Starting time | 10,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jouni Haatainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 | 34:19 | ||
2. | Jarno Maimonen | Teivo Stayers | 12:00:00 | 35:03 | ||
3. | Ari Luusua | InterSport | 12:00:00 | 36:03 | ||
4. | Kari Uusiautti | Lapitr | 12:00:00 | 36:41 | ||
5. | Harri Suojärvi | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 37:28 | ||
6. | Oscar Härkönen | Lapinlukko | 12:00:00 | 39:26 | ||
7. | Arto Harjula | Kaure | 12:00:00 | 39:40 | ||
8. | Jouni Jokinen | Kråklund Runners | 12:00:00 | 39:55 | ||
9. | Ari-Pekka Leppänen | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 12:00:00 | 40:51 | ||
10. | Hannu Kymäläinen | Suomussalmi | 12:00:00 | 41:23 | ||
11. | Sufin Erik Setermo | TUIL Norway | 12:00:00 | 41:32 | ||
12. | Kimmo Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 41:59 | ||
13. | Paavo Rytky | Rds | 12:00:00 | 42:07 | ||
14. | Harri Karjalainen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 | 42:16 | ||
15. | Jarkko Bamberg | Sunkoti.fi | 12:00:00 | 42:21 | ||
16. | Lasse Tolppi | Pello | 12:00:00 | 42:24 | ||
17. | Leino Poussu | Rds / Kuusamo /s.1945 | 12:00:00 | 42:28 | ||
18. | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima | 12:00:00 | 43:17 | ||
19. | Markku Tikkala | Meri-Lapin Maratoonarit | 12:00:00 | 43:18 | ||
20. | Vladimir Saveliev | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 45:13 | ||
21. | Juha Kaulanen | Ylläksen Nousu | 12:00:00 | 45:20 | ||
22. | Jussi Vuokila | Tervolan Saha Ja Höyläämö Oy | 12:00:00 | 46:27 | ||
23. | Miikka Sutela | Ktc Group Oy | 12:00:00 | 46:34 | ||
24. | Esko Kotivuori | Team Squeezy Finland | 12:00:00 | 46:40 | ||
25. | Matti Kropsu | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 46:55 | ||
26. | Kalervo Kontio | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 46:58 | ||
27. | Jari Ylitapio | Koulutus Nord, Övertorneå | 12:00:00 | 47:54 | ||
28. | Tuomo Rantala | Teku-Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 47:59 | ||
28. | Juha Pulkkinen | Kemaki | 12:00:00 | 47:59 | ||
30. | Kari Yksjärvi | Keski-Suomen Liitto/ Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 48:01 | ||
31. | Arto Suokanerva | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 48:05 | ||
32. | Matti Ilmari Pesölä | Kory | 12:00:00 | 48:09 | ||
33. | Markku Sutela | Ktc Group Oy | 12:00:00 | 48:19 | ||
34. | Manu Stenroos | Pello | 12:00:00 | 48:37 | ||
35. | Aapo Tolppi | Pello | 12:00:00 | 49:01 | ||
36. | Joonas Korpi | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 49:05 | ||
37. | Petri Varjos | Kannelmäen Kingit | 12:00:00 | 49:36 | ||
38. | Börje Öhman | Koulutus Nord, Övertorneå | 12:00:00 | 49:41 | ||
39. | Jaakko Mustalahti | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 50:01 | ||
40. | Tero Halonen | Koskri | 12:00:00 | 50:36 | ||
41. | Hans Moilala | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | 12:00:00 | 50:50 | ||
42. | Lasse Qvist | Oulu, Pam Os. 135 | 12:00:00 | 51:06 | ||
43. | Jarmo Karjalainen | 12:00:00 | 51:17 | |||
44. | Ilpo Kokkonen | Esju Oy | 12:00:00 | 51:31 | ||
45. | Olavi Maronen | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 51:59 | ||
46. | Antti Ylitalo | 12:00:00 | 52:16 | |||
47. | Ville Karasti | Posion Pyrintö | 12:00:00 | 52:44 | ||
48. | Timo Luokkanen | Mouruniemen Jäntevä | 12:00:00 | 52:57 | ||
49. | Atro Vanhala | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 53:00 | ||
50. | Teuvo Kolmonen | Pajusaari Sport | 12:00:00 | 53:06 | ||
51. | Olli Pudas | Sieppijärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 53:08 | ||
52. | Jukka Heikkinen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 53:15 | ||
53. | Osmo Ohtonen | AMC | 12:00:00 | 53:30 | ||
54. | Tommi Väänänen | 12:00:00 | 53:52 | |||
55. | Markku Kulmunki | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 53:53 | ||
56. | Mikko Kortelainen | 12:00:00 | 54:07 | |||
56. | Simo Knaapi | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 54:07 | ||
58. | Jouni Pohjolainen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 54:28 | ||
