1001 | Tony Bäckman | Hangö Brandmannaförening | 12:00:00 |   2601 | |
1003 | Tobias Ahlfors | Raseborg | 12:00:00 |   2603 | |
1004 | Mathias Ahlgren | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 |   2604 | |
1005 | Erik Airas | Vihti | 12:00:00 |   2605 | |
1006 | Esa Aittokallio | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 |   2606 | |
1007 | Niko Aittokallio | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 |   2607 | |
1008 | Arimatti Alhanko | Ayy | 12:00:00 |   2608 | |
1009 | Kasper Alm | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 |   2609 | |
1011 | Simon Andesson | Hangö IK | 12:00:00 |   2611 | |
1016 | Pontus Baarman | Inkoo | 12:00:00 |   2616 | |
1017 | Tom Backman | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 |   2617 | |
1018 | Kalle Bastman | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 12:00:00 |   2618 | |
1021 | Kim Bergholm | Raseborg | 12:00:00 |   2621 | |
1023 | Kim Berlin | Loviisa | 12:00:00 |   2623 | |
1024 | Toni Björkman | Assistor | 12:00:00 |   2624 | |
1028 | Johannes Brunila | TuUl | 12:00:00 |   2628 | |
1030 | Christian Cedercreutz | Åbo Lirare | 12:00:00 |   2630 | |
1032 | Roger Cederroos | Team Kapellhamnen | 12:00:00 |   2632 | |
1036 | Krister Dahlqvist | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 |   2636 | |
1037 | Oskar Damen | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 |   2637 | |
1038 | Fredrik Danielsson | Mariehamn | 12:00:00 |   2638 | |
1039 | Petter Danielsson | Helsingfors | 12:00:00 |   2639 | |
1040 | Anders Ehrsten | Team Herbalife | 12:00:00 |   2640 | |
1041 | Niclas Ekholm | Karis | 12:00:00 |   2641 | |
1047 | Sebastian Falk | Hanko | 12:00:00 |   2647 | |
1049 | John Forsman | Pargas | 12:00:00 |   2649 | |
1050 | Tomas Forsman | Svartå FBK | 12:00:00 |   2650 | |
1054 | John Grankulla | Karleby | 12:00:00 |   2654 | |
1057 | Kim Grusander | Salo | 12:00:00 |   2657 | |
1063 | Fredrik Grönholm | Team Aplico | 12:00:00 |   2663 | |
1065 | Niclas Grönholm | Åbo Lirare | 12:00:00 |   2665 | |
1066 | Joakim Grönroos | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 |   2666 | |
1073 | Pekka Hartikainen | Hanko | 12:00:00 |   2673 | |
1080 | Antero Heinänen | Hanko | 12:00:00 |   2680 | |
1081 | Anton Bäckström | HIK (HSF) | 12:00:00 |   2681 | |
1082 | David Helander | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   2682 | |
1085 | Sebastian Henriksson | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 |   2685 | |
1090 | Dan Holm | Åbo | 12:00:00 |   2690 | |
1091 | Axel Holmberg | Hangö IK | 12:00:00 |   2691 | |
1093 | Filip Holmberg | Hangö IK | 12:00:00 |   2693 | |
1099 | Sam Holmström | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   2699 | |
1108 | Rabbe Johansson | Raseborg öst | 12:00:00 |   2708 | |
1111 | Ilkka Juvankoski | HartelaOy | 12:00:00 |   2711 | |
1116 | Eetu Kallioinen | Turku | 12:00:00 |   2716 | |
1117 | Tapio Kantele | Raasepori | 12:00:00 |   2717 | |
1119 | Jarkko Karjalainen | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   2719 | |
1121 | Roger Karlsson | Esbo | 12:00:00 |   2721 | |
1123 | Joni Kauppinen | Hangon kaupunki | 12:00:00 |   2723 | |
1125 | Jaakko Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12:00:00 |   2725 | |
1126 | Fredrik Kevin | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 |   2726 | |
1127 | Arto Kiiskinen | Kirkkonnummi | 12:00:00 |   2727 | |
1129 | Juha Kivimaa | FMR | 12:00:00 |   2729 | |
1131 | Kari Koivusalo | Assistor team | 12:00:00 |   2731 | |
1132 | Sami Korpinen | Team Helo | 12:00:00 |   2732 | |
1134 | Tuomas Kosonen | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   2734 | |
1142 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 12:00:00 |   2742 | |
1146 | Jussi Laaksonen | VNB Auto | 12:00:00 |   2746 | |
1147 | Mika Laapio | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 |   2747 | |
1148 | Mikael Lagerroos | hangö | 12:00:00 |   2748 | |
1150 | Raimo Laihosola | Laihiksen Pyllistys | 12:00:00 |   2750 | |
1155 | Lasse Leppäkorpi | Kirkkonnummi | 12:00:00 |   2755 | |
1158 | Anders Levin | Masku | 12:00:00 |   2758 | |
1159 | Jarno Limnell | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu | 12:00:00 |   2759 | |
1163 | Kimmo Lindén | HartelaOy | 12:00:00 |   2763 | |
1164 | Kim Lindfors | Munkkiniemen Kreivi | 12:00:00 |   2764 | |
1165 | Bo Lindgren | Salo | 12:00:00 |   2765 | |
1167 | Arthur Lindholm | Team Kapellhamnen | 12:00:00 |   2767 | |
1170 | Joakim Lindholm | Raasepori | 12:00:00 |   2770 | |
