(Started 29, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 7 | Henrik Hyyppä | Turku | 2:58:18 | |||
2 | 33 | Sebastian Österholm | ÖSK | 3:00:07 | +1:49 | ||
3 | 13 | Mika Niemelä | Helsinki | 3:03:20 | +5:02 | ||
4 | 8 | Jarkko Karvonen | Hanko | 3:05:35 | +7:17 | ||
5 | 5 | Mikael Eklund | Hangö | 3:14:00 | +15:42 | ||
6 | 15 | Harri Paukku | Dragsvik Idrottare | 3:16:52 | +18:34 | ||
7 | 30 | Bonsdorff Christofer Von | Esbo | 3:18:16 | +19:58 | ||
8 | 28 | Petteri Urmas | Koski Tl | 3:23:38 | +25:20 | ||
9 | 76 | Seppo Mäenpää | Häjyt | 3:27:18 | +29:00 | ||
10 | 3 | Ilmari Ahonen | Turku | 3:27:28 | +29:10 | ||
11 | 75 | Pasi Keinänen | 3:32:40 | +34:22 | |||
12 | 2 | Eetu Ahlqvist | KLV | 3:35:17 | +36:59 | ||
13 | 24 | Torbjörn Tallbäck | Hanko | 3:35:18 | +37:00 | ||
14 | 10 | Jussi Leskinen | Vantaa | 3:53:12 | +54:54 | ||
15 | 12 | Erik Lähteenmäki | Team Villavägen | 3:53:48 | +55:30 | ||
16 | 16 | Sampo Pylkkö | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | 3:55:33 | +57:15 | ||
17 | 21 | Jesper Stenman | Hangö | 4:01:54 | +1:03:36 | ||
18 | 17 | Matti Risikko | Helsinki | 4:03:59 | +1:05:41 | ||
19 | 25 | Ari Tolonen | Helsinki | 4:11:01 | +1:12:43 | ||
20 | 14 | Artturi Niittynen | Turku | 4:13:05 | +1:14:47 | ||
21 | 9 | Timo Kinnunen | Rajamäki | 4:16:41 | +1:18:23 | ||
22 | 20 | Henrik Sjölund | Karjaa | 4:22:37 | +1:24:19 | ||
23 | 4 | Sami-Pekka Arlin | Salo | 4:24:04 | +1:25:46 | ||
24 | 26 | Lundström Tom | Svartå FBK/Endurance | 4:26:20 | +1:28:02 | ||
25 | 27 | Aarno Törmälä | HUB logistics | 4:38:37 | +1:40:19 | ||
26 | 23 | Jan Söderström | Böle IF | 4:43:51 | +1:45:33 | ||
27 | 18 | Jarmo Rönkkö | Turku | 4:51:57 | +1:53:39 | ||
28 | 71 | Toni Rönnlund | 4:56:30 | +1:58:12 | |||
29 | 29 | Jarmo Valén | Lohja | 5:11:23 | +2:13:05 |
(Started 27, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 50 | Ari Siuvatti | Muurlan Kiri | 3:06:27 | |||
2 | 64 | Reijo Sahla | Littoinen | 3:14:06 | +7:39 | ||
3 | 68 | Veikko Sivosavi | Maskun Kataja | 3:14:24 | +7:57 | ||
4 | 46 | Veikko Ollila | Rajamäki | 3:17:52 | +11:25 | ||
5 | 67 | Markku Pulkkinen | RBS | 3:24:20 | +17:53 | ||
6 | 41 | Kjell Kvarfordt | Fredrikshofs FIF | 3:34:23 | +27:56 | ||
7 | 51 | Yrjö Stolze | Varalan Maratonklubi | 3:39:33 | +33:06 | ||
8 | 37 | Jyrki Heinonen | Tuusula | 3:40:07 | +33:40 | ||
9 | 74 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 3:43:30 | +37:03 | |||
10 | 34 | Matti Annala | Sipoo | 3:45:01 | +38:34 | ||
11 | 39 | Tapio Koivu | Hartela OY | 3:46:44 | +40:17 | ||
12 | 48 | Henrik Sandvik | Helsingfors | 3:47:51 | +41:24 | ||
13 | 45 | Jari Olli | Maskun Kataja | 3:51:03 | +44:36 | ||
14 | 79 | Risto Vuorinen | 3:52:55 | +46:28 | |||
15 | 62 | Juha Kemiläinen | Nokia Road Runners | 3:54:37 | +48:10 | ||
16 | 73 | Jari Haring | 3:56:34 | +50:07 | |||
17 | 63 | Jouni Killström | 3:59:56 | +53:29 | |||
18 | 47 | Raimo Saarinen | Häjyt | 4:03:16 | +56:49 | ||
19 | 66 | Teijo Piilonen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 4:04:30 | +58:03 | ||
20 | 40 | Jorma Kurittu | Landis+Gyr | 4:04:38 | +58:11 | ||
21 | 78 | Ville Vuorinen | TYKS | 4:14:11 | +1:07:44 | ||
22 | 52 | Kari Timonen | Vantaa | 4:18:02 | +1:11:35 | ||
