Starting time | 21,1 km |
41,6 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ari Siuvatti | Muurlan Kiri | 12:00:00 | 1:30:56 (1) | 3:03:36 (1) | 3:06:27 | ||
2. | Reijo Sahla | Littoinen | 12:00:00 | 1:34:25 (2) | 3:11:22 (2) | 3:14:06 | ||
3. | Veikko Sivosavi | Maskun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 1:36:39 (4) | 3:11:47 (3) | 3:14:24 | ||
4. | Veikko Ollila | Rajamäki | 12:00:00 | 1:36:02 (3) | 3:15:02 (4) | 3:17:52 | ||
5. | Markku Pulkkinen | RBS | 12:00:00 | 1:40:55 (5) | 3:21:50 (5) | 3:24:20 | ||
6. | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | 12:00:00 | 1:51:06 (11) | 3:31:29 (6) | 3:34:23 | ||
7. | Yrjö Stolze | Varalan Maratonklubi | 12:00:00 | 1:45:51 (8) | 3:35:39 (7) | 3:39:33 | ||
8. | Jyrki Heinonen | Tuusula | 12:00:00 | 1:43:23 (6) | 3:37:03 (8) | 3:40:07 | ||
9. | Jouni Jaakkonen | 12:00:00 | 1:51:06 (11) | 3:40:53 (9) | 3:43:30 | |||
10. | Matti Annala | Sipoo | 12:00:00 | 1:51:40 (14) | 3:42:09 (10) | 3:45:01 | ||
11. | Tapio Koivu | Hartela OY | 12:00:00 | 1:51:06 (11) | 3:43:45 (11) | 3:46:44 | ||
12. | Henrik Sandvik | Helsingfors | 12:00:00 | 1:45:23 (7) | 3:44:50 (12) | 3:47:51 | ||
13. | Jari Olli | Maskun Kataja | 12:00:00 | 1:50:08 (9) | 3:47:47 (13) | 3:51:03 | ||
14. | Risto Vuorinen | 12:00:00 | 1:57:11 (18) | 3:49:59 (14) | 3:52:55 | |||
15. | Juha Kemiläinen | Nokia Road Runners | 12:00:00 | 1:52:21 (15) | 3:51:23 (15) | 3:54:37 | ||
16. | Jari Haring | 12:00:00 | 1:53:30 (17) | 3:53:24 (16) | 3:56:34 | |||
17. | Jouni Killström | 12:00:00 | 1:53:23 (16) | 3:56:11 (17) | 3:59:56 | |||
18. | Raimo Saarinen | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 2:01:10 (21) | 4:00:06 (18) | 4:03:16 | ||
19. | Teijo Piilonen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 12:00:00 | 2:00:35 (20) | 4:01:20 (19) | 4:04:30 | ||
20. | Jorma Kurittu | Landis+Gyr | 12:00:00 | 2:03:53 (22) | 4:01:40 (20) | 4:04:38 | ||
21. | Ville Vuorinen | TYKS | 12:00:00 | 1:59:37 (19) | 4:10:55 (21) | 4:14:11 | ||
22. | Kari Timonen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 | 1:50:26 (10) | 4:14:36 (22) | 4:18:02 | ||
23. | Juhani Arpiainen | Compactor Finland Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:06:32 (23) | 4:38:15 (23) | 4:42:08 | ||
24. | Mikael Schröder | Esbo | 12:00:00 | 2:12:29 (24) | 4:46:32 (24) | 4:50:56 | ||
25. | Kalevi Saukkonen | VSVU | 12:00:00 | 2:41:16 (26) | 5:26:54 (25) | 5:31:17 | ||
26. | Matti Huotari | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 2:35:08 (25) | 5:53:23 (26) | 5:57:26 | ||
27. | Erkki Vaisto | Häjyt | 12:00:00 | 2:46:13 (27) | 6:01:48 (27) | 6:07:18 | ||
Pekka Verkasalo | Tuusulan Tallaajat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Markus Olin | Endurance | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Tuomo Oksman | Sibbo Vargarna | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Ville Lindfors | Borgå | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Skarpman Kenneth | Hangö | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Hans Falk | IF Bromarf Pojkarna | 12:00:00 | DNS |