1172 | Björn Lindqvist | Tenala IF | 12:00:00 |   2772 | |
1173 | Joakim Lindqvist | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 |   2773 | |
1176 | Mika Lindström | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 12:00:00 |   2776 | |
1178 | Niklas Lindström | Kirkkonnummi | 12:00:00 |   2778 | |
1179 | Svante Lindström | Lohja | 12:00:00 |   2779 | |
1187 | Tomi Långström | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   2787 | |
1188 | Kim Lönegren | Hanko | 12:00:00 |   2788 | |
1190 | Gustavo Lönngren | HIK | 12:00:00 |   2790 | |
1195 | Mikko Mantila | Assure Oy | 12:00:00 |   2795 | |
1198 | Kristoffer Martikainen | Hangö | 12:00:00 |   2798 | |
1199 | Esa Mattila | Hanko | 12:00:00 |   2799 | |
1201 | Sebastian Mattsson | Ekenäs | 12:00:00 |   2801 | |
1206 | Hannu A. J. Mustonen | PedMrd service oy | 12:00:00 |   2806 | |
1208 | Olli Mäentaka | Ayy | 12:00:00 |   2808 | |
1212 | Tuomo Nevala | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 12:00:00 |   2812 | |
1214 | Petri Niemisvirta | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   2814 | |
1215 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | Paimion Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   2815 | |
1219 | Peter Nordström | Team Helo | 12:00:00 |   2819 | |
1221 | Niklas Nummela | Team Suvanto | 12:00:00 |   2821 | |
1223 | Jarno Nummisto | Team Aplico | 12:00:00 |   2823 | |
1227 | Kristoffer Nöjd | Raseborg | 12:00:00 |   2827 | |
1230 | Atte Parjanen | Hangon kaupunki | 12:00:00 |   2830 | |
1238 | Mathias Rehn | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 |   2838 | |
1239 | Mikael Rehn | ViskoTeepak | 12:00:00 |   2839 | |
1241 | Roger Rehnman | Raseborg | 12:00:00 |   2841 | |
1243 | Antti Risikko | Kerava | 12:00:00 |   2843 | |
1249 | Jukka Rämä | Hanko | 12:00:00 |   2849 | |
1251 | Janne Saarinen | Hanko | 12:00:00 |   2851 | |
1252 | Said Sabir | Team Villavägen | 12:00:00 |   2852 | |
1254 | Rob Salin | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 |   2854 | |
1256 | Jussi Salonen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   2856 | |
1262 | Jan-Erik Siro | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 |   2862 | |
1263 | Kristian Siven | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 |   2863 | |
1264 | Sebastian Siven | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 12:00:00 |   2864 | |
1265 | Tommy Sjöblom | Höjden skola | 12:00:00 |   2865 | |
1266 | Tommy Sjöström | Raseborg | 12:00:00 |   2866 | |
1268 | Carl Slotte | Åbo Lirare | 12:00:00 |   2868 | |
1275 | Jan-Peter Stenvall | Motionsföreningen Topptrim | 12:00:00 |   2875 | |
1276 | Mikael Sundberg | Väståboland | 12:00:00 |   2876 | |
1279 | Tommi Sutinen | Lohja | 12:00:00 |   2879 | |
1280 | Miikka Suurnäkki | Hanko | 12:00:00 |   2880 | |
1281 | Riku Suurnäkki | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   2881 | |
1285 | Tom Suvanto | Hangö IK / Team Suvanto | 12:00:00 |   2885 | |
1288 | Peter Södersström | Hangö IK | 12:00:00 |   2888 | |
1289 | Mikael Söderström | Raseborg | 12:00:00 |   2889 | |
1291 | Christian Tallberg | Kyrkslätt | 12:00:00 |   2891 | |
1297 | Timo Pohjalainen | HartelaOy | 12:00:00 |   2897 | |
1301 | Ville Tuomisto | Skogby FBK | 12:00:00 |   2401 | |
1304 | Tuomas Tölli | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   2404 | |
1306 | Mats Uggeldahl | Dalsbruk | 12:00:00 |   2406 | |
1313 | Suvanto Veijo | HartelaOy | 12:00:00 |   2413 | |
1316 | Sune Vesterlund | Team Kapellhamnen | 12:00:00 |   2416 | |
1318 | Mikko Vormala | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   2418 | |
1322 | Paavo Väänänen | Raasepori | 12:00:00 |   2422 | |
1326 | Sten Westerlund | Team Kapellhamnen | 12:00:00 |   2426 | |
1329 | Roy Wickholm | Hangö | 12:00:00 |   2429 | |
1332 | Jonas Wikman | Raseborg | 12:00:00 |   2432 | |
1334 | Dennis Winberg | ViskoTeepak | 12:00:00 |   2434 | |
1335 | Staffan Winberg | Hangö | 12:00:00 |   2435 | |
1336 | Roderick Zilliacus | Assistor | 12:00:00 |   2436 | |
1341 | Jussi Junkkarinen | Kirkkonnummi | 12:00:00 |   2441 | |
1342 | Mika Virolainen | Hangon Palomiesyhdistys | 12:00:00 |   2442 | |
1357 | Petri Metsola | 12:00:00 |   2457 | ||
1358 | Markku Tuisku | 12:00:00 |   2458 | ||
1360 | Sean Nugent | Mustat kynnet | 12:00:00 |   2460 | |
1363 | Thomas Malmsten | IF Raseborg | 12:00:00 |   2463 | |
1366 | Fredrik Westerholm | 12:00:00 |   2466 | ||
1367 | Tapu Haru | 12:00:00 |   2467 | ||
1368 | Plit Herkko | Fortum | 12:00:00 |   2468 |