1 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 4 (190) | 16:45 | Mika Elo | 16:45 | |
2 | FIN | Liperin Taimi (162) | +9 | Mikko Vesisenaho | 16:54 | |
3 | FIN | KOUVU (155) | +21 | Petri Hynninen | 17:06 | |
4 | FIN | Lappeen Riento 2 (181) | +57 | Esa Korpela | 17:42 | |
5 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (176) | +59 | Sami Friman | 17:44 | |
6 | FIN | Kymenlaakson Sähkö (158) | +1:01 | Aku Pyymäki | 17:46 | |
7 | FIN | Team Myllys (171) | +1:54 | Mikko Kuusinen | 18:39 | |
8 | FIN | Lahden Taimi (160) | +2:48 | Sanna Andelin | 19:33 | |
9 | FIN | Lappeen Riento (161) | +3:05 | Osku Lyytkäinen | 19:50 | |
10 | FIN | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (154) | +3:09 | Vesa Tuviala | 19:54 | |
10 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (195) | +3:09 | Toni Soini | 19:54 | |
12 | FIN | Kymenlaakson Sähkö 2 (179) | +3:22 | Asko Määttä | 20:07 | |
13 | FIN | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (167) | +3:29 | Sami Rapo | 20:14 | |
14 | FIN | KOUVU 2 (177) | +3:35 | Matti Ollikka | 20:20 | |
15 | RUS | Kuzmolovo 110% (157) | +4:25 | Gleb Maletin | 21:10 | |
16 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (197) | +5:08 | Jukka Tani | 21:53 | |
17 | FIN | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (174) | +5:15 | Panu Karhu | 22:00 | |
18 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK (170) | +5:16 | Janne Rutonen | 22:01 | |
19 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (192) | +5:18 | Lassila Marko | 22:03 | |
20 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (178) | +5:21 | Paavo Forsberg | 22:06 | |
21 | FIN | OK Orient (166) | +5:28 | Nuppu Lamminpää | 22:13 | |
22 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 3 (186) | +6:29 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 23:14 | |
23 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (193) | +6:34 | Kauko Salonen | 23:19 | |
24 | FIN | Pälkäneen Lukko (169) | +6:43 | Suvi Pitkänen | 23:28 | |
25 | FIN | Mustalammen Pallo (163) | +6:45 | Risto Pettinen | 23:30 | |
26 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK 6 (196) | +7:39 | Lintumäki Aki | 24:24 | |
27 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (188) | +7:42 | Lauttia Petri | 24:27 | |
28 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (194) | +7:50 | Pullinen Ari | 24:35 | |
29 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat (159) | +7:55 | Marja Töyrylä | 24:40 | |
30 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (180) | +7:58 | Sanna Tamminen | 24:43 | |
31 | FIN | Team Pihlaja (172) | +8:01 | Suvi Tilli | 24:46 | |
32 | FIN | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (173) | +8:56 | Tomi Tilli | 25:41 | |
33 | FIN | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (152) | +10:33 | Kirsi Sipilä | 27:18 | |
34 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti (153) | +11:00 | Kaisa Friman | 27:45 | |
35 | FIN | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (183) | +12:13 | Andersin Jeremi | 28:58 | |
36 | FIN | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (156) | +12:36 | Maarit Karvonen | 29:21 | |
37 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (191) | +13:51 | Sari Kohonen | 30:36 | |
38 | FIN | Espoon Akilles 2 (175) | +13:54 | Jari Heikkinen | 30:39 | |
39 | FIN | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (185) | +15:08 | Päivi Karimies | 31:53 | |
40 | FIN | napan päivänsäteet (164) | +15:19 | Tiina Veijola | 32:04 | |
41 | FIN | Pioneerivoimaa (168) | +18:08 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 34:53 | |
42 | FIN | nvs Karhunpalvelus (165) | +22:30 | Elli Salminen | 39:15 | |
43 | FIN | Pioneerivoimaa 2 (182) | +27:11 | Jani Reijonen | 43:56 | |
44 | FIN | Espoon Akilles (151) | +29:19 | Aleksi Ceder | 46:04 | |
45 | FIN | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (187) | +35:34 | Iiris Salonen | 52:19 |