1438 | Petra Repola | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   7438 | |
1499 | Tarja Huttunen | PHVU | 11:30:00 |   7499 | |
1753 | Johanna Blomberg | Vanda | 11:30:00 |   6603 | |
1754 | Sari Fonsen | Tuusula | 11:30:00 |   6604 | |
1755 | Tarja Harjukangas | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   6605 | |
1756 | Lea Heino | Äänekoski | 11:30:00 |   6606 | |
1757 | Anna-Sofia Hellstén | Lahti | 11:30:00 |   6607 | |
1758 | Outi Hämäläinen | YIT | 11:30:00 |   6608 | |
1759 | Sari Juuti | KU-58 | 11:30:00 |   6609 | |
1760 | Paula Jääskeläinen | KU-58 | 11:30:00 |   6610 | |
1761 | Vuokko Kangas | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   6611 | |
1762 | Tuula Karttunen | Turun Valpas | 11:30:00 |   6612 | |
1763 | Meri Kupari | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   6613 | |
1764 | Mirja Kylänpää | PuPy | 11:30:00 |   6614 | |
1765 | Anne Lakkavaara | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   6615 | |
1766 | Helena Lappala | 11:30:00 |   6616 | ||
1767 | Päivi Leppämäki | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   6617 | |
1768 | Amanda Lindblad | Vantaan Vesikot | 11:30:00 |   6618 | |
1769 | Linda Lindblad | Vastaanottokoti Täyskäännös | 11:30:00 |   6619 | |
1770 | Caroline Lundell | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   6620 | |
1771 | Teija Lundell | TeliaSonera Finland | 11:30:00 |   6621 | |
1772 | Riikka Lähdemäki | Ypäjän Yllätys | 11:30:00 |   6622 | |
1773 | Leena Matinvesi | Helsingin OP Marathon Team | 11:30:00 |   6623 | |
1774 | Mira Merinen | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   6624 | |
1775 | Sari Merinen | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   6625 | |
1776 | Päivi Mäkelä | Ilpo | 11:30:00 |   6626 | |
1777 | Tarutuuli Mäkinen | Turku | 11:30:00 |   6627 | |
1778 | Riina Nieminen | ku-58 | 11:30:00 |   6628 | |
1779 | Elina Nikanne | Jyväskylä | 11:30:00 |   6629 | |
1780 | Soile Nokelainen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   6630 | |
1781 | Pirre Nurmi | Espoon kunto | 11:30:00 |   6631 | |
1782 | Terhi Palander | Espoon kunto | 11:30:00 |   6632 | |
1783 | Elisa Paljakka | VANTAA | 11:30:00 |   6633 | |
1784 | Piia Parta | Swelmo | 11:30:00 |   6634 | |
1785 | Ulla Pohjanmaa | Swelmo | 11:30:00 |   6635 | |
1786 | Tiina Rossinen | 11:30:00 |   6636 | ||
1787 | Sanna Ruuskanen | 11:30:00 |   6637 | ||
1788 | Saila Saranpää | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   6638 | |
1789 | Anna Schoschkoff | Swelmo | 11:30:00 |   6639 | |
1790 | Jaana Sievänen | 11:30:00 |   6640 | ||
1791 | Laura Soininen | 11:30:00 |   6642 | ||
1792 | Eija Stark | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   6643 | |
1793 | Niina Tamm | Swelmo | 11:30:00 |   6671 | |
1794 | Virpi Tapaninen | Vihti | 11:30:00 |   6644 | |
1795 | Tunja Tuominen | vantaa | 11:30:00 |   6645 | |
1796 | Terttu Tuovinen | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   6646 | |
1797 | Anna Vierinen | TeliaSonera | 11:30:00 |   6647 | |
1798 | Saara Värttö | CSC-Tieteellinen laskenta Oy | 11:30:00 |   6648 | |
1799 | Merja Ylihärsilä | Endurance | 11:30:00 |   6649 | |
1800 | Tiina Autio | CSC-Tieteellinen laskenta Oy | 11:30:00 |   6650 | |
1803 | Kati Eriksson | 11:30:00 |   6653 | ||
1804 | Sisko Lonkainen | 11:30:00 |   6654 | ||
1807 | Asta Ziessler | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   6657 | |
1810 | Mira Laine | Kotka | 11:30:00 |   6660 | |
1811 | Anne Huttunen | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   6661 | |
1812 | Fiina Jaakkola | Eurajoen Veikot | 11:30:00 |   6662 | |
1813 | Tanja Haverinen | Vantaa | 11:30:00 |   6663 | |
1815 | Anna Karrila | Espoon Tapiot | 11:30:00 |   6665 | |
1817 | Maija Kaksonen | Tampere | 11:30:00 |   6667 | |
1818 | Pauliina Paukkeri | Hki OP | 11:30:00 |   6668 | |
1820 | Tuija Harakka | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   6670 | |
1823 | Petra Kokko | Järvenpää | 11:30:00 |   6673 | |
1833 | Helmi Huttunen | 11:30:00 |   6883 |