Starting time | 7,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marko Loukkalahti | Delta | 12:00:00 | 48:33 | ||
2. | Marko Närvä | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 49:23 | ||
3. | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 49:41 | ||
4. | Olli Vesalainen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 50:32 | ||
5. | Petri Paukkunen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 51:26 | ||
6. | Mikko Vapa | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 51:47 | ||
7. | Eero-Antti Lonka | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 52:50 | ||
8. | Jani Nissinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:03 | ||
9. | Tero Myllymäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:16 | ||
10. | Jani Tamminen | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:33 | ||
11. | Tero Mamia | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 53:36 | ||
12. | Kari Sinikallas | Rasti-Lukko | 12:00:00 | 53:48 | ||
13. | Panu Hyvönen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | 54:10 | ||
14. | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | 12:00:00 | 54:16 | ||
15. | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 57:33 | ||
16. | Toni Koivisto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 58:17 | ||
17. | Jussi Mäkelä | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | 58:40 | ||
18. | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 59:54 | ||
19. | Ville Keskisaari | Lapuan Virkiä | 12:00:00 | 1:00:31 | ||
20. | Antti Kuusela | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:01:13 | ||
21. | Aleksi Toivola | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | 1:01:27 | ||
22. | Janne Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 12:00:00 | 1:01:38 | ||
23. | Jonas Nyman | OK Botnia | 12:00:00 | 1:02:35 | ||
24. | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 12:00:00 | 1:03:09 | ||
25. | Mikko Sabel | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:03:21 | ||
26. | Christoffer Smeds | Närpes OK | 12:00:00 | 1:03:55 | ||
27. | Timo Jukkola | Hiisirasti | 12:00:00 | 1:07:17 | ||
28. | Lauri Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:07:31 | ||
29. | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:07:58 | ||
30. | Juuso Pimiä | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | 1:08:15 | ||
31. | Nikolay Malyhev | Yarkiy Mir | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:08:41 | |
32. | Mikko Lehto | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:08:49 | ||
33. | Lasse Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | 12:00:00 | 1:08:55 | ||
34. | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:09:19 | ||
35. | Andrey Barkalov | Kuzmolovo 110% | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:12:26 | |
36. | Sergey Smirnov | Saint-Petersburg | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:13:07 | |
37. | Valery Barkalov | Kuzmolovo 110% | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:16:01 | |
38. | Andrey Ivanov | Kuzmolovo 110% | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:16:20 | |
39. | Sergey Stashkov | Kuzmolovo 110% | RUS | 12:00:00 | 1:17:30 | |
40. | Tuomas Mikkola | Rastikarhut | 12:00:00 | 1:25:48 | ||
41. | Jouni Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 12:00:00 | 1:27:34 | ||
42. | Janne Asukas | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | 1:36:33 | ||
43. | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | 12:00:00 | 2:00:57 | ||
Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Ville Hyvönen | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Hannu Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | 12:00:00 | DNF | |||
Matias Vanhanen | Paimion Rasti | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Matti Janlöv | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Mikko Kaataja | Rastiketut | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Ville Koponen | Lynx | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Mikko Riihimäki | Koo-Vee | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Jaakko Tervo | SK Pohjantähti | 12:00:00 | DNS | |||
Mikko Ääri | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:00:00 | DNS |