1 | 4575 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Sippurasti | 14:20 | |||
2 | 4562 | Aino Lampinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 14:32 | +12 | ||
3 | 4578 | Mari Ryytty | SK Vuoksi | 15:49 | +1:29 | ||
4 | 4566 | Anni Muhonen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 16:04 | +1:44 | ||
5 | 4589 | Salla Voutilainen | Siilin Rasti | 16:17 | +1:57 | ||
6 | 4577 | Veera Roine | Delta | 16:32 | +2:12 | ||
7 | 4550 | Veera Hokka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 18:21 | +4:01 | ||
4588 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | 18:21 | +4:01 | |||
9 | 4563 | Minna Lonka | SK Vuoksi | 18:24 | +4:04 | ||
10 | 4583 | Kia Lehtimäki | Hiisirasti | 19:54 | +5:34 | ||
11 | 4574 | Annu Pylkkänen | Savon Suunta | 20:10 | +5:50 | ||
12 | 4567 | Tiina Mäntylä | Rastiketut | 20:16 | +5:56 | ||
13 | 4556 | Julia Karpenko | Juventa | RUS | 20:25 | +6:05 | |
14 | 4572 | Venla Polvela | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 20:26 | +6:06 | ||
15 | 4564 | Siiri Lyytikäinen | Lappeen Riento | 20:33 | +6:13 | ||
16 | 4549 | Julia Himilä | Delta | 20:35 | +6:15 | ||
17 | 4569 | Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 20:43 | +6:23 | ||
18 | 4545 | Svetlana Blagonravova | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 21:17 | +6:57 | |
19 | 4584 | Katri Leinonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 21:21 | +7:01 | ||
20 | 4571 | Milja Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 21:46 | +7:26 | ||
21 | 4547 | Freia Gustafsson | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 22:11 | +7:51 | ||
22 | 4557 | Emma Kivilaakso | Lynx | 22:41 | +8:21 | ||
23 | 4568 | Venla Nurmi | Rastiketut | 22:42 | +8:22 | ||
24 | 4570 | Sanni Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | 23:04 | +8:44 | ||
25 | 4560 | Emmi Korhonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 23:16 | +8:56 | ||
26 | 4565 | Mira Mandell | IF Femman | 23:50 | +9:30 | ||
27 | 4542 | Zlata Averchenkova | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 24:22 | +10:02 | |
28 | 4548 | Carita Hautamäki | Koovee | 24:27 | +10:07 | ||
29 | 4546 | Ekaterina Fadeeva | NorthernWi | RUS | 25:21 | +11:01 | |
30 | 4552 | Jenni Jäkälä | SK Vuoksi | 25:45 | +11:25 | ||
31 | 4551 | Anna Ivanova | Gulfstream | RUS | 27:27 | +13:07 | |
32 | 4559 | Mimmu Kokko | Tarpian Suunta | 27:33 | +13:13 | ||
33 | 4576 | Xenia Rabinovich | NorthernWi | RUS | 27:45 | +13:25 | |
34 | 4582 | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | 28:13 | +13:53 | ||
35 | 4554 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:27 | +14:07 | ||
36 | 4580 | Maria Tarasova | Gulfstream | RUS | 29:12 | +14:52 | |
37 | 4561 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 31:51 | +17:31 | ||
38 | 4573 | Sanni Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 33:16 | +18:56 | ||
39 | 4585 | Katri Katainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 34:43 | +20:23 | ||
40 | 4581 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | 34:51 | +20:31 | ||
41 | 4544 | Arina Bektasheva | Sestrorets | RUS | 37:49 | +23:29 | |
42 | 4541 | Sofia Averchenkova | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 38:35 | +24:15 | |
43 | 4579 | Antonina Shtolina | Olimp-Vidn | RUS | 50:58 | +36:38 |