Starting time | 21.10 km |
42.15 km |
42.2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Valeri Kiselev | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:22:26 (2) | 2:50:47 | |||
2. | Ovadja Meir | Ouv/KuivA | 12:00:00 | 1:22:21 (1) | 2:56:07 | |||
3. | Jari Sulasalmi | Ouv/KuivA | 12:00:00 | 1:24:23 (3) | 2:57:20 | |||
4. | Andrey Levanov | Pietari | 12:00:00 | 1:27:56 (4) | 3:11:11 | |||
5. | Hannu Väärä | Nokia Oyj | 12:00:00 | 1:33:52 (6) | 3:14:56 | |||
6. | Mauri Kalaoja | osao | 12:00:00 | 1:33:52 (6) | 3:15:08 | |||
7. | Juha Laakkonen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:32:21 (5) | 3:15:38 | |||
8. | Mikko Taussi | FMST | 12:00:00 | 1:35:10 (8) | 3:15:40 | |||
9. | Arto Karnaranta | ODL-maratonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 1:36:16 (9) | 3:16:44 | |||
10. | Jukka Seppänen | METSäHSS | 12:00:00 | 1:45:20 (27) | 3:27:00 | |||
11. | Timo Krohns | ITELLA LOGISTICS | 12:00:00 | 1:42:15 (14) | 3:28:09 | |||
12. | Risto Tuominen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:42:15 (14) | 3:29:02 | |||
13. | Ensio Sieppi | OAMK | 12:00:00 | 1:41:47 (13) | 3:29:06 | |||
14. | Esa Hakalahti | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:45:17 (25) | 3:29:49 | |||
15. | Timo Heikkilä | Nokia-Siemens Networks | 12:00:00 | 1:38:58 (10) | 3:29:53 | |||
16. | Matti Tauriainen | Rajaville | 12:00:00 | 1:41:42 (11) | 3:32:38 | |||
17. | Panu Hentilä | Haarajoki | 12:00:00 | 1:43:17 (17) | 3:32:53 | |||
18. | Taisto Puurunen | LTR | 12:00:00 | 1:44:22 (20) | 3:32:56 | |||
19. | Ismo Kunelius | Ylivieska | 12:00:00 | 1:41:46 (12) | 3:33:28 | |||
20. | Olli Mantela | Pörhö | 12:00:00 | 1:43:19 (18) | 3:33:53 | |||
21. | Keijo Karppinen | ITELLA | 12:00:00 | 1:45:41 (28) | 3:34:44 | |||
22. | Mika Venhola | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:43:10 (16) | 3:43:31 | |||
23. | Asko Manninen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:46:01 (29) | 3:45:03 | |||
24. | Kimmo Hietala | ONMKY / KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:45:08 (22) | 3:46:37 | |||
25. | Mika Louhimo | Eka Polymer Latex Oy | 12:00:00 | 1:43:33 (19) | 3:47:18 | |||
26. | Lauri Ylipukku | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:48:22 (30) | 3:48:45 | |||
27. | Pertti Poikkimäki | FinnNickel Hituran Kaivos | 12:00:00 | 1:45:17 (25) | 3:48:50 | |||
28. | Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY / KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:45:10 (23) | 3:48:54 | |||
29. | Vesa Pukema | HALTIK | 12:00:00 | 1:51:45 (31) | 3:50:25 | |||
30. | Juha Tuomikoski | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:00:00 | 1:54:34 (35) | 3:58:24 | |||
31. | Sergey Alimiov | 12:00:00 | 1:52:26 (33) | 3:58:26 | ||||
32. | Jukka Parviainen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:58:11 (37) | 3:58:51 | |||
33. | Kari Raappana | Suomssalmi | 12:00:00 | 1:44:42 (21) | 3:59:52 | |||
34. | Tarmo Malvalehto | Lapin Hikiset | 12:00:00 | 2:01:52 (42) | 4:01:35 | |||
35. | Pekka Rapakko | KemaPalo | 12:00:00 | 1:55:27 (36) | 4:05:51 | |||
36. | Ilpo Tölli | Tyrnävä | 12:00:00 | 1:52:10 (32) | 4:06:58 | |||
37. | Markku Makkonen | Nujulanlenkkeilijät | 12:00:00 | 2:04:13 (45) | 4:07:50 | |||
38. | Tapani Mäkinen | ONMKY / KKM | 12:00:00 | 1:45:16 (24) | 4:10:09 | |||
39. | Olavi Ukkola | Rokuan Raketti | 12:00:00 | 1:52:32 (34) | 4:11:30 | |||
40. | Markku Mattinen | Pudajärvi | 12:00:00 | 2:06:57 (46) | 4:14:58 | |||
41. | Hannu Nyman | Pohjois-Pohjanmaan TE - keskus | 12:00:00 | 2:06:58 (47) | 4:14:59 | |||
42. | Alpo Mikkonen | OYS / Vapari | 12:00:00 | 1:58:19 (38) | 4:21:26 | |||
43. | Ahti Juntunen | Puolangan Ryhti | 12:00:00 | 2:02:25 (43) | 4:22:02 | |||
44. | Esa Mustonen | Rautanet | 12:00:00 | 1:58:36 (39) | 4:22:06 | |||
45. | Jarmo Pekkala | osao | 12:00:00 | 2:15:20 (51) | 4:23:27 | |||
46. | Ossi Moilanen | Varpaisjärven Vire | 12:00:00 | 2:07:11 (49) | 4:23:48 | |||
47. | Kari Heljasvaara | EnForma | 12:00:00 | 2:07:01 (48) | 4:24:58 | |||
48. | Jorma Fräki | HALTIK | 12:00:00 | 2:03:19 (44) | 4:29:13 | |||
49. | Vesa Välipirtti | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 1:59:52 (41) | 4:29:22 | |||
50. | Juha Tölli | Sievn Puutuote Oy | 12:00:00 | 2:12:08 (50) | 4:41:28 | |||
51. | Mikko Hyvärinen | Teiden tallaajat Tervola | 12:00:00 | 1:59:03 (40) | 4:44:01 | |||
52. | Arto Tolonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:17:53 (52) | 4:52:28 | |||
53. | Petri Pohjola | Tota Juniorit | 12:00:00 | 2:27:49 (55) | 5:06:50 | |||
54. | Juha Putkinen | UKKORUKAT | 12:00:00 | 2:21:50 (53) | 5:15:18 | |||
55. | Ale Luokkanen | Haukiputaan Heitto | 12:00:00 | 2:21:58 (54) | 5:28:25 | |||
Ossi Kajava | Ritolantien juoksukarhut | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||||
Ilkka Hätälä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||||
Marko Karppinen | Ultraprint Oy | 12:00:00 | DNS |