59. | Sauli Korkiakoski | Camtronic Oy | 12:00:00 | 54:38 | ||
60. | Morten Solheim | Norway | 12:00:00 | 54:51 | ||
61. | Timo Sääskilahti | JP-Rakennetekniikka.net | 12:00:00 | 55:19 | ||
62. | Aarne Ilari Jänkälä | 12:00:00 | 55:44 | |||
63. | pentti Koivuniemi | Kauhajoen | 12:00:00 | 55:47 | ||
64. | Yrjö Nikumatti | 12:00:00 | 55:49 | |||
65. | Kullervo Korva | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 55:52 | ||
66. | Sami Sokka | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 56:11 | ||
67. | Antti Ronkainen | Vrj Group | 12:00:00 | 56:18 | ||
68. | Misa Tammela | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | 56:26 | ||
69. | Veikko Mäkirauta | Lakeuden Jussit | 12:00:00 | 56:45 | ||
70. | Mauri Tammela | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | 57:09 | ||
71. | Tapio Kurtti | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | 12:00:00 | 57:17 | ||
72. | Sami Moilanen | Kaukolämpö Lämmittää | 12:00:00 | 57:43 | ||
73. | Hannu Hartikainen | Paperix Oy | 12:00:00 | 57:52 | ||
74. | Paavo Kanniainen | Vrj Group | 12:00:00 | 57:53 | ||
75. | Jari Haapala | Kely | 12:00:00 | 57:54 | ||
76. | Kalevi Stålnacke | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 57:56 | ||
76. | Jukka Simi | Camtronic Oy | 12:00:00 | 57:56 | ||
78. | Janne Kajava | Pölkky Oy | 12:00:00 | 58:00 | ||
79. | Marko Ylisirkka | Psk-Aikuisopisto | 12:00:00 | 58:10 | ||
80. | Tapio Tuomaala | Vrj Group | 12:00:00 | 58:13 | ||
81. | Kauko Lompolo | Kittilä Eläkeläinen | 12:00:00 | 58:31 | ||
82. | Aleksi Mölläri | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 58:48 | ||
83. | Kosti Rasinaho | Hartman | 12:00:00 | 59:02 | ||
84. | Leo Hyytiäinen | Oy Vr-Rata Ab Sake | 12:00:00 | 59:26 | ||
85. | Joonas Tuovinen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 | 59:30 | ||
86. | Saku Aho | Levin Optikko | 12:00:00 | 59:38 | ||
87. | Kari Saarela | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 59:59 | ||
88. | Veikko Viitanen | 12:00:00 | 1:00:13 | |||
89. | Tuomas Waris | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:00:26 | ||
90. | Matti Mahlamäki | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 | ||
90. | Esa Mattila | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 | ||
90. | Pentti Kananoja | Isoot Nuukat | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 | ||
93. | Pasi Pellikka | Autoilijan Avainasemat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:29 | ||
94. | Raimo Väyrynen | 12:00:00 | 1:01:36 | |||
95. | Markku Kärenlampi | Lupa | 12:00:00 | 1:02:16 | ||
96. | Jussi Hakunti | Utsun Riekkujat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:17 | ||
97. | Jyrki Koponen | Mammuttihirsi | 12:00:00 | 1:02:30 | ||
98. | Oiva Lukkari | ?? | 12:00:00 | 1:02:36 | ||
99. | Tom Pahlman | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:02:45 | ||
100. | Vesa Kyllönen | Autoilijan Avainasemat | 12:00:00 | 1:02:50 | ||
101. | Taneli Granat | Sieppijärven Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:53 | ||
102. | Tapio Manninen | 12:00:00 | 1:03:01 | |||
103. | Ilari Huikuri | Acc Systems Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:03:18 | ||
104. | Erkki Kuure | Lapin Ammattiopisto, Palvelualat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:23 | ||
105. | Markku Kulomäki | Uolevi | 12:00:00 | 1:03:30 | ||
106. | Juuso Vuorila | Tervolan Saha Ja Höyläämö Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:03:32 | ||
107. | Simo Huttula | Lapin Ammattiopisto, Palvelualat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:35 | ||
108. | Arto Takkinen | Taksi Piippola | 12:00:00 | 1:03:36 | ||
109. | Sven Uusitalo | Nord Polarna | 12:00:00 | 1:03:37 | ||
110. | Marko Sorjanen | Rautaruukki | 12:00:00 | 1:04:04 | ||
111. | Seppo Hakola | Keijon Kangastus | 12:00:00 | 1:04:29 | ||
112. | Antti Savolainen | 12:00:00 | 1:04:31 | |||
113. | Juha Savolainen | 12:00:00 | 1:04:33 | |||
114. | Jukka Määttä | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 1:04:48 | ||
115. | Kari Poropudas | Vrj Group | 12:00:00 | 1:04:59 | ||
