Starting time | 1 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mika Penttinen | Lapin Veikot | 12:00:00 | 2:30:02.1 (1) | ||||
Teppo Ronkainen | Onmky.n Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 2:31:17.3 (2) | ||||
Matti Linna | Nilivaara Is | 12:00:00 | 2:34:40.5 (3) | ||||
Sami Välimaa | Rds | 12:00:00 | 2:42:38.9 (4) | ||||
Aki Moilanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:50:57.5 (5) | ||||
Jyrki Perttunen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 2:51:47.4 (6) | ||||
Mika Nuortio | Kajaani | 12:00:00 | 2:58:16.5 (7) | ||||
Simo Vaarala | Tampere | 12:00:00 | 2:58:19.6 (8) | ||||
Ville Leskinen | Nummen Kipinä | 12:00:00 | 2:59:21.1 (9) | ||||
Heikki Immonen | Muurolan Kisa-Veikot (mkv) | 12:00:00 | 3:01:34.8 (10) | ||||
Jari Hyrkäs | Aavki | 12:00:00 | 3:01:36.8 (11) | ||||
Jari Vannesluoma | Alavus | 12:00:00 | 3:03:25.2 (12) | ||||
Olli Kyyhkynen | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 | 3:08:48.1 (13) | ||||
Pasi Huhtala | Aavasaksan Kisa | 12:00:00 | 3:11:16.1 (14) | ||||
Mikko Pietiläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:14:21.6 (15) | ||||
Aimo Määttä | Destia | 12:00:00 | 3:15:08.9 (16) | ||||
Veijo Malvalehto | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 | 3:15:10.4 (17) | ||||
Jari Toikkanen | SAMP Team SAMP | 12:00:00 | 3:15:45.1 (18) | ||||
Seppo Myyryläinen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:17:12.5 (19) | ||||
Aki Haataja | Virpiniemen Liikuntaopisto | 12:00:00 | 3:23:15.9 (20) | ||||
Jouko Kaarteenaho | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:23:17.1 (21) | ||||
Mika Raudasoja | Kemi | 12:00:00 | 3:23:27.7 (22) | ||||
Hannu Zitting | Kempele | 12:00:00 | 3:23:37.8 (23) | ||||
Ariko Miettinen | SODVU | 12:00:00 | 3:26:43.7 (24) | ||||
Henri Nevalainen | Etuote, Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 3:26:51.2 (25) | ||||
Petri Timonen | Lammi | 12:00:00 | 3:28:24.9 (26) | ||||
J-O Henriksson | Vattudalens Ldk | 12:00:00 | 3:31:08.0 (27) | ||||
Markku Tuominen | Sbs Pori/marathonkoulu | 12:00:00 | 3:31:43.2 (28) | ||||
Tuomas Poikela | SAMP Team SAMP | 12:00:00 | 3:32:36.7 (29) | ||||
Juha Eskelinen | Kittilä | 12:00:00 | 3:33:13.4 (30) | ||||
Antti Heinikoski | Kuivaniemen Isku | 12:00:00 | 3:33:35.0 (31) | ||||
Sakri Taskila | OPU | 12:00:00 | 3:36:51.3 (32) | ||||
Tuukka Järvinen | Petokaivin Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:37:46.0 (33) | ||||
Mikko Remsu | Oys/vapari | 12:00:00 | 3:38:16.7 (34) | ||||
Kari Kujala | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 3:39:59.3 (35) | ||||
Timo Ahonen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:40:03.2 (36) | ||||
Petri Laukontaus | Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet | 12:00:00 | 3:40:24.5 (37) | ||||
Pauli Kaikkonen | Asmacon Oy | 12:00:00 | 3:40:28.2 (38) | ||||
Olli2 Ihme | Puhoskylän Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 3:44:30.0 (39) | ||||
Pekka Jääskö | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 12:00:00 | 3:44:44.7 (40) | ||||
Jari Manninen | Upo | 12:00:00 | 3:48:10.6 (41) | ||||
Mika Niemelä | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:49:34.7 (42) | ||||