23 | 35 | Juhani Arpiainen | Compactor Finland Oy | 4:42:08 | +1:35:41 | ||
24 | 19 | Mikael Schröder | Esbo | 4:50:56 | +1:44:29 | ||
25 | 77 | Kalevi Saukkonen | VSVU | 5:31:17 | +2:24:50 | ||
26 | 72 | Matti Huotari | Häjyt | 5:57:26 | +2:50:59 | ||
27 | 53 | Erkki Vaisto | Häjyt | 6:07:18 | +3:00:51 |
(Started 3, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 70 | Henrika Malmström | Dragsvik Idrottare | 3:25:17 | |||
2 | 69 | Hanna Malmström | Kyrkslätt | 3:50:12 | +24:55 | ||
3 | 54 | Kirsi Heiskanen | Helsinki | 4:10:29 | +45:12 |
(Started 5, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 80 | Outi Sivosavi | 3:28:13 | ||||
2 | 61 | Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto | Häjyt | 3:43:30 | +15:17 | ||
3 | 60 | Maria Tähkävuori | Endurance | 4:04:29 | +36:16 | ||
4 | 58 | Tanja Koivisto | Hangö stad | 4:21:46 | +53:33 | ||
5 | 59 | Tuula Salmi | Vihti | 4:23:11 | +54:58 |
(Started 122, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1125 | Jaakko Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1:12:02 | |||
2 | 1215 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | Paimion Urheilijat | 1:19:46 | +7:44 | ||
3 | 1028 | Johannes Brunila | TuUl | 1:20:21 | +8:19 | ||
4 | 1368 | Plit Herkko | Fortum | 1:21:17 | +9:15 | ||
5 | 1129 | Juha Kivimaa | FMR | 1:22:58 | +10:56 | ||
6 | 1288 | Peter Södersström | Hangö IK | 1:23:49 | +11:47 | ||
7 | 1304 | Tuomas Tölli | Vantaa | 1:26:06 | +14:04 | ||
8 | 1159 | Jarno Limnell | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu | 1:28:20 | +16:18 | ||
9 | 1057 | Kim Grusander | Salo | 1:29:28 | +17:26 | ||
10 | 1306 | Mats Uggeldahl | Dalsbruk | 1:29:46 | +17:44 | ||
11 | 1082 | David Helander | Espoo | 1:31:03 | +19:01 | ||
12 | 1039 | Petter Danielsson | Helsingfors | 1:31:46 | +19:44 | ||
13 | 1190 | Gustavo Lönngren | HIK | 1:32:22 | +20:20 | ||
14 | 1363 | Thomas Malmsten | IF Raseborg | 1:35:08 | +23:06 | ||
15 | 1023 | Kim Berlin | Loviisa | 1:37:01 | +24:59 | ||
16 | 1085 | Sebastian Henriksson | Skogby FBK | 1:37:02 | +25:00 | ||
17 | 1329 | Roy Wickholm | Hangö | 1:37:18 | +25:16 | ||
18 | 1208 | Olli Mäentaka | Ayy | 1:37:23 | +25:21 | ||
19 | 1367 | Tapu Haru | 1:38:17 | +26:15 | |||
20 | 1366 | Fredrik Westerholm | 1:38:49 | +26:47 | |||
21 | 1360 | Sean Nugent | Mustat kynnet | 1:39:43 | +27:41 | ||
22 | 1188 | Kim Lönegren | Hanko | 1:40:11 | +28:09 | ||
23 | 1001 | Tony Bäckman | Hangö Brandmannaförening | 1:40:48 | +28:46 | ||
24 | 1358 | Markku Tuisku | 1:41:23 | +29:21 | |||
25 | 1230 | Atte Parjanen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:43:04 | +31:02 | ||
26 | 1117 | Tapio Kantele | Raasepori | 1:43:38 | +31:36 | ||
27 | 1170 | Joakim Lindholm | Raasepori | 1:43:54 | +31:52 | ||
28 | 1227 | Kristoffer Nöjd | Raseborg | 1:44:03 | +32:01 | ||
29 | 1332 | Jonas Wikman | Raseborg | 1:44:23 | +32:21 | ||
30 | 1265 | Tommy Sjöblom | Höjden skola | 1:44:40 | +32:38 | ||
31 | 1040 | Anders Ehrsten | Team Herbalife | 1:45:35 | +33:33 | ||
32 | 1030 | Christian Cedercreutz | Åbo Lirare | 1:46:08 | +34:06 | ||
33 | 1165 | Bo Lindgren | Salo | 1:46:13 | +34:11 | ||
34 | 1164 | Kim Lindfors | Munkkiniemen Kreivi | 1:47:15 | +35:13 | ||
35 | 1008 | Arimatti Alhanko | Ayy | 1:47:19 | +35:17 | ||