116. | Esa Väänänen | 12:00:00 | 1:05:09 | |||
117. | Juha Raappana | Ktc Group Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:05:18 | ||
117. | Timo Hanhela | Ktc Group Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:05:18 | ||
119. | Juuso Turppo | Uolevi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:31 | ||
120. | Richard Foley | RDS | 12:00:00 | 1:05:44 | ||
121. | Antero Markunsalo | KusVu | 12:00:00 | 1:05:49 | ||
122. | Jaakko Alaviitala | 12:00:00 | 1:05:52 | |||
123. | Pekka Päivänsalo | Vrj Group | 12:00:00 | 1:05:57 | ||
124. | Jouni Kivelä | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:06:04 | ||
125. | Markku Harri | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:06:12 | ||
125. | Kari Lilja | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:06:12 | ||
127. | Pekka Sipola | Netox Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:06:21 | ||
128. | Jukka Hannuksela | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 1:06:35 | ||
129. | Risto Taivalkoski | Ppm | 12:00:00 | 1:06:48 | ||
130. | Joonas Mattila | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:06:51 | ||
131. | Jari Kuivalainen | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:01 | ||
132. | Arto Parkkinen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:18 | ||
133. | Juha Orenius | Vaajakoski | 12:00:00 | 1:07:20 | ||
134. | Tuukka Turppo | Uolevi | 12:00:00 | 1:07:34 | ||
135. | Juha Alapuranen | Ybt | 12:00:00 | 1:07:36 | ||
136. | Kari Kujanoja | Utsun Riekkujat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:45 | ||
137. | Tapani Simi | Camtronic Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:08:04 | ||
138. | Taito Rantakallio | Alpi | 12:00:00 | 1:08:37 | ||
139. | Pauli Rytilahti | Kaukolämö Pelittää | 12:00:00 | 1:08:43 | ||
140. | Roger Holmberg | Fjäder-Yhtiöt | 12:00:00 | 1:09:26 | ||
141. | Antti Similä | Vrj Group | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 | ||
141. | Topi Astikainen | Yön Pedot | 12:00:00 | 1:09:28 | ||
143. | Jaakko Knuuti | Rovaniemen Verkko Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:09:31 | ||
144. | Juha Niemelä | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:10:05 | ||
144. | Jouko Nevala | Kelpo Kuljetus Oy - Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:10:05 | ||
146. | Matti Välikangas | Oudontien kulkijat | 12:00:00 | 1:10:11 | ||
147. | Unto Karjalainen | Eltel Networks Pohjoinen Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:10:38 | ||
148. | Pauli Hakala | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 1:10:42 | ||
149. | Hannu Laine | Rovaniemen Taksit | 12:00:00 | 1:11:13 | ||
150. | Pekka Mehtonen | 12:00:00 | 1:11:24 | |||
151. | Ahti Laaksonen | HollolUrh | 12:00:00 | 1:11:28 | ||
152. | Markku Tolonen | PMP Sport Team Ii | 12:00:00 | 1:11:54 | ||
153. | Harry Mäkelä | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 | 1:12:31 | ||
153. | Petri Parviainen | Vaajakoski | 12:00:00 | 1:12:31 | ||
155. | Jani Juottonen | Kuljetus Alafrantti | 12:00:00 | 1:12:42 | ||
156. | Janne Vesterinen | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:12:51 | ||
157. | Juha Yli-Rahnasto | Immelän Vihurit | 12:00:00 | 1:13:15 | ||
158. | Juhani Saunamäki | Tuusulajat | 12:00:00 | 1:13:37 | ||
159. | Jarmo Nieminen | Sastamala | 12:00:00 | 1:14:00 | ||
160. | Joonas Jurvanen | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 1:14:02 | ||
161. | Jari Juntunen | Oulu, Pam Os. 135 | 12:00:00 | 1:14:09 | ||
162. | Kauko Sillanpää | Aarnen Talli | 12:00:00 | 1:15:16 | ||
163. | Konsta Repo | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:15:40 | ||
164. | Petri Mänty | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:16:07 | ||
164. | Ville Hiltunen | Team Joutilaat | 12:00:00 | 1:16:07 | ||
166. | Miikka Mielonen | Dallasin Johtotähdet, Usa | 12:00:00 | 1:16:34 | ||
167. | Seppo Haikola | 12:00:00 | 1:16:56 | |||
168. | Markku Suikkanen | Pori | 12:00:00 | 1:17:02 | ||
168. | Jukka Lotvonen | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 1:17:02 | ||
170. | Toni Joensuu | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:17:06 | ||
