128 | Jukka Sääskilahti | Runsu | 12:00:00 |   3628 | |
129 | Tuomo Kauhaniemi | Vilppulan Veikot | 12:00:00 |   3629 | |
130 | Matti Niittylä | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   3630 | |
131 | Harri Jokinen | Rkv/ Rauma | 12:00:00 |   3631 | |
132 | Juha Rantanen | Foster Wheeler | 12:00:00 |   3632 | |
133 | Juhani Rosnell | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 12:00:00 |   3633 | |
134 | Sakari Torpisto | Häjyt Seinäjoki | 12:00:00 |   3634 | |
135 | Veijo Petrelius | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   3635 | |
136 | Osmo Knuutinen | Ouluseutu Yrityspalvelut | 12:00:00 |   3636 | |
137 | Ilkka Nikkarinen | Destia | 12:00:00 |   3637 | |
138 | Eero Väisänen | Yit | 12:00:00 |   3638 | |
139 | Vilho Varonen | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 |   3639 | |
140 | Anssi Holmberg | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   3640 | |
141 | Erkki Kumpula | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 |   3641 | |
142 | Antti Ryynänen | Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto | 12:00:00 |   3642 | |
143 | Raimo Kuusela | Juusto Kaira Kuusamo | 12:00:00 |   3643 | |
144 | Ahti Parviainen | Metsä Karjala Oy | 12:00:00 |   3644 | |
145 | Urho Sivonen | Raahe / Saloisten Reipas | 12:00:00 |   3645 | |
146 | Pauli Rantakokko | Amc | 12:00:00 |   3646 | |
147 | Pekka Similä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 |   3647 | |
148 | Tapio Loimula | Koskitukki Oy | 12:00:00 |   3648 | |
149 | Kari Tauriainen | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 |   3649 | |
150 | Risto Pantsar | Agnico Eagle Oy | 12:00:00 |   3650 | |
151 | Raino Immonen | Anttola | 12:00:00 |   3651 | |
152 | Kullervo Luokkanen | Posion Visa | 12:00:00 |   3652 | |
153 | Vesa Satta | Amc/kolari | 12:00:00 |   3653 | |
154 | Paavo Huuki | Raha-Automaattiyhditys | 12:00:00 |   3654 | |
155 | Aarne Koivupalo | Raha-Automaattiyhditys | 12:00:00 |   3655 | |
156 | Markku Mäki | Raha-Automaattiyhditys | 12:00:00 |   3656 | |
157 | Reijo Naalisvaara | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 |   3657 | |
158 | Mauri Haataja | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   3658 | |
159 | Ali Männikkö | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 |   3659 | |
160 | Seppo Aho | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   3660 | |
161 | Pekka Puolamaa | Posio | 12:00:00 |   3661 | |
162 | Jukka Rönkä | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 |   3662 | |
163 | Juhani Isoherranen | Lapin Hikiset | 12:00:00 |   3663 | |
164 | Lauri Mikkonen | Onmky/kkm | 12:00:00 |   3664 | |
165 | Tapani Haapasaari | Amc/kolari | 12:00:00 |   3665 | |
166 | Simo Riekki | Riekki Oy | 12:00:00 |   3666 | |
167 | Pekka Tapio Romppainen | Oulu Oulu/ Kelpoku | 12:00:00 |   3667 | |
168 | Jukka Salmi | Kittilä | 12:00:00 |   3668 | |
169 | Jukka Hakala | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 |   3669 | |
170 | Pekka Ryytty | Myskytuuli | 12:00:00 |   3670 | |
171 | Seppo Turpeenniemi | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   3671 | |
172 | Erkki Ahola | Haaparanta | 12:00:00 |   3672 | |
173 | Lasse Jansson | Pinnistys/kokkola/centria | 12:00:00 |   3673 | |
174 | Pertti Enlund | Häjyt | 12:00:00 |   3674 | |
175 | Esa Kilpeläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   3675 | |
176 | Juha J. Jaako | Kolari | 12:00:00 |   3676 | |
177 | Pauli Pajunoja | Vammala | 12:00:00 |   3677 | |
178 | Tauno Tyni | Saku Ry | 12:00:00 |   3678 | |
179 | Mikko Koivukangas | Saku Ry | 12:00:00 |   3679 | |
180 | Pertti Lattu | Lapin Hikiset | 12:00:00 |   3680 | |
181 | Veikko Seppänen | Suomussalmi | 12:00:00 |   3681 | |
182 | Eero Virkkunen | Kuusamon Peränpitäjät | 12:00:00 |   3682 | |
183 | Markku Koivumaa | Lappia | 12:00:00 |   3683 | |
184 | Tuomo Kiviniemi | Lapin Maanmittaustoimisto | 12:00:00 |   3684 | |
185 | Tarmo Uusitalo | Metsäkeskus Lappi | 12:00:00 |   3685 | |
186 | Reino Jekkunen | Vru Kuopio | 12:00:00 |   3686 | |
187 | Arto Toivonen | Soklex | 12:00:00 |   3687 | |
188 | Pentti Holster | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 12:00:00 |   3688 | |
273 | Olavi Leppämäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   3773 | |
275 | Sakari Korhonen | 12:00:00 |   3775 | ||
278 | Hannu Halme | Kangasala | 12:00:00 |   3778 | |
280 | Lauri Alaloukusa | Riitan Maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 |   3780 | |
284 | Jukka Lintunen | Kopsusjärven Karbaasi | 12:00:00 |   3784 | |
289 | Teuvo Yli-Huhtala | Liikuttavat | 12:00:00 |   3789 | |
290 | Juha Koivistoinen | Patria Aviation Oy | 12:00:00 |   3790 | |
297 | Hans Sandvik | TUS | 12:00:00 |   3797 | |
299 | Pertti Niva | Sodankylä | 12:00:00 |   3799 | |
302 | Markku Kuusimäki | Saarijärven Pullistus | 12:00:00 |   3802 | |
303 | Heikki Vuollo | Kemijoki Oy | 12:00:00 |   3803 | |
304 | Teemu Narva | 12:00:00 |   3804 | ||
311 | Aarno Tapio | 12:00:00 |   3811 | ||
314 | Teuvo Tahkola | Kuusamo | 12:00:00 |   3814 | |
321 | Bo-Göran Byggningsbacka | Maratonblåbären | 12:00:00 |   3821 | |
324 | Pentti Runtti | ABB Oulu | 12:00:00 |   3824 | |
330 | Raimo Isometsä | Rajavartiolaitos Muonio | 12:00:00 |   3830 | |
339 | Mauri Karttunen | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   3839 | |
341 | Kyösti Jokelainen | Muonio | 12:00:00 |   3841 | |
343 | Lauri Pellikka | Kotakorvan Korske | 12:00:00 |   3843 | |
344 | Jarmo Rantamäki | Kunnon Isännöitsijät | 12:00:00 |   3844 | |
347 | Teuvo Rajander | 12:00:00 |   3847 |