36 | 1041 | Niclas Ekholm | Karis | 1:48:30 | +36:28 | ||
37 | 1038 | Fredrik Danielsson | Mariehamn | 1:48:59 | +36:57 | ||
38 | 1081 | Anton Bäckström | HIK (HSF) | 1:49:06 | +37:04 | ||
39 | 1007 | Niko Aittokallio | Hyvinkää | 1:49:40 | +37:38 | ||
40 | 1334 | Dennis Winberg | ViskoTeepak | 1:50:15 | +38:13 | ||
41 | 1108 | Rabbe Johansson | Raseborg öst | 1:50:21 | +38:19 | ||
42 | 1093 | Filip Holmberg | Hangö IK | 1:50:57 | +38:55 | ||
43 | 1263 | Kristian Siven | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 1:51:10 | +39:08 | ||
44 | 1006 | Esa Aittokallio | Hyvinkää | 1:51:39 | +39:37 | ||
45 | 1249 | Jukka Rämä | Hanko | 1:52:11 | +40:09 | ||
46 | 1289 | Mikael Söderström | Raseborg | 1:52:39 | +40:37 | ||
47 | 1065 | Niclas Grönholm | Åbo Lirare | 1:52:46 | +40:44 | ||
48 | 1147 | Mika Laapio | Skogby FBK | 1:53:44 | +41:42 | ||
49 | 1212 | Tuomo Nevala | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 1:53:49 | +41:47 | ||
50 | 1066 | Joakim Grönroos | Skogby FBK | 1:53:55 | +41:53 | ||
51 | 1206 | Hannu A. J. Mustonen | PedMrd service oy | 1:53:58 | +41:56 | ||
52 | 1016 | Pontus Baarman | Inkoo | 1:54:55 | +42:53 | ||
53 | 1116 | Eetu Kallioinen | Turku | 1:54:58 | +42:56 | ||
54 | 1126 | Fredrik Kevin | Skogby FBK | 1:55:20 | +43:18 | ||
55 | 1024 | Toni Björkman | Assistor | 1:55:55 | +43:53 | ||
56 | 1099 | Sam Holmström | Espoo | 1:56:56 | +44:54 | ||
57 | 1047 | Sebastian Falk | Hanko | 1:57:02 | +45:00 | ||
58 | 1201 | Sebastian Mattsson | Ekenäs | 1:57:03 | +45:01 | ||
59 | 1243 | Antti Risikko | Kerava | 1:57:51 | +45:49 | ||
60 | 1163 | Kimmo Lindén | HartelaOy | 1:58:13 | +46:11 | ||
61 | 1297 | Timo Pohjalainen | HartelaOy | 1:58:14 | +46:12 | ||
62 | 1005 | Erik Airas | Vihti | 1:58:19 | +46:17 | ||
63 | 1221 | Niklas Nummela | Team Suvanto | 1:58:32 | +46:30 | ||
64 | 1119 | Jarkko Karjalainen | Vantaa | 1:58:43 | +46:41 | ||
65 | 1276 | Mikael Sundberg | Väståboland | 1:58:49 | +46:47 | ||
66 | 1239 | Mikael Rehn | ViskoTeepak | 1:58:56 | +46:54 | ||
67 | 1050 | Tomas Forsman | Svartå FBK | 1:59:04 | +47:02 | ||
68 | 1266 | Tommy Sjöström | Raseborg | 1:59:05 | +47:03 | ||
69 | 1275 | Jan-Peter Stenvall | Motionsföreningen Topptrim | 1:59:11 | +47:09 | ||
70 | 1121 | Roger Karlsson | Esbo | 1:59:31 | +47:29 | ||
71 | 1018 | Kalle Bastman | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 2:00:21 | +48:19 | ||
72 | 1336 | Roderick Zilliacus | Assistor | 2:00:31 | +48:29 | ||
73 | 1155 | Lasse Leppäkorpi | Kirkkonnummi | 2:00:37 | +48:35 | ||
74 | 1291 | Christian Tallberg | Kyrkslätt | 2:02:09 | +50:07 | ||
75 | 1123 | Joni Kauppinen | Hangon kaupunki | 2:02:34 | +50:32 | ||
76 | 1199 | Esa Mattila | Hanko | 2:03:32 | +51:30 | ||
77 | 1268 | Carl Slotte | Åbo Lirare | 2:04:00 | +51:58 | ||
78 | 1054 | John Grankulla | Karleby | 2:04:04 | +52:02 | ||
79 | 1318 | Mikko Vormala | Espoo | 2:04:21 | +52:19 | ||
80 | 1132 | Sami Korpinen | Team Helo | 2:04:26 | +52:24 | ||
81 | 1335 | Staffan Winberg | Hangö | 2:05:04 | +53:02 | ||
82 | 1219 | Peter Nordström | Team Helo | 2:05:19 | +53:17 | ||
83 | 1091 | Axel Holmberg | Hangö IK | 2:06:08 | +54:06 | ||
84 | 1178 | Niklas Lindström | Kirkkonnummi | 2:06:56 | +54:54 | ||
1049 | John Forsman | Pargas | 2:06:56 | +54:54 | |||