171. | Mika Rajakangas | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 12:00:00 | 1:17:19 | ||
172. | Mikko Halmet | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:17:44 | ||
173. | Aki Nurmela | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:17:49 | ||
173. | Kalle Huhtamella | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:17:49 | ||
175. | Usko Lokka | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:19:08 | ||
176. | Markku Ylitervo | Kauneus&hiussali Vaula | 12:00:00 | 1:19:49 | ||
177. | Panu Spåra | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 1:20:26 | ||
178. | Kari Salonen | Konehuolto Salka | 12:00:00 | 1:21:00 | ||
179. | Arto Springare | Kaukolämpö Kannattaa | 12:00:00 | 1:21:01 | ||
179. | Timo Ulvinen | K-Kauppiasliitto | 12:00:00 | 1:21:01 | ||
181. | Raimo Ollila | Muonion Autotarvike Ky | 12:00:00 | 1:21:18 | ||
182. | Esa Heikkilä | Rovaniemen Taksit | 12:00:00 | 1:22:39 | ||
183. | Janku Lehto | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 12:00:00 | 1:22:44 | ||
184. | Pauli Koivuniemi | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:23:10 | ||
185. | Martti Kaikkonen | Yit | 12:00:00 | 1:24:45 | ||
186. | Ville Ehrnrooth | Mikkeli | 12:00:00 | 1:24:53 | ||
187. | Jani Vesalainen | Juva | 12:00:00 | 1:24:54 | ||
188. | Pekka Berg | Liike On Energiaa | 12:00:00 | 1:28:45 | ||
189. | Valto Kuusipalo | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:30:13 | ||
189. | Matti Pellinen | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:30:13 | ||
189. | Jukka Perunka | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | 1:30:13 | ||
192. | Ailu Vuolli | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 1:34:31 | ||
193. | Pekka Heikkinen | Kuopio | 12:00:00 | 1:35:00 | ||
194. | Pekka Ahtovuori | Vrj Group | 12:00:00 | 1:35:08 | ||
195. | Arto Venäläinen | Vrj Group | 12:00:00 | 1:35:09 | ||
196. | Paavo Kurtti | Tornio | 12:00:00 | 1:37:58 | ||
197. | Ilkka Ukkola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:38:41 | ||
198. | Lars Lindroos | Ahlsell Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:40:45 | ||
199. | Harri Gajanus | Ahlsell Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:40:50 | ||
200. | Olavi Männistö | Pori | 12:00:00 | 1:41:29 | ||
200. | Teuvo Kankaanpää | Ulvila | 12:00:00 | 1:41:29 | ||
200. | Jouni Rotkus | TeamPantt | 12:00:00 | 1:41:29 | ||
203. | Janne Reinola | Ahlsell Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:42:27 | ||
204. | Jari Koivupalo | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:45:04 | ||
205. | Kimmo Martikainen | Lapin Liha Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:45:05 | ||
Jaakko Knuuti | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tapio Nurmi | Vattenfall | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pasi Koski | Vattenfall | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jari Komssi | Vattenfall | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tuomas Fräntilä | Vattenfall | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Sami Kortelainen | Storaenso | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Pentti Rimali | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Risto Kontio | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tuukka Jussila | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Risto Heikka | Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tapio Laiho | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Heikki Keskitalo | Kemi | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Eero Timonen | Kiiminki | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Marko Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jukka Onnela | Machinery Oy | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Timo Nyman | Nivo | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Tapio Kimpimäki | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Jussi Konttajärvi | Oudontien kulkijat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Ari Pitkämäki | Vattenfall | 12:00:00 | DNS |