:41 | ||
43 | 4260 | Anna Osipova | EVEREST-RU | RUS | 3:39:30 | +1:53:42 | |
44 | 4242 | Tuulia Kivistö | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:39:52 | +1:54:04 | ||
45 | 4240 | Pilvi Kemppinen | Lappeen Riento | 4:12:26 | +2:26:38 | ||
46 | 4265 | Alma Pyymäki | Kouvolan Rasti-72 | 4:20:19 | +2:34:31 | ||
4237 | Mona Juppo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | DNS | ||||
4247 | Stephanie Krapesch | TeamAustri | AUT | DNS | |||
4249 | Elli Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | DNS | ||||
4267 | Hanna Rainio | OK Orient | DNS | ||||
4269 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | DNS |