86 | 1142 | Pasi Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 2:07:50 | +55:48 | ||
87 | 1179 | Svante Lindström | Lohja | 2:08:10 | +56:08 | ||
88 | 1172 | Björn Lindqvist | Tenala IF | 2:08:13 | +56:11 | ||
89 | 1011 | Simon Andesson | Hangö IK | 2:08:21 | +56:19 | ||
90 | 1021 | Kim Bergholm | Raseborg | 2:10:00 | +57:58 | ||
91 | 1256 | Jussi Salonen | Kouvola | 2:10:36 | +58:34 | ||
92 | 1280 | Miikka Suurnäkki | Hanko | 2:11:27 | +59:25 | ||
93 | 1003 | Tobias Ahlfors | Raseborg | 2:13:42 | +1:01:40 | ||
94 | 1017 | Tom Backman | Skogby FBK | 2:13:43 | +1:01:41 | ||
95 | 1241 | Roger Rehnman | Raseborg | 2:14:12 | +1:02:10 | ||
96 | 1342 | Mika Virolainen | Hangon Palomiesyhdistys | 2:14:49 | +1:02:47 | ||
97 | 1009 | Kasper Alm | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 2:16:33 | +1:04:31 | ||
98 | 1357 | Petri Metsola | 2:17:38 | +1:05:36 | |||
99 | 1281 | Riku Suurnäkki | Kouvola | 2:19:19 | +1:07:17 | ||
100 | 1037 | Oskar Damen | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 2:19:51 | +1:07:49 | ||
101 | 1150 | Raimo Laihosola | Laihiksen Pyllistys | 2:21:19 | +1:09:17 | ||
102 | 1252 | Said Sabir | Team Villavägen | 2:23:32 | +1:11:30 | ||
103 | 1176 | Mika Lindström | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 2:25:58 | +1:13:56 | ||
104 | 1223 | Jarno Nummisto | Team Aplico | 2:26:36 | +1:14:34 | ||
105 | 1148 | Mikael Lagerroos | hangö | 2:27:57 | +1:15:55 | ||
106 | 1251 | Janne Saarinen | Hanko | 2:27:58 | +1:15:56 | ||
107 | 1264 | Sebastian Siven | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 2:29:03 | +1:17:01 | ||
108 | 1158 | Anders Levin | Masku | 2:29:40 | +1:17:38 | ||
109 | 1063 | Fredrik Grönholm | Team Aplico | 2:34:01 | +1:21:59 | ||
110 | 1090 | Dan Holm | Åbo | 2:36:58 | +1:24:56 | ||
111 | 1198 | Kristoffer Martikainen | Hangö | 2:39:33 | +1:27:31 | ||
112 | 1080 | Antero Heinänen | Hanko | 2:50:28 | +1:38:26 | ||
113 | 1262 | Jan-Erik Siro | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 3:02:51 | +1:50:49 | ||
114 | 1285 | Tom Suvanto | Hangö IK / Team Suvanto | 3:05:16 | +1:53:14 | ||
115 | 1036 | Krister Dahlqvist | Skogby FBK | 3:06:28 | +1:54:26 | ||
116 | 1326 | Sten Westerlund | Team Kapellhamnen | 3:07:09 | +1:55:07 | ||
117 | 1316 | Sune Vesterlund | Team Kapellhamnen | 3:11:18 | +1:59:16 | ||
118 | 1254 | Rob Salin | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 3:12:16 | +2:00:14 | ||
119 | 1238 | Mathias Rehn | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 3:12:19 | +2:00:17 | ||
120 | 1167 | Arthur Lindholm | Team Kapellhamnen | 3:21:54 | +2:09:52 | ||
1032 | Roger Cederroos | Team Kapellhamnen | 3:21:54 | +2:09:52 | |||
122 | 1301 | Ville Tuomisto | Skogby FBK | 3:29:51 | +2:17:49 |
(Started 62, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1321 | Pekka Vähä-Vahe | Hangon Hyrskyt | 1:22:10 | |||
2 | 1323 | Kent Westerholm | Pargas IF | 1:30:54 | +8:44 | ||
3 | 1356 | Juha Välimäki | Triathlon Stadi | 1:32:09 | +9:59 | ||
4 | 1310 | Heikki Vauhkonen | Mikkeli | 1:32:38 | +10:28 | ||
5 | 1344 | Jorma Niemi | sporttiklubi Mustat kynnet | 1:33:00 | +10:50 | ||
6 | 1078 | Olavi Heino | Lohjan Lockstep | 1:34:47 | +12:37 | ||
7 | 1216 | Harri Niinistö | VSVU | 1:35:06 | +12:56 | ||
