Starting time | 21.05 km |
21.1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olavi Peura | RDS | 12:40:00 | 1:16:45 (1) | ||||
Keijo Vähäkangas | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:40:00 | 1:21:56 (2) | ||||
Keijo Nivala | Nivala | 12:40:00 | 1:25:51 (3) | ||||
Ari Heikkilä | Alavieska | 12:40:00 | 1:29:31 (4) | ||||
Arvo Laine | RDS | 12:40:00 | 1:31:50 (5) | ||||
Mikko Korkia-Aho | Sievin Sisu | 12:40:00 | 1:33:59 (6) | ||||
Leo Turpeinen | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | 12:40:00 | 1:41:25 (7) | ||||
Seppo Kouva | Posion Visa | 12:40:00 | 1:41:32 (8) | ||||
Risto Hyvönen | Raahen Maitohapot | 12:40:00 | 1:41:48 (9) | ||||
Harald Solheim | Lakselv IL NO | 12:40:00 | 1:41:57 (10) | ||||
Harri Andersson | RDS | 12:40:00 | 1:42:27 (11) | ||||
Veikko Ruokangas | Oulu | 12:40:00 | 1:43:39 (12) | ||||
Raimo Tapio | Oulu | 12:40:00 | 1:43:49 (13) | ||||
Pertti Turunen | GTK | 12:40:00 | 1:43:57 (14) | ||||
Asko Kreivi | Oulun Energia | 12:40:00 | 1:44:23 (15) | ||||
Eelis Kokko | Oulun yliopito | 12:40:00 | 1:45:25 (16) | ||||
Seppo Rajala | Arizona Chemical OY | 12:40:00 | 1:45:50 (17) | ||||
Hannu Kesti | OKV | 12:40:00 | 1:47:48 (18) | ||||
Niilo Sevón | Saloisten Reipas | 12:40:00 | 1:47:54 (19) | ||||
Juha-Matti Kivistö | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:40:00 | 1:48:56 (20) | ||||
Risto Holtinkoski | Laanilan Voima | 12:40:00 | 1:50:33 (21) | ||||
Leevi Moilanen | Kuusamon Eräveikot | 12:40:00 | 1:51:07 (22) | ||||
Veli Tervo | Perpo | 12:40:00 | 1:51:47 (23) | ||||
Heikki Kepanen | TL | 12:40:00 | 1:52:19 (24) | ||||
Pekka Oikarinen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 12:40:00 | 1:52:31 (25) | ||||
Matti Olsen | Kempeleen maraton klubi | 12:40:00 | 1:52:58 (26) | ||||
Matti Laitinen | IF Vahinkovakuutusyhtiö Oy | 12:40:00 | 1:53:04 (27) | ||||
Jaakko Okkonen | Kempele | 12:40:00 | 1:53:12 (28) | ||||
Erkki Pyykkönen | Tarmo-Rakenne Oy | 12:40:00 | 1:54:38 (29) | ||||
Jouni Anttila | Yppärin Urheilijat | 12:40:00 | 1:54:57 (30) | ||||
Reijo Puurunen | Outa | 12:40:00 | 1:56:06 (31) | ||||
Tapio Laine | Tekniikan Urheilijat Kajaani | 12:40:00 | 1:56:11 (32) | ||||
Seppo Salmela | PSOAS | 12:40:00 | 1:57:44 (33) | ||||
Jouko Juntunen | Kemi | 12:40:00 | 1:58:08 (34) | ||||
Sauli Meriläinen | Vuokatti Cross-Training Club | 12:40:00 | 2:00:02 (35) | ||||
Juhani Korpela | Ei ole | 12:40:00 | 2:00:13 (36) | ||||
Lauri Sarajärvi | Raahe | 12:40:00 | 2:01:12 (37) | ||||
Ossi Suomela | Hailuodon urheilijat | 12:40:00 | 2:02:09 (38) | ||||
Timo Okkonen | OKP | 12:40:00 | 2:08:49 (39) | ||||
Mauri Gardin | Rovaniemi | 12:40:00 | 2:11:15 (40) | ||||
Heikki Jokitalo | Nivala | 12:40:00 | 2:11:50 (41) | ||||
Tapio Joensuu | Kempele | 12:40:00 | 2:16:03 (42) | ||||
Sauli Sirkka | AMC | 12:40:00 | 2:32:14 (43) | ||||
Kauko Häkkilä | ISINööHK | 12:40:00 | 2:45:21 (44) | ||||
Simo Vedenoja | Ei ole | 12:40:00 | 2:53:19 (45) | ||||
Heikki Huhanantti | skal-team | 12:40:00 | |||||
Lauri Laine | RDS | 12:40:00 | |||||
Hannu Runtti | Tarmo-Rakenne Oy | 12:40:00 | DNS | ||||
Olli Tiuraniemi | AMC/Rovaniemi | 12:40:00 | DNS |