Starting time | 5,0 km |
10,0 km |
15,0 km |
20.0P km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elsa Airaksinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:30.7 (3) | 29:24.1 (2) | 44:17.7 (2) | 59:17.4 | ||
2. | Emilia Myllykoski | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 | 14:29.5 (1) | 29:23.4 (1) | 44:17.1 (1) | 59:29.9 | ||
3. | Kati Roivas | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:40.2 (10) | 29:30.2 (5) | 44:25.0 (4) | 59:34.4 | ||
4. | Jenni Tolonen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 14:31.0 (5) | 29:24.5 (3) | 44:18.2 (3) | 59:34.9 | ||
5. | Oona Kettunen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 12:00:00 | 14:34.1 (7) | 29:35.6 (6) | 44:35.6 (5) | 1:00:05.7 | ||
6. | Katri Lylynperä | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 12:00:00 | 14:43.6 (11) | 29:58.8 (8) | 45:06.0 (7) | 1:00:10.8 | ||
7. | Nea Katajala | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 14:30.2 (2) | 29:29.6 (4) | 44:50.0 (6) | 1:00:13.0 | ||
8. | Sara Ray | IK Falken | 12:00:00 | 14:30.7 (3) | 29:54.4 (7) | 45:29.6 (8) | 1:01:23.9 | ||
9. | Leena Nurmi | Kymin Koskenpojat | 12:00:00 | 14:36.4 (8) | 30:01.3 (9) | 46:07.6 (10) | 1:01:47.5 | ||
10. | Hanna Varjus | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 14:31.2 (6) | 30:01.8 (10) | 45:57.0 (9) | 1:01:49.6 | ||
11. | Andrea Julin | IF Minken | 12:00:00 | 14:58.5 (12) | 30:50.8 (12) | 46:51.2 (12) | 1:02:26.7 | ||
12. | Inka Komonen | Nastolan Naseva | 12:00:00 | 14:39.7 (9) | 30:21.9 (11) | 46:18.2 (11) | 1:02:32.2 | ||
13. | Anna-Kaisa Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 12:00:00 | 15:33.0 (14) | 31:28.8 (13) | 47:46.4 (14) | 1:04:27.2 | ||
14. | Petra Torvinen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 15:18.0 (13) | 31:39.4 (14) | 47:38.7 (13) | 1:04:49.3 | ||
15. | Anni Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | 12:00:00 | 15:36.6 (15) | 32:06.2 (15) | 48:39.7 (15) | 1:05:31.4 | ||
16. | Saara Nikander | Lohjan Louhi | 12:00:00 | 15:57.4 (19) | 32:16.4 (17) | 48:47.7 (16) | 1:05:51.0 | ||
17. | Marjo Kuosmanen | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 12:00:00 | 16:23.1 (21) | 33:00.2 (21) | 49:45.2 (20) | 1:06:08.5 | ||
18. | Ida Meriläinen | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 | 12:00:00 | 15:44.8 (17) | 32:13.4 (16) | 49:01.1 (17) | 1:06:08.7 | ||
19. | Jenni Hildén | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 | 12:00:00 | 15:43.7 (16) | 32:30.7 (18) | 49:25.0 (18) | 1:06:37.1 | ||
20. | Jonna Juntunen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | 16:13.7 (20) | 32:50.0 (19) | 49:28.5 (19) | 1:06:50.6 | ||
21. | Mira Haapalainen | Maaningan Mahti | 12:00:00 | 15:55.7 (18) | 32:59.4 (20) | 50:11.8 (21) | 1:08:01.4 | ||
22. | Elina Salmio | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 | 16:49.7 (22) | 34:58.3 (22) | 53:06.2 (22) | 1:12:06.8 | ||
23. | Sofia Ervasti | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 18:21.6 (23) | 37:25.9 (23) | 56:56.3 (23) | 1:16:27.0 | ||
Laura Ala-Aho | Noormarkun Nopsa | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Kaisa Sipinen | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Tiina Autio | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DNF | ||||||
Johanna Niskakoski | Reisjärven Pilke | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Miia Säilynoja | Sievin Sisu | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Marika Huovinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Jonna Kariniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Saana Kankaanpää | Pargas IF | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Reetta Hyvärinen | Riistaveden Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Sofia Manninen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 12:00:00 | DNS | ||||||
Annika Uitto | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 12:00:00 | DNS |