8 | 1362 | Sture Lindqvist | EIF | 1:37:10 | +15:00 | ||
9 | 1349 | Juhapekka Santamäki | Sandhill | 1:37:13 | +15:03 | ||
10 | 1327 | Uffe Wiberg | Hangö | 1:37:43 | +15:33 | ||
11 | 1025 | Carl-Johan Borg | HartelaOy | 1:38:57 | +16:47 | ||
12 | 1029 | Christer Bäckström | Jogging Team -88 | 1:39:03 | +16:53 | ||
13 | 1330 | Anders Wickström | Raseborg | 1:39:39 | +17:29 | ||
14 | 1135 | Juha Kuittinen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:41:29 | +19:19 | ||
15 | 1345 | Jouni Eronen | Hyvinkää | 1:41:59 | +19:49 | ||
16 | 1174 | Johnny Lindroos | Hangö | 1:42:29 | +20:19 | ||
17 | 1305 | Magnus Uggeldahl | Kimitoön | 1:42:47 | +20:37 | ||
18 | 1370 | Bertel Niemi | IK_Trissan | 1:43:10 | +21:00 | ||
19 | 1077 | Ulf Heimberg | Skogby FBK | 1:46:03 | +23:53 | ||
20 | 1076 | Micael Heimberg | ESBO | 1:50:23 | +28:13 | ||
21 | 1343 | Arto Lurittu | Mikkeli | 1:50:48 | +28:38 | ||
22 | 1328 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | Hangö IK | 1:52:08 | +29:58 | ||
23 | 1274 | Unto Stenroos | Vantaa | 1:52:54 | +30:44 | ||
24 | 1365 | Reijo Luonankoski | Lup-82 | 1:53:44 | +31:34 | ||
25 | 1352 | Kauko Harteva | Turku | 1:53:52 | +31:42 | ||
26 | 1350 | Vesa Varimo | Espoo | 1:54:34 | +32:24 | ||
27 | 1200 | Kauno Mattila | Paimion Rasti | 1:54:59 | +32:49 | ||
28 | 1171 | Lars Lindholm | Raseborg | 1:55:22 | +33:12 | ||
29 | 1181 | Markku Liukkonen | Mustat kynnet | 1:56:14 | +34:04 | ||
30 | 1122 | Jari Karvinen | Hangon kaupunki | 1:56:24 | +34:14 | ||
31 | 1096 | Jörgen Holmström | Hangö | 1:57:31 | +35:21 | ||
32 | 1347 | Terho Miettinen | Helsinki | 1:58:52 | +36:42 | ||
33 | 1075 | Veikko Heikkinen | Hanko | 1:59:52 | +37:42 | ||
1319 | Reijo Vornanen | Kiiminki | 1:59:52 | +37:42 | |||
35 | 1232 | Paul Pettersson | Kirkkonnummi | 2:04:45 | +42:35 | ||
36 | 1348 | Tero Päärni | Salo | 2:07:07 | +44:57 | ||
37 | 1062 | Tommy Gröndahl | FC HIK | 2:15:33 | +53:23 | ||
38 | 1346 | Henrik Himberg | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 2:15:51 | +53:41 | ||
39 | 1097 | Kjell Holmström | Hangö | 2:16:17 | +54:07 | ||
40 | 1045 | Kim Fagerlund | Hanko | 2:16:42 | +54:32 | ||
41 | 1098 | Leif Holmström | Team Suvanto | 2:17:16 | +55:06 | ||
42 | 1002 | Christer Ahlén | Stenungsunds Hockeyförening | 2:18:36 | +56:26 | ||
43 | 1359 | Joni Leeve | 2:21:36 | +59:26 | |||
44 | 1269 | Leif Sontag | Skogby FBK | 2:22:32 | +1:00:22 | ||
45 | 1154 | Greger Lemström | kirkkoummi | 2:22:51 | +1:00:41 | ||
46 | 1137 | Jari Kukkonen | himmeet hummerit | 2:23:32 | +1:01:22 | ||
47 | 1046 | Björn-Eric Falk | Hanko | 2:24:08 | +1:01:58 | ||
48 | 1092 | Bengt Holmberg | TEAM BILLNÄS FBK | 2:25:06 | +1:02:56 | ||
49 | 1355 | Per Sarén | Hangö | 2:27:12 | +1:05:02 | ||
50 | 1153 | Heikki Lappalainen | Assistor Oy Ab | 2:34:53 | +1:12:43 | ||
51 | 1067 | Lelle Gustafsson | HangöStad | 2:47:48 | +1:25:38 | ||
52 | 1160 | Thure Lindberg | Assistor | 2:50:14 | +1:28:04 | ||
53 | 1103 | Nils Huldén | Hanko | 2:55:25 | +1:33:15 | ||
54 | 1053 | Mikael Forsström | Team Suvanto | 2:58:17 | +1:36:07 | ||
55 | 1101 | Timo Honka | Skogby FBK | 3:06:27 | +1:44:17 | ||
56 | 1222 | Uolevi Nummela | Team Suvanto | 3:19:00 | +1:56:50 | ||
57 | 1259 | Kaj Schildt | Assistor Oy Ab | 3:28:28 | +2:06:18 | ||
