Starting time | 5,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Timo Huusari | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 39:38 | ||
2. | Jukka Tani | SipRa | 12:00:00 | 41:40 | ||
3. | Kalle Liukkonen | Delta | 12:00:00 | 42:04 | ||
4. | Ville Kokkila | EsSu | 12:00:00 | 43:30 | ||
5. | Leo Laakkonen | VaHa | 12:00:00 | 44:20 | ||
6. | Juho Westerlund | KooVee | 12:00:00 | 44:52 | ||
7. | Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | 12:00:00 | 45:03 | ||
8. | Jussi Reijonen | TP | 12:00:00 | 45:17 | ||
9. | Jaakko Laine | Delta | 12:00:00 | 46:04 | ||
10. | Samu Lehtola | KangSK | 12:00:00 | 46:26 | ||
11. | Tapio Keskitalo | LaLu | 12:00:00 | 46:48 | ||
12. | Ville-Petteri Saarela | KemU | 12:00:00 | 47:15 | ||
13. | Fredric Portin | Minken | 12:00:00 | 48:17 | ||
14. | Olli Suonpää | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 48:19 | ||
15. | Ivan Egorov | JoKu | 12:00:00 | 48:58 | ||
16. | Olli-Markus Taivainen | PelPo | 12:00:00 | 49:35 | ||
17. | Atte Seppänen | JoKu | 12:00:00 | 50:01 | ||
18. | Tuomo Istolahti | YKV | 12:00:00 | 50:14 | ||
19. | Samu Sievälä | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 50:21 | ||
20. | Elmeri Juura | KanSu | 12:00:00 | 50:33 | ||
21. | Niila Ahokas | IitPy | 12:00:00 | 50:44 | ||
22. | Matti Takala | VaHa | 12:00:00 | 51:07 | ||
23. | Patrik Väisänen | Navi | 12:00:00 | 51:24 | ||
24. | Lauri Mäkinen | MU | 12:00:00 | 52:19 | ||
25. | Tuomas Hongell | KoS | 12:00:00 | 52:40 | ||
26. | Vesa-Ville Väänänen | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 53:05 | ||
27. | Sami Anttonen | KeuKi | 12:00:00 | 53:07 | ||
28. | Aatu Varjonen | RaLu | 12:00:00 | 53:19 | ||
29. | Eki Munukka | TP | 12:00:00 | 54:10 | ||
30. | Tero Väisänen | VeVe | 12:00:00 | 55:28 | ||
31. | Vesa Heikkilä | MSParma | 12:00:00 | 55:32 | ||
32. | Mikko Tuomaala | OTaru | 12:00:00 | 56:55 | ||
33. | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | LapVe | 12:00:00 | 57:05 | ||
34. | Matti Valonen | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 57:46 | ||
35. | Miikka Ketonen | SalRe | 12:00:00 | 58:19 | ||
36. | Petri Sonninen | KuoSu | 12:00:00 | 59:10 | ||
37. | Teemu Perälä | LapVi | 12:00:00 | 59:22 | ||
38. | Johannes Turunen | LapVe | 12:00:00 | 59:50 | ||
39. | Topi Puhakka | SipRa | 12:00:00 | 1:00:33 | ||
40. | Miikka Pohja | TVV | 12:00:00 | 1:01:01 | ||
41. | Jyrki Mikkola | KanSu | 12:00:00 | 1:02:32 | ||
42. | Daniel Stenlund | Brahe | 12:00:00 | 1:03:22 | ||
43. | Toni Borgström | JoKu | 12:00:00 | 1:03:35 | ||
44. | Tony Ingman | SV | 12:00:00 | 1:07:50 | ||
45. | Jani Flaaming | Delta | 12:00:00 | 1:09:52 | ||
46. | Markus Palo | LS-37 | 12:00:00 | 1:09:55 | ||
47. | Joakim Ståhl | SV | 12:00:00 | 1:10:34 | ||
48. | Mikko Truhponen | SaPu | 12:00:00 | 1:11:47 | ||
49. | Antti Virnala | JalJa | 12:00:00 | 1:13:28 | ||
50. | Peter Söderström | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:14:37 | ||
51. | Sampo Rahko | Pohjant | 12:00:00 | 1:16:29 | ||
52. | Niklas Wickholm | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | 1:26:40 | ||
53. | Juuso Matikainen | KeU | 12:00:00 | 1:30:52 | ||
Juha Hyyryläinen | Navi | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Viktor Bäck | Raseborg | 12:00:00 | DQ | |||
Heikki Manninen | HaukivKi | 12:00:00 | DNS |