1 | FIN | KOUVU (155) | 44:56 | Samu Sievälä | 15:47 | |
2 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (162) | +0 | Jussi Virtanen | 15:48 | |
3 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (190) | +4:12 | Kari Heikkilä | 19:52 | |
4 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (176) | +5:07 | Sami Hölttä | 19:31 | |
5 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (161) | +7:00 | Antti Saikko | 18:16 | |
6 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (174) | +9:02 | Mikko Piispanen | 17:54 | |
7 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (181) | +9:12 | Juha Ruokonen | 21:50 | |
8 | FIN | Team Myllys (171) | +9:33 | Leena Myllys | 23:20 | |
9 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (195) | +14:09 | Petri Ojala | 24:30 | |
10 | FIN | KOUVU 2 (177) | +15:26 | Jorma Laukkanen | 22:32 | |
11 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (178) | +16:02 | Markus Pajari | 23:18 | |
12 | FIN | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (173) | +16:05 | Petri Hiironen | 21:22 | |
13 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (193) | +16:26 | Pekka Marttonen | 20:56 | |
14 | FIN | Mustalammen Pallo (163) | +16:28 | Pertti Laine | 20:57 | |
15 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (160) | +17:31 | Eija Ripatti | 29:48 | |
16 | FIN | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (154) | +17:54 | Saku Tauriainen | 26:00 | |
17 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (186) | +20:04 | Heljä Peltonen | 24:46 | |
18 | FIN | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (167) | +21:09 | Miikka Kaira | 31:31 | |
19 | FIN | OK Orient (166) | +21:36 | Emmi Hasu | 21:31 | |
20 | FIN | Kymenlaakson Sähkö (158) | +23:42 | Kari Rämö | 35:50 | |
21 | FIN | Kymenlaakson Sähkö 2 (179) | +23:47 | Markku Kylmälä | 34:07 | |
22 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (159) | +23:54 | Ulla Lehto | 26:45 | |
23 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (152) | +24:43 | Mervi Gröhn | 24:26 | |
24 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (188) | +25:11 | Mattila Simo | 28:18 | |
25 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK 6 (196) | +25:16 | Holstila Markku | 28:22 | |
26 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110% (157) | +25:36 | Olba Borodulina | 32:53 | |
27 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK (170) | +26:41 | Elisa Holstila | 32:43 | |
28 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (192) | +27:16 | Lautamäki Riitta | 32:41 | |
29 | FIN | Pioneerivoimaa (168) | +30:13 | Juho Malinen | 23:17 | |
30 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (156) | +30:37 | Erika Tammilehto | 25:22 | |
31 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (180) | +31:01 | Päivi Julku | 33:45 | |
32 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 2 (175) | +32:42 | Laura Takanen | 20:06 | |
33 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (194) | +34:04 | Lindholm Kari | 30:41 | |
34 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (153) | +39:22 | Esko Pietari | 38:00 | |
35 | FIN | Team Pihlaja (172) | +40:06 | Juha Blixt | 40:00 | |
36 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (191) | +40:27 | Eero Ilkka | 31:34 | |
37 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (151) | +43:01 | Jouni Pyykönen | 23:10 | |
38 | FIN | napan päivänsäteet (164) | +45:04 | Jonna Salminen | 37:04 | |
39 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (185) | +47:34 | Anneli Miettinen | 34:27 | |
40 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (183) | +48:55 | Partio Eero | 34:05 | |
41 | FIN | Pälkäneen Lukko (169) | +53:24 | Jenni Kortetjärvi | 44:00 | |
42 | FIN | Pioneerivoimaa 2 (182) | +55:36 | Jouni Suomalainen | 36:05 | |
43 | FIN | nvs Karhunpalvelus (165) | +1:05:25 | Miia Kelosuo | 40:39 | |
44 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (187) | +1:35:21 | Jaana Vanhala | 53:53 |