58 | 1351 | Bror Hagman | 3:28:30 | +2:06:20 | |||
59 | 1138 | Jouni Kuusela | Skogby FBK | 3:30:16 | +2:08:06 | ||
60 | 1095 | Ralf Holmberg | Hangö IK | 3:31:07 | +2:08:57 | ||
61 | 1051 | Bo Forsström | Team Suvanto | 3:34:54 | +2:12:44 | ||
62 | 1361 | Juha Leppäniemi | Rekolan Rikkain | 4:12:32 | +2:50:22 |
(Started 88, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1231 | Nina Parviainen | Sjundeå IF | 1:25:25 | |||
2 | 1210 | Sari Mäkinen | Turku | 1:30:25 | +5:00 | ||
3 | 1033 | Nina Chydenius | Viipurin Urheilijat | 1:31:02 | +5:37 | ||
4 | 1331 | Andrea Wickström | IF Raseborg | 1:38:15 | +12:50 | ||
5 | 1369 | Merja Veikkola | 1:41:35 | +16:10 | |||
6 | 1113 | Kirsi Jämsä-Niskanen | Riihimäki | 1:49:52 | +24:27 | ||
7 | 1175 | Riina Lindroos | Karjaa | 1:51:59 | +26:34 | ||
8 | 1182 | Maria Ljungqvist | Snappertuna idrottsvänner | 1:52:42 | +27:17 | ||
9 | 1058 | Kathrin Grynthaler | Karis | 1:54:09 | +28:44 | ||
10 | 1014 | Anne-May Augustson | Team Aplico | 1:55:33 | +30:08 | ||
11 | 1012 | Charlotta Andström | Team Aplico | 1:57:31 | +32:06 | ||
12 | 1140 | Mira Kyttälä | Sporttipuput | 1:57:37 | +32:12 | ||
13 | 1110 | Johanna Jokela | Hanko | 1:57:45 | +32:20 | ||
14 | 1226 | Eva Nyholm | Raseborg | 1:58:14 | +32:49 | ||
15 | 1353 | Heidi Jormanainen | Team Aplico | 1:58:46 | +33:21 | ||
16 | 1196 | Maiki Marjak | Via Garden OY | 1:59:07 | +33:42 | ||
1197 | Malve Marjak | Via Garden OY | 1:59:07 | +33:42 | |||
18 | 1128 | Jeanette Kiuru | Motionsföreningen Topptrim | 1:59:11 | +33:46 | ||
19 | 1152 | Martina Landén-Westerholm | Raseborg | 1:59:30 | +34:05 | ||
20 | 1141 | Niina Kärkkäinen | Team Suvanto | 1:59:59 | +34:34 | ||
21 | 1311 | Heli Vauhkonen | Helsinki | 2:00:17 | +34:52 | ||
22 | 1315 | Eeva Vesterinen | Helsinki | 2:01:33 | +36:08 | ||
23 | 1202 | Laura Mertano | Kaivopuiston Gasellit | 2:03:12 | +37:47 | ||
24 | 1203 | Eija Miettinen | Tammisaari | 2:03:29 | +38:04 | ||
25 | 1064 | Katrine Grönholm | Åbo Lirare / Damsektion | 2:03:41 | +38:16 | ||
26 | 1145 | Nina Laakkonen | Team Villavägen | 2:04:05 | +38:40 | ||
27 | 1257 | Anna Saloranta | Helsinki | 2:04:08 | +38:43 | ||
28 | 1224 | Karin Nyberg | Raseborg | 2:05:22 | +39:57 | ||
29 | 1109 | Tania Johansson | Lappeenranta | 2:05:36 | +40:11 | ||
1088 | Suvi Hokka | Heinola | 2:05:36 | +40:11 | |||
31 | 1048 | Janina Forsman | Österby sportklubb | 2:05:39 | +40:14 | ||
32 | 1071 | Aino Harinen | Joensuu | 2:07:48 | +42:23 | ||
33 | 1338 | Sarah Österlund | Hanko | 2:08:13 | +42:48 | ||
34 | 1314 | Arja Vesterinen | Hanko | 2:08:28 | +43:03 | ||
35 | 1114 | Paula Jäppinen | Helsinki | 2:09:03 | +43:38 | ||
36 | 1287 | Cecilia Söderling | Team Aplico | 2:10:21 | +44:56 | ||
37 | 1189 | Eva Lönnbäck | Team Villavägen | 2:11:33 | +46:08 | ||
38 | 1205 | Heli Murto | Helsinki | 2:12:49 | +47:24 | ||
1106 | Ina Johansson | helsinki | 2:12:49 | +47:24 | |||
40 | 1261 | Merja Sillanpää | Raseborg öst | 2:13:11 | +47:46 | ||
41 | 1118 | Jill Karell | Raseborg | 2:14:42 | +49:17 | ||
42 | 1177 | Minna Lindström | HangöStad | 2:14:59 | +49:34 | ||
43 | 1087 | Hanna Hohteri | Helsinki | 2:15:42 | +50:17 | ||
44 | 1055 | Ingalill Granlund | Åbo Lirare / Damsektion | 2:16:44 | +51:19 | ||
