1 | 4671 | Sara Kurth | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:17 | |||
2 | 4670 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | 12:00 | +43 | ||
3 | 4676 | Petra Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | 12:07 | +50 | ||
4 | 4693 | Siiri Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 12:18 | +1:01 | ||
5 | 4649 | Liya Beard | Lytkarino | RUS | 12:28 | +1:11 | |
6 | 4700 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:56 | +1:39 | ||
7 | 4667 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 13:09 | +1:52 | ||
8 | 4684 | Anni Nykänen | Navi | 13:25 | +2:08 | ||
9 | 4654 | Veera Haavisto | Kyrös-Rasti | 13:29 | +2:12 | ||
10 | 4697 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | 13:40 | +2:23 | ||
11 | 4695 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 14:24 | +3:07 | ||
12 | 4653 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 14:32 | +3:15 | ||
13 | 4674 | Jessica Lauter | LauterTeam | EST | 14:41 | +3:24 | |
14 | 4678 | Kati Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | 15:20 | +4:03 | ||
15 | 4677 | Henna Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | 15:40 | +4:23 | ||
16 | 4692 | Saara Saalo | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 15:41 | +4:24 | ||
17 | 4680 | Elisa Mattila | Kyrös-Rasti | 15:59 | +4:42 | ||
18 | 4650 | Maria Blinova | BelieNochi | RUS | 16:08 | +4:51 | |
19 | 4669 | Essi Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 16:12 | +4:55 | ||
20 | 4656 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:19 | +5:02 | ||
21 | 4666 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | 16:32 | +5:15 | ||
22 | 4661 | Saara Holopainen | Suunta-Veikot | 16:53 | +5:36 | ||
23 | 4655 | Sofia Haglund | Solf IK | 17:12 | +5:55 | ||
24 | 4688 | Jutta Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | 17:31 | +6:14 | ||
25 | 4662 | Elina Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | 17:39 | +6:22 | ||
26 | 4682 | Sofia Mukhacheva | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 17:40 | +6:23 | |
27 | 4664 | Micaela Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 18:09 | +6:52 | ||
28 | 4687 | Anna Ojala | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 18:30 | +7:13 | ||
29 | 4710 | Daria Yatsenko | BelieNochi | RUS | 18:33 | +7:16 | |
30 | 4657 | Elina Heinonen | Turun Suunnistajat | 18:35 | +7:18 | ||
31 | 4708 | Veronika Visherskaya | BelieNochi | RUS | 18:58 | +7:41 | |
32 | 4709 | Viivi Voutilainen | Muuramen Rasti | 19:29 | +8:12 | ||
33 | 4673 | Essi Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:36 | +8:19 | ||
34 | 4659 | Venla Hokka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 21:05 | +9:48 | ||
35 | 4647 | Elli Ahola | Rastiketut | 21:57 | +10:40 | ||
36 | 4698 | Maria Temkina | NorthernWi | RUS | 22:02 | +10:45 | |
37 | 4668 | Patricia Knip | IF Femman | 22:41 | +11:24 | ||
38 | 4696 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | 23:04 | +11:47 | ||
39 | 4681 | Sanni Miettinen | Delta | 24:06 | +12:49 | ||
40 | 4685 | Aino Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:50 | +13:33 | ||
41 | 4701 | Minna Turtiainen | Olavin Rasti | 27:29 | +16:12 | ||
42 | 4679 | Anastasiya Mashchenko | ABCSt-Pete | RUS | 33:36 | +22:19 | |
43 | 4665 | Kristel Kalve | Estonia | EST | 33:48 | +22:31 | |
44 | 4652 | Yulia Egorova | YarkiyMir | RUS | 48:39 | +37:22 | |
45 | 4651 | Daria Diakonova | SKRUMMosco | RUS | 49:43 | +38:26 |