No | Name | Club | 1. day | 2. day | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Vesa Arffman | OH | FIN | 11:31:00 | 11:01:00 |   1015 |
16 | Evgeni Baranov | Viktoria | RUS | 11:47:00 | 10:41:00 |   1031 |
24 | Antti Ekonoja | PelPo | FIN | 12:03:00 | 10:31:00 |   1047 |
20 | Jonathan Fröjdö | Botnia | FIN | 11:55:00 | 10:39:00 |   1039 |
15 | Ruslan Gritsan | S-2000 | RUS | 11:45:00 | 10:47:00 |   1029 |
48 | Andrei Gruzdev | Orientähti | RUS | 12:51:00 | 11:41:00 |   1095 |
30 | Christian Hohl | Ski-OSwiss | SUI | 12:15:00 | 11:27:00 |   1059 |
4 | Esa Huttunen | Orient | FIN | 11:23:00 |   1007 | |
40 | Janne Häkkinen | S-JKL | FIN | 12:35:00 | 11:53:00 |   1079 |
26 | Juuso Jutila | KanSu | FIN | 12:07:00 | 10:37:00 |   1051 |
6 | Maxim Kapitonov | OrientaSki | RUS | 11:27:00 |   1011 | |
21 | Antti Keskinarkaus | OH | FIN | 11:57:00 | 10:45:00 |   1041 |
47 | Matti Keskinarkaus | OH | FIN | 12:49:00 | 11:35:00 |   1093 |
13 | Tapio Keskitalo | KanSu | FIN | 11:41:00 | 10:53:00 |   1025 |
51 | Pasi Kiiskinen | RasPi | FIN | 12:57:00 | 11:37:00 |   1101 |
44 | Petri Kiiskinen | RasPi | FIN | 12:43:00 | 11:43:00 |   1087 |
34 | Tarvo Klaasimäe | IlvesOK | FIN | 12:23:00 | 11:17:00 |   1067 |
35 | Mikko Kurkela | OH | FIN | 12:25:00 | 11:15:00 |   1069 |
39 | Hans Jörgen Kvåle | Norge | NOR | 12:33:00 | 11:57:00 |   1077 |
49 | Teemu Köngäs | PuolRy | FIN | 12:53:00 | 11:29:00 |   1097 |
36 | Leo Laakkonen | VaHa | FIN | 12:27:00 | 11:19:00 |   1071 |
23 | Jarkko Laine | TP | FIN | 12:01:00 | 10:43:00 |   1045 |
19 | Niko Latva | SuJu | FIN | 11:53:00 |   1037 | |
3 | Jussi Laurila | JalJa | FIN | 11:21:00 | 11:03:00 |   1005 |
7 | Tommi Lavonen | KouvolanSu | FIN | 11:29:00 |   1013 | |
14 | Lauri Leinonen | Navi | FIN | 11:43:00 | 10:51:00 |   1027 |
27 | Tobias Lutz | Ski-OSwiss | SUI | 12:09:00 | 10:35:00 |   1053 |
22 | Mikko Maaranen | KouvolanSu | FIN | 11:59:00 | 10:55:00 |   1043 |
50 | Lars Hol Moholdt | Norge | NOR | 12:55:00 | 11:33:00 |   1099 |
12 | Jari Määttä | KemijU | FIN | 11:39:00 | 10:57:00 |   1023 |
5 | Pekka Niemi | KanSu | FIN | 11:25:00 | 11:07:00 |   1009 |
29 | Teemu Niskanen | OH | FIN | 12:13:00 | 11:25:00 |   1057 |
11 | Jussi Partanen | Hiiltomieh | FIN | 11:37:00 |   1021 | |
2 | Tommi Peltonen | JRV | FIN | 11:19:00 |   1003 | |
28 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Navi | FIN | 12:11:00 | 11:23:00 |   1055 |
37 | Priit Randman | RakvereOK | EST | 12:29:00 | 11:09:00 |   1073 |
9 | Tomi Ruutiainen | SaSu | FIN | 11:33:00 |   1017 | |
33 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | KemU | FIN | 12:21:00 | 11:13:00 |   1065 |
43 | Gion Schnyder | Ski-OSwiss | SUI | 12:41:00 | 11:49:00 |   1085 |
52 | Christian Spoerry | Ski-OSwiss | SUI | 12:59:00 | 11:31:00 |   1103 |
38 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | PelPo | FIN | 12:31:00 | 11:55:00 |   1075 |
46 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | PelPo | FIN | 12:47:00 | 11:39:00 |   1091 |
53 | Mika Tervala | LHR | FIN | 10:59:00 |   1105 | |
45 | Eivind Tonna | Norge | NOR | 12:45:00 | 11:45:00 |   1089 |
25 | Even Toomas | PekoOK | EST | 12:05:00 | 10:33:00 |   1049 |
10 | Tiit Toomas | PekoOK | EST | 11:35:00 | 10:49:00 |   1019 |
41 | Staffan Tunis | Femman | FIN | 12:37:00 | 11:47:00 |   1081 |
32 | Simo Turunen | RasPi | FIN | 12:19:00 | 11:11:00 |   1063 |
31 | Antti Vainio | MSParma | FIN | 12:17:00 | 11:21:00 |   1061 |
1 | Clement Valla | Navi | FRA | 11:17:00 | 11:05:00 |   1001 |
17 | Janne Virkki | HU | FIN | 11:49:00 |   1033 | |
18 | Ville Väyrynen | RasPi | FIN | 11:51:00 |   1035 | |
42 | Öyvind Watterdal | Norge | NOR | 12:39:00 | 11:51:00 |   1083 |
54 | Igor Zvontsov | ULTRA | BLR | 11:15:00 | 10:29:00 |   1107 |