45 | 1166 | Annika Lindholm | Hangö | 2:17:12 | +51:47 | ||
46 | 1253 | Kristiina Salin | Team Aplico | 2:17:23 | +51:58 | ||
47 | 1035 | Citha Dahl | Raseborg | 2:17:35 | +52:10 | ||
48 | 1273 | Sofie Stenman | Hangö stad | 2:17:43 | +52:18 | ||
49 | 1042 | Lisbet Englund | ORC | 2:20:42 | +55:17 | ||
50 | 1143 | Tuulia Kärkkäinen | Lohja | 2:21:36 | +56:11 | ||
51 | 1086 | Elina Hiltunen | Espoo | 2:23:02 | +57:37 | ||
52 | 1104 | Laura Huomo | Espoo | 2:23:03 | +57:38 | ||
53 | 1192 | Lena Malmberg | Raseborg | 2:23:05 | +57:40 | ||
54 | 1204 | Taru Muotka | Uusikaupunki | 2:23:41 | +58:16 | ||
55 | 1034 | Carolina Colérus | Esbo | 2:25:21 | +59:56 | ||
56 | 1284 | Sophie Suvanto | Hangö IK | 2:25:28 | +1:00:03 | ||
57 | 1020 | Annika Bergholm | Svartå | 2:25:51 | +1:00:26 | ||
58 | 1180 | Tiita-Maria Lindström | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 2:25:58 | +1:00:33 | ||
59 | 1015 | Maria Augustson-Repo | HIK | 2:29:13 | +1:03:48 | ||
60 | 1218 | Emmy Nordling | Ekenäs | 2:34:39 | +1:09:14 | ||
61 | 1102 | Anna-Maria Hoti-Rilasmaa | Kirkkonnummi | 2:36:11 | +1:10:46 | ||
62 | 1013 | Päivi Antikainen | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 2:38:13 | +1:12:48 | ||
63 | 1060 | Maria Gröndahl | Hangö | 2:38:16 | +1:12:51 | ||
64 | 1217 | Virpi Nippala | Team Terveys ja Turvallisuus | 2:38:53 | +1:13:28 | ||
65 | 1303 | Riikka Tuuha | Team Aplico | 2:39:04 | +1:13:39 | ||
66 | 1162 | Anne Lindbom | Raasepori | 2:41:12 | +1:15:47 | ||
67 | 1339 | Monika Fredriksson | Team Aplico | 2:47:25 | +1:22:00 | ||
68 | 1069 | Melina Haapala | Espoo | 2:47:37 | +1:22:12 | ||
69 | 1079 | Anette Heinänen | Assistor Oy Ab | 2:50:14 | +1:24:49 | ||
70 | 1043 | Gunilla Enlund | Ekenäs | 2:50:49 | +1:25:24 | ||
71 | 1193 | Carola Malmsten-Kevin | Raseborg | 2:57:13 | +1:31:48 | ||
72 | 1317 | Eveliina Virtanen | HartelaOy | 3:00:37 | +1:35:12 | ||
73 | 1267 | Mia Skog | Höjden skola | 3:04:45 | +1:39:20 | ||
74 | 1282 | Christine Suvanto | Hangö IK / Team Suvanto | 3:05:15 | +1:39:50 | ||
75 | 1105 | Marika Hämäläinen | Hangon kaupunki | 3:06:34 | +1:41:09 | ||
1056 | Mervi Granlund | Hangon kaupunki | 3:06:34 | +1:41:09 | |||
77 | 1295 | Anja Tervahartiala | Helkama Bica Oy | 3:09:24 | +1:43:59 | ||
78 | 1213 | Raili Niemelä | Helkama Bica Oy | 3:09:47 | +1:44:22 | ||
79 | 1286 | Anna Svartström | Raasepori | 3:13:41 | +1:48:16 | ||
80 | 1292 | Sari Tallberg | Kirkkonnummi | 3:20:18 | +1:54:53 | ||
81 | 1031 | Marianne Cederroos | Team Kapellhamnen | 3:21:54 | +1:56:29 | ||
1168 | Britten Lindholm | Team Kapellhamnen | 3:21:54 | +1:56:29 | |||
83 | 1074 | Zseidi Hautamäki | Assistor | 3:24:49 | +1:59:24 | ||
84 | 1225 | Karin Nyberg | Hangö stad | 3:31:03 | +2:05:38 | ||
85 | 1277 | Göta Sundström | Team Kapellhamnen | 3:53:05 | +2:27:40 | ||
1107 | Marianne Johansson | Team Kapellhamnen | 3:53:05 | +2:27:40 | |||
87 | 1324 | Anita Westerlund | Team Kapellhamnen | 3:53:06 | +2:27:41 | ||
1258 | Maria Sandberg | Hangö | DNF |
(Started 38, DNF 1, DNQ 0)
1 | 1022 | Eija Bergström | Method Putkisto | 1:53:00 | |||
2 | 1112 | Teijamari Jyrkkiö | Kaivopuiston Gasellit | 1:56:10 | +3:10 | ||
3 | 1233 | Virpi Pihlaja-Niinistö | Paimio | 1:56:15 | +3:15 | ||
4 | 1136 | Aila Kukkonen | Hangon kaupunki | 2:02:04 | +9:04 | ||
5 | 1010 | Ann-Marie Andersson | Hultsfreds LK | 2:05:24 | +12:24 | ||
6 | 1294 | Katariina Tanner | Helsinki | 2:06:39 | +13:39 | ||
7 | 1308 | Maijaliisa Valkonen | Lohja | 2:09:24 | +16:24 | ||
8 | 1149 | Tiina Lagerroos | hangö | 2:13:25 | +20:25 | ||
9 | 1072 | Riikka Harkonmäki | Raseborg | 2:15:17 | +22:17 | ||
10 | 1100 | Susanne Holmström | Hangö stad | 2:16:17 | +23:17 | ||
11 | 1044 | Gunilla Fagerlund | Hanko | 2:16:41 | +23:41 | ||
12 | 1019 | Annette Berg | Ekenäs | 2:18:44 | +25:44 | ||
13 | 1250 | Darling Rönnberg | Sjundeå | 2:19:01 | +26:01 | ||
14 | 1307 | Taina Vahtokari | Helsinki | 2:19:19 | +26:19 | ||
15 | 1312 | Tarja Vauhkonen | Mikkeli | 2:21:44 | +28:44 | ||
16 | 1156 | Helena Leppänen | Vantaa | 2:22:59 | +29:59 | ||
17 | 1364 | Carina Österlund | HIK | 2:27:06 | +34:06 | ||
18 | 1184 | Ritva Lukkari | Hanko | 2:31:40 | +38:40 | ||
19 | 1296 | Anja Tiikkaja | Hanko | 2:36:56 | +43:56 | ||
20 | 1298 | Marita Timonen | Tampere | 2:42:54 | +49:54 | ||
21 | 1272 | Helen Stenman | Hangö | 2:46:55 | +53:55 | ||
22 | 1161 | Ulla-Britt Lindberg | Assistor | 2:50:32 | +57:32 | ||
23 | 1290 | Yvonne Söderström-Rehn | Ekenäs | 2:50:49 | +57:49 | ||
24 | 1026 | Benita Boström | Team Suvanto | 2:58:25 | +1:05:25 | ||
25 | 1337 | Gunilla Österholm | Assistor Oy Ab | 2:59:49 | +1:06:49 | ||
26 | 1260 | Kati Sileäsaari | assistor | 2:59:50 | +1:06:50 | ||
27 | 1169 | Harriet Lindholm | Aplico team | 3:10:54 | +1:17:54 | ||
28 | 1151 | Kerstin Laituri | Assistor Oy Ab | 3:11:40 | +1:18:40 | ||
29 | 1139 | Teija Kvist-Sulin | Tampere | 3:14:14 | +1:21:14 | ||
30 | 1220 | Marianne Nummela | Team Suvanto | 3:19:01 | +1:26:01 | ||
31 | 1124 | Tuija Kern | Espoo | 3:21:23 | +1:28:23 | ||
1194 | Sirkka Manni-Loukkola | Espoo | 3:21:23 | +1:28:23 | |||
33 | 1094 | Gitta Holmberg | Hangö IK | 3:31:03 | +1:38:03 | ||
34 | 1248 | Louise Råstedt | Hanko | 3:31:26 | +1:38:26 | ||
35 | 1240 | Rita Rehn | Hangö stad | 3:32:09 | +1:39:09 | ||
1293 | Eine Tanner | Hangon kaupunki | 3:32:09 | +1:39:09 | |||
37 | 1320 | Marja-Liisa Vuoristo | hangonunki | 3:32:10 | +1:39:10 | ||
1271 | Marina Stangebye | Esbo | DNF |
(Started 10, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1242 | Eemeli Repo | HIK | 1:43:08 | |||
2 | 1247 | Olli Rousu | Hangö IK | 1:44:43 | +1:35 | ||
3 | 1283 | Fredric Suvanto | Hangö IK | 1:46:31 | +3:23 | ||
4 | 1228 | Miki Olin | HIK | 1:47:02 | +3:54 | ||
5 | 1068 | Walter Gustafsson | FC HIK | 2:02:54 | +19:46 | ||
6 | 1245 | Ted Rosenström | Hangö stad | 2:08:24 | +25:16 | ||
7 | 1061 | Mathias Gröndahl | FC HIK | 2:08:26 | +25:18 | ||
8 | 1209 | Santtu Mäkelä | FC HIK | 2:21:27 | +38:19 | ||
9 | 1299 | Juuso Tuohimaa | HIK | 3:06:59 | +1:23:51 | ||
1325 | Samuel Westerlund | Team Kapellhamnen | 3:06:59 | +1:23:51 |
(Started 7, DNF 0, DNQ 0)
1 | 1211 | Petra Mäkisalo | Kollinmäen Hervottomat | 1:42:18 | |||
2 | 1183 | Noora Lukkari | Hangö IK | 1:49:56 | +7:38 | ||
3 | 1246 | Fanny Rousu | Hangö IK | 1:51:15 | +8:57 | ||
4 | 1157 | Jarina Leskinen | Hangö IK | 2:03:03 | +20:45 | ||
5 | 1059 | Amelie Gröndahl | Hangö IK | 2:06:11 | +23:53 | ||
6 | 1052 | Cecilia Forsström | Team Suvanto | 2:58:13 | +1:15:55 | ||
7 | 1300 | Tuuli Tuohimaa | HIK | 3:06:59 | +1:24:41 |