Ari Brunni | Liminka | 12:00:00 | 3:52:11.3 (43) | ||||
Veli-Pekka Haajanen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 3:53:02.3 (44) | ||||
Kari Ingalsuo | Kerava | 12:00:00 | 3:56:37.6 (45) | ||||
Vesa Lauhikari | Pudasjärvi | 12:00:00 | 3:58:00.1 (46) | ||||
Petri Hannula | Haukipudas | 12:00:00 | 4:00:01.5 (47) | ||||
Pasi Ahola | Alavus | 12:00:00 | 4:00:40.2 (48) | ||||
Lauri Lauhikari | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 4:02:05.6 (49) | ||||
Anton Yrjönen | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:04:11.3 (50) | ||||
Tuukka Luttunen | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 | 4:04:55.2 (51) | ||||
Jukka Raittila | Ilmatieteen Laitos | 12:00:00 | 4:06:24.6 (52) | ||||
Jarmo Keränen | Paroc Oy Ab | 12:00:00 | 4:08:10.3 (53) | ||||
Jukka Hautamäki | SAMP Team SAMP | 12:00:00 | 4:09:22.7 (54) | ||||
Esko Korhonen | Esju Oy | 12:00:00 | 4:09:27.2 (55) | ||||
Harri Lilja | Oulu | 12:00:00 | 4:09:34.0 (56) | ||||
Aki Seppälä | Intersport | 12:00:00 | 4:10:01.3 (57) | ||||
Perttu Kyllönen | Lepo | 12:00:00 | 4:10:07.8 (58) | ||||
Veikko-Matti Mäkitalo | Puusepänliike Hangasvaara Oy | 12:00:00 | 4:11:33.2 (59) | ||||
Topi Heiskanen | Ounasjoen Valaat | 12:00:00 | 4:14:16.3 (60) | ||||
Tuomo Maijanen | Ylitornio | 12:00:00 | 4:16:45.5 (61) | ||||
Matti Luusua | Öif | 12:00:00 | 4:21:00.8 (62) | ||||
Pasi Ursin | Hahle Oy, Espoo | 12:00:00 | 4:23:56.7 (63) | ||||
Pauli Berg | Hyvinkää | 12:00:00 | 4:24:07.1 (64) | ||||
Sami Niskala | Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 4:25:11.0 (65) | ||||
Marko Ruokokoski | Oulu Firefighters | 12:00:00 | 4:25:43.3 (66) | ||||
Juha Sandberg | Ahola-Team/pori | 12:00:00 | 4:31:29.3 (67) | ||||
Pekka Holma | Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet | 12:00:00 | 4:33:37.7 (68) | ||||
Erkki Siltala | Tuusulan Nuoret Hirvet | 12:00:00 | 4:33:38.4 (69) | ||||
Harri Huttunen | Sodvu | 12:00:00 | 4:33:58.2 (70) | ||||
Juha Ahola | Oulun Yliopisto | 12:00:00 | 4:34:30.1 (71) | ||||
Esa Kovalainen | Paroc Oy Ab | 12:00:00 | 4:39:26.0 (72) | ||||
Janne Jaakkonen | Joensuu | 12:00:00 | 4:45:28.1 (73) | ||||
Jari Hämäläinen | Metsäliitto | 12:00:00 | 4:45:28.8 (74) | ||||
Reijo Pyysalo | SAMP Team SAMP | 12:00:00 | 4:47:54.6 (75) | ||||
Henri Kivelä | Pthk | 12:00:00 | 4:49:54.8 (76) | ||||
Vesa Luoma | Lappajärven Veikot | 12:00:00 | 4:51:16.8 (77) | ||||
Anssi Hiltunen | Stora Enso Metsä | 12:00:00 | 4:56:08.1 (78) | ||||
Esa-Matti Tamminen | Lapland Hotels | 12:00:00 | 5:11:44.4 (79) | ||||
Jani Niskala | Artic Oy | 12:00:00 | 5:22:04.0 (80) | ||||
Olli Simanainen | SAMP Team SAMP | 12:00:00 | 5:58:27.0 (81) | ||||
Merlin Seidenschwarz | Espoo / Saksalainen | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Pasi Rasimus | Haaparanda | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Mika Järvenpää | Vepo | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Niko Krohns | Itella Logistics Oyj | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||
Toni Krohns | Itella Logistics Oyj | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Juha Raappana | Oy Shinshowa Finland Ldt | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||
Harri Anttila | Rds | 12:00